Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Chaudfontain  ›  Seraing   (192.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
134 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal20304:29:16 4:29:1644+3:09
245 Mørkøv Michael33Team Katusha - Alpecin1018,, ,,23+0:45
3164 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect512,, ,,31+0:52
411 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team7,, ,,99+13:31
5116 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo4,, ,,75+8:51
656 Lobato Juan José29Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,, ,,33+1:21
7145 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2,, ,,48+3:22
892 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie1,, ,,53+5:11
9131 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,100+13:32
1072 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,29+0:51
1166 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,81+9:31
1286 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,80+9:26
134 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,83+9:33
14171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,36+1:56
1512 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team,, ,,17+0:26
16126 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,103+13:48
1715 Teuns Dylan26BMC Racing Team,, ,,1+0:00
1822 Eiking Odd Christian23FDJ,, ,,72+8:24
1937 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, ,,60+5:51
2077 van Genechten Jonas31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,5+0:09
21113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,76+8:51
2218 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, ,,18+0:26
23197 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions,, ,,7+0:14
2446 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,25+0:46
25121 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,30+0:51
2668 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,8+0:14
2733 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal,, ,,3+0:01
2854 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,37+1:56
2914 Scotson Miles24BMC Racing Team,, ,,40+2:14
30123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,9+0:14
31127 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,41+2:14
3271 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,58+5:40
33124 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,10+0:14
34111 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,49+3:24
35155 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,2+0:00
36167 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,11+0:14
3743 Kuznetsov Viacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,6+0:09
38114 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,59+5:40
39138 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,19+0:26
40112 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,39+2:09
4185 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,77+8:56
42134 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,14+0:23
43166 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,16+0:25
44105 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,13+0:19
4536 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal,, ,,64+6:20
46196 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions,, ,,54+5:22
47186 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:10 0:104+0:01
48161 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1065+6:35
49143 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:1024+0:45
50144 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:1015+0:24
5127 Roux Anthony31FDJ0:12 0:1234+1:21
523 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:1221+0:44
5325 Le Bon Johan27FDJ,, 0:1245+3:15
5431 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal,, 0:1212+0:18
55153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1226+0:47
56128 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:12101+13:44
5753 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:1242+2:21
58188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1227+0:47
5983 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:12102+13:44
60125 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1235+1:46
61158 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1278+9:03
6242 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:1220+0:38
6393 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, 0:1222+0:44
645 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:1228+0:47
6544 Mamykin Matvey23Team Katusha - Alpecin0:17 0:1747+3:20
66157 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:20 0:2061+6:00
6724 Ludvigsson Tobias27FDJ0:22 0:2285+9:53
68107 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro0:24 0:2474+8:43
6955 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:2450+3:27
70194 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 0:2479+9:15
711 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale0:27 0:27106+13:59
72148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:2763+6:18
7381 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:2751+3:30
74191 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions,, 0:2787+9:58
75162 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:2732+0:53
76193 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 0:2789+10:02
7791 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, 0:2784+9:39
7828 Vincent Léo22FDJ,, 0:2788+10:02
7923 Ladagnous Matthieu33FDJ,, 0:2757+5:38
8021 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ,, 0:2769+7:00
8158 Wynants Maarten36Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:2790+10:02
82151 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:2743+2:41
8365 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport0:56 0:56108+14:28
84132 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58 0:5882+9:31
85133 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05 1:0567+6:50
86103 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:0546+3:19
8767 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:0586+9:56
8876 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11 1:1192+10:46
8973 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:1138+2:01
90117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:11113+14:43
9138 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal,, 1:11120+18:22
92192 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions,, 1:1191+10:33
9351 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:11114+14:43
9496 Hurel Tony30Direct Energie1:27 1:27115+14:59
95101 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro2:24 2:2462+6:14
9674 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:03 3:0352+4:08
97118 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo3:16 3:1697+12:07
98168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 3:1656+5:30
9998 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie,, 3:1694+11:40
1008 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale3:45 3:4566+6:48
101177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service5:06 5:06109+14:37
10217 Ventoso Francisco 36BMC Racing Team,, 5:06121+18:38
103165 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 5:0671+7:25
104174 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 5:06110+14:37
105178 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, 5:06134+22:17
10616 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team,, 5:06104+13:57
10764 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:06122+18:38
108163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 5:06123+18:38
109104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:06132+21:50
1107 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:0695+11:44
111156 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:0673+8:25
112154 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:06126+18:38
113115 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:06125+18:38
114142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:0668+6:51
11535 de Bie Sean26Lotto Soudal,, 5:06111+14:41
11613 Quinziato Manuel38BMC Racing Team,, 5:06124+18:38
117108 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:0670+7:15
11887 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 5:06127+18:38
11978 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:06112+14:41
12061 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:06105+13:57
12152 Campenaerts Victor26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:0655+5:26
122198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions,, 5:06128+18:38
12357 Tankink Bram39Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:06129+18:38
124195 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions,, 5:06116+15:08
12575 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:45 7:45119+17:11
126146 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:19 8:19137+25:03
12788 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:19133+21:51
128172 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service,, 8:19107+14:13
12962 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport10:05 10:05118+16:50
13032 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal10:43 10:43140+27:54
13147 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 10:43117+15:17
132122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 10:43141+27:54
1332 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale,, 10:43142+27:54
134185 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:4398+13:18
135183 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:4396+11:48
13697 Morice Julien26Direct Energie,, 10:43130+19:07
13741 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 10:43143+27:54
138147 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:43144+27:54
139152 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 10:43145+27:54
140137 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:43135+24:15
141136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:43136+24:15
14282 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:4393+11:18
14395 Jeandesboz Fabrice33Direct Energie13:14 13:14147+30:25
144181 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:31 18:31148+32:03
14594 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie,, 18:31138+25:32
146176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service18:36 18:36149+32:25
147175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, 18:36151+35:47
1486 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale18:40 18:40131+21:02
149182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:05 21:05139+27:38
150184 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 21:05146+29:56
151173 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service28:44 28:44150+34:38
152187 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 28:44152+42:16
DNF84 Laas Martin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM -4:29:16 -4:29:16+ -8:57:55
DNF102 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:29:16+ -8:57:55
DNF141 Bille Gaetan30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:16+ -8:57:55
DNS135 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:16+ -8:57:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
13▲215 Teuns Dylan26BMC Racing Team58:57:55 8:57:551+0:00
22-155 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,2+0:00
35▲233 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal0:01 0:013+0:01
41▼3186 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:014+0:01
56▲177 van Genechten Jonas31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:09 0:095+0:09
67▲143 Kuznetsov Viacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:096+0:09
713▲6197 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions0:14 0:147+0:14
810▲268 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:148+0:14
98▼1123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:149+0:14
1011▲1124 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1410+0:14
1112▲1167 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1411+0:14
124▼831 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal0:18 0:1812+0:18
1314▲1105 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro0:19 0:1913+0:19
1415▲1134 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23 0:2314+0:23
159▼6144 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:24 0:2415+0:24
1622▲6166 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:25 0:2516+0:25
1719▲212 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team0:26 0:2617+0:26
1820▲218 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, 0:2618+0:26
1918▼1138 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:2619+0:26
2017▼342 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin0:38 0:3820+0:38
2125▲43 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale0:44 0:4421+0:44
2224▲293 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, 0:4422+0:44
2335▲1245 Mørkøv Michael33Team Katusha - Alpecin0:45 0:4523+0:45
2430▲6143 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:4524+0:45
2531▲646 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin0:46 0:4625+0:46
2627▲1153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47 0:4726+0:47
2729▲2188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:4727+0:47
2826▼25 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4728+0:47
2933▲472 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51 0:5129+0:51
3034▲4121 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:5130+0:51
3136▲5164 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:52 0:5231+0:52
3221▼11162 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:53 0:5332+0:53
3341▲856 Lobato Juan José29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:21 1:2133+1:21
3440▲627 Roux Anthony31FDJ,, 1:2134+1:21
3542▲7125 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:46 1:4635+1:46
3645▲9171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service1:56 1:5636+1:56
3744▲754 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:5637+1:56
3832▼673 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01 2:0138+2:01
3946▲7112 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo2:09 2:0939+2:09
4050▲1014 Scotson Miles24BMC Racing Team2:14 2:1440+2:14
4149▲8127 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:1441+2:14
4247▲553 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:21 2:2142+2:21
4352▲9151 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:41 2:4143+2:41
4463▲1934 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal3:09 3:0944+3:09
4560▲1525 Le Bon Johan27FDJ3:15 3:1545+3:15
4651▲5103 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro3:19 3:1946+3:19
4761▲1444 Mamykin Matvey23Team Katusha - Alpecin3:20 3:2047+3:20
4864▲16145 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:22 3:2248+3:22
4965▲16111 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo3:24 3:2449+3:24
5057▲755 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:27 3:2750+3:27
5159▲881 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:30 3:3051+3:30
5238▼1474 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:08 4:0852+4:08
5368▲1592 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie5:11 5:1153+5:11
5470▲16196 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions5:22 5:2254+5:22
5516▼3952 Campenaerts Victor26Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:26 5:2655+5:26
5653▼3168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:30 5:3056+5:30
5769▲1223 Ladagnous Matthieu33FDJ5:38 5:3857+5:38
5872▲1471 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:40 5:4058+5:40
5973▲14114 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:4059+5:40
6076▲1637 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal5:51 5:5160+5:51
6171▲10157 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:00 6:0061+6:00
6266▲4101 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro6:14 6:1462+6:14
6377▲14148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:18 6:1863+6:18
6480▲1636 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal6:20 6:2064+6:20
6581▲16161 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:35 6:3565+6:35
6658▼88 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale6:48 6:4866+6:48
6775▲8133 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:50 6:5067+6:50
6843▼25142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:51 6:5168+6:51
6983▲1421 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ7:00 7:0069+7:00
7048▼22108 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro7:15 7:1570+7:15
7154▼17165 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:25 7:2571+7:25
7290▲1822 Eiking Odd Christian23FDJ8:24 8:2472+8:24
7362▼11156 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:25 8:2573+8:25
7487▲13107 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro8:43 8:4374+8:43
7598▲23116 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo8:51 8:5175+8:51
7694▲18113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 8:5176+8:51
77101▲2485 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:56 8:5677+8:56
7892▲14158 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:03 9:0378+9:03
7996▲17194 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions9:15 9:1579+9:15
80104▲2486 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:26 9:2680+9:26
81110▲2966 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport9:31 9:3181+9:31
8291▲9132 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:3182+9:31
83111▲284 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale9:33 9:3383+9:33
84102▲1891 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie9:39 9:3984+9:39
85108▲2324 Ludvigsson Tobias27FDJ9:53 9:5385+9:53
8695▲967 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport9:56 9:5686+9:56
87107▲20191 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions9:58 9:5887+9:58
88112▲2428 Vincent Léo22FDJ10:02 10:0288+10:02
89115▲26193 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 10:0289+10:02
90114▲2458 Wynants Maarten36Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 10:0290+10:02
91103▲12192 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10:33 10:3391+10:33
92113▲2176 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:46 10:4692+10:46
9328▼6582 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:18 11:1893+11:18
9488▼698 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie11:40 11:4094+11:40
9584▼117 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale11:44 11:4495+11:44
9637▼59183 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:48 11:4896+11:48
9799▲2118 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo12:07 12:0797+12:07
9856▼42185 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:18 13:1898+13:18
99119▲2011 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team13:31 13:3199+13:31
100135▲35131 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:32 13:32100+13:32
101125▲24128 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:44 13:44101+13:44
102131▲2983 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 13:44102+13:44
103142▲39126 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:48 13:48103+13:48
10493▼1116 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team13:57 13:57104+13:57
10597▼861 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport,, 13:57105+13:57
106126▲201 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale13:59 13:59106+13:59
10779▼28172 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service14:13 14:13107+14:13
108133▲2565 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport14:28 14:28108+14:28
109106▼3177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service14:37 14:37109+14:37
110109▼1174 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 14:37110+14:37
111117▲635 de Bie Sean26Lotto Soudal14:41 14:41111+14:41
112116▲478 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:41112+14:41
113127▲14117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo14:43 14:43113+14:43
114124▲1051 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 14:43114+14:43
115141▲2696 Hurel Tony30Direct Energie14:59 14:59115+14:59
116118▲2195 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions15:08 15:08116+15:08
11767▼5047 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin15:17 15:17117+15:17
11885▼3362 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport16:50 16:50118+16:50
119105▼1475 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:11 17:11119+17:11
120151▲3138 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal18:22 18:22120+18:22
121120▼117 Ventoso Francisco 36BMC Racing Team18:38 18:38121+18:38
122123▲164 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, 18:38122+18:38
123122▼1163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 18:38123+18:38
124121▼313 Quinziato Manuel38BMC Racing Team,, 18:38124+18:38
125128▲3115 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 18:38125+18:38
126130▲4154 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 18:38126+18:38
127132▲587 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 18:38127+18:38
128139▲11198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions,, 18:38128+18:38
129140▲1157 Tankink Bram39Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 18:38129+18:38
13089▼4197 Morice Julien26Direct Energie19:07 19:07130+19:07
13155▼766 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale21:02 21:02131+21:02
132145▲13104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro21:50 21:50132+21:50
133129▼488 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:51 21:51133+21:51
134147▲13178 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service22:17 22:17134+22:17
135134▼1137 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:15 24:15135+24:15
136136-136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 24:15136+24:15
137144▲7146 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 25:03 25:03137+25:03
13886▼5294 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie25:32 25:32138+25:32
13982▼57182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:38 27:38139+27:38
140148▲832 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal27:54 27:54140+27:54
141149▲8122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 27:54141+27:54
142150▲82 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale,, 27:54142+27:54
143152▲941 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 27:54143+27:54
144155▲11147 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 27:54144+27:54
145154▲9152 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 27:54145+27:54
146100▼46184 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:56 29:56146+29:56
147153▲695 Jeandesboz Fabrice33Direct Energie30:25 30:25147+30:25
148137▼11181 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:03 32:03148+32:03
149143▼6176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service32:25 32:25149+32:25
15078▼72173 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service34:38 34:38150+34:38
151146▼5175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service35:47 35:47151+35:47
152138▼14187 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:16 42:16152+42:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-186 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:57:56 8:57:564+0:01
22-18 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team0:25 0:2518+0:26
33-153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:46 0:4626+0:47
44-72 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:50 0:5029+0:51
59▲4171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service1:55 1:5536+1:56
68▲254 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:5537+1:56
710▲314 Scotson Miles24BMC Racing Team2:13 2:1340+2:14
813▲534 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal3:08 3:0844+3:09
912▲344 Mamykin Matvey23Team Katusha - Alpecin3:19 3:1947+3:20
106▼474 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:07 4:0752+4:08
1117▲6148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:17 6:1763+6:18
1211▼18 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale6:47 6:4766+6:48
1316▲3133 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:49 6:4967+6:50
1420▲622 Eiking Odd Christian23FDJ8:23 8:2372+8:24
1523▲8194 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions9:14 9:1479+9:15
1621▲5132 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:30 9:3082+9:31
1727▲1028 Vincent Léo22FDJ10:01 10:0188+10:02
1828▲10193 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 10:0189+10:02
1924▲5192 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10:32 10:3291+10:33
205▼15183 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:47 11:4796+11:48
2130▲9131 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:31 13:31100+13:32
2222-16 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team13:56 13:56104+13:57
2319▼4172 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service14:12 14:12107+14:13
2425▲1177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service14:36 14:36109+14:37
2526▲1174 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 14:36110+14:37
2629▲3195 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions15:07 15:07116+15:08
2714▼1347 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin15:16 15:16117+15:17
2837▲938 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal18:21 18:21120+18:22
2934▲5178 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service22:16 22:16134+22:17
3035▲532 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal27:53 27:53140+27:54
3136▲5122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 27:53141+27:54
3232-176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service32:24 32:24149+32:25
3318▼15173 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service34:37 34:37150+34:38
3433▼1175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service35:46 35:46151+35:47
3531▼4187 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:15 42:15152+42:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- BMC Racing Team 26:54:43 26:54:43+ -8:57:55
22- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:08 0:08+ -8:57:55
34▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:21 0:21+ -8:57:55
45▲1 Team Katusha - Alpecin0:23 0:23+ -8:57:55
53▼2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:37 0:37+ -8:57:55
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:52 0:52+ -8:57:55
78▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:21 2:21+ -8:57:55
810▲2 Lotto Soudal2:33 2:33+ -8:57:55
99- AG2R La Mondiale2:55 2:55+ -8:57:55
1012▲2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:57 2:57+ -8:57:55
1111- Fortuneo - Oscaro4:04 4:04+ -8:57:55
1213▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:31 5:31+ -8:57:55
1314▲1 FDJ8:53 8:53+ -8:57:55
1415▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo10:15 10:15+ -8:57:55
156▼9 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:48 11:48+ -8:57:55
1616- Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:49 11:49+ -8:57:55
1717- Direct Energie12:25 12:25+ -8:57:55
1819▲1 Telenet Fidea Lions13:53 13:53+ -8:57:55
1920▲1 Aqua Blue Sport15:48 15:48+ -8:57:55
2018▼2 AGO-Aqua Service22:58 22:58+ -8:57:55

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie  logoDate: 23rd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chaudfontain › Seraing
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
91st
228 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20532 sec.