Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2018  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
185▲8477+21:4211 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal20304:07:584:07:58
2120▲118104+35:3423 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors1018,,0:00
374▲7167+18:3131 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data512,,0:00
41▼32+0:00194 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions7,,0:00
5103▲9892+28:53114 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic4,,0:00
625▲1925+0:53103 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
776▲6969+19:4073 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:00
8124▲116106+37:57152 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1,,0:00
994▲8583+26:254 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1026▲1626+0:5881 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
1163▲5257+13:2296 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
126▼67+0:1343 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
1391▲7882+24:50186 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1448▲3446+6:39121 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
15102▲8791+28:52132 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
1617▲119+0:2392 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1771▲5464+17:44145 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
182▼161+0:0016 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
19127▲108109+41:53163 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2013▼717+0:22105 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2166▲4560+15:10174 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
227▼158+0:13134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
2340▲1738+4:2154 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
248▼169+0:13141 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
2514▼1115+0:2195 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
263▼233+0:0727 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
2734▲732+2:14125 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
2811▼1712+0:1334 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2916▼1320+0:2376 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3096▲6684+26:4774 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3181▲5074+20:50173 Merlier BraamPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
329▼2310+0:1352 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
3362▲2956+13:17147 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
344▼304+0:09131 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
3546▲1143+6:03176 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
3610▼2611+0:1342 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3758▲2154+10:4514 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
38100▲6288+27:53183 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3915▼2416+0:21171 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
4031▼930+1:39144 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4119▼2221+0:235 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4221▼2118+0:2294 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
4369▲2662+17:2045 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
44115▲71100+33:3663 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
4579▲3472+20:3321 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
46116▲70101+33:45165 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
4732▼1531+1:5087 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
4890▲4281+23:29104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4928▼2128+1:12143 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5027▼2327+1:02102 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5118▼3314+0:20124 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
52106▲5494+29:3665 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
53114▲6199+33:12185 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5435▼1934+2:5375 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
55119▲64103+35:281 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
5654▼250+8:26166 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
5743▼1440+4:3451 Aït El Abdia AnassUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
58126▲68108+40:1061 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
5951▼848+7:43153 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
6038▼2237+4:0962 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
615▼565+0:1126 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
62105▲4393+29:09167 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
6337▼2636+4:046 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6423▼4113+0:1946 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
6512▼536+0:1224 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
66117▲51102+35:05156 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
6749▼1847+6:4541 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
 68 29▲291010+1:1267 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
6820▼4822+0:2313 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6944▼2542+5:22155 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
7088▲1879+22:5037 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:00
7124▼4724+0:23135 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
7275▲368+19:03137 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
73110▲3797+31:13113 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
7447▼2745+6:2157 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
7567▼861+16:34123 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
7622▼5423+0:2364 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
7755▼2251+8:46127 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
7833▼4533+2:14192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
7956▼2352+9:05172 Boros MichaelPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
8052▼2849+7:5291 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
8199▲1887+27:4684 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
82113▲3198+32:2493 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
83129▲46111+43:31136 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
8480▼473+20:40161 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
8541▼4439+4:21157 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
86101▲1590+28:5186 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
8730▼5729+1:36162 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
8877▼1170+19:4555 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
8957▼3253+10:2156 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
9064▼2658+13:2353 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
9161▼3055+12:41195 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
9289▼380+22:5277 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9336▼5735+3:1935 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:00
94109▲1596+31:04151 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
9572▼2365+17:59117 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
9670▼2663+17:38122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
9787▼1078+22:2333 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
9845▼5344+6:03116 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
9982▼1776+21:10191 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
10097▼385+26:50181 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
10165▼3659+13:4322 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
102122▲20105+37:3144 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:210:21
103128▲25110+42:23115 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:260:26
10442▼6241+4:4832 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:270:27
10595▼1086+27:103 Cimolai DavideGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ0:290:29
10678▼2871+20:20184 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
107123▲16107+38:2685 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:29
108104▼495+29:5815 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1:021:02
10998▼1189+28:19107 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:251:25
11068▼4266+18:197 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ1:311:31
11173▼3875+21:0971 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:372:37
112131▲19112+53:3817 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3:073:07
113125▲12113+59:36164 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service20:1920:19
DNF39▲39+ - 20:22:26101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF59▲59+ - 20:22:26193 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF132▲132+ - 20:22:2666 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF107▲107+ - 20:22:26133 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF108▲108+ - 20:22:2697 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF83▲83+ - 20:22:26182 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF111▲111+ - 20:22:26196 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF118▲118+ - 20:22:26126 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF112▲112+ - 20:22:2683 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,-
DNF130▲130+ - 20:22:26177 Wouters SiebenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF60▲60+ - 20:22:26111 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF86▲86+ - 20:22:2682 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,-
DNF93▲93+ - 20:22:26154 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF53▲53+ - 20:22:26106 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF121▲121+ - 20:22:2612 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF84▲84+ - 20:22:2672 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF92▲92+ - 20:22:26146 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS50▲50+ - 20:22:2636 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal200150 20:22:26 20:22:26
2194 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions150110,,0:00
327 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors125900:070:07
4131 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club100800:090:09
526 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors85700:110:11
624 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors70600:120:12
743 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin60550:130:13
8134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club5050,,0:13
9141 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4045,,0:13
1052 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates3540,,0:13
1142 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin3036,,0:13
1234 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2532,,0:13
1346 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin20280:190:19
14124 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15240:200:20
1595 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10200:210:21
16171 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team516,,0:21
17105 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5140:220:22
1894 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij512,,0:22
1992 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5100:230:23
2076 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,0:23
215 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ56,,0:23
2213 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal54,,0:23
2364 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport53,,0:23
24135 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club52,,0:23
25103 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise510:530:53
2681 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie50:580:58
27102 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51:021:02
28143 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert51:121:12
 29 67 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport5,,1:12
29162 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service51:361:36
30144 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:391:39
3187 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie31:501:50
32125 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32:142:14
33192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions3,,2:14
3475 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:532:53
3535 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data33:193:19
366 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ34:044:04
3762 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport34:094:09
3854 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates34:214:21
39157 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,4:21
4051 Aït El Abdia AnassUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4:344:34
4132 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data4:484:48
42155 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5:225:22
43176 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team6:036:03
44116 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:03
4557 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates6:216:21
46121 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:396:39
4741 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6:456:45
48153 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:437:43
4991 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:527:52
50166 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service8:268:26
51127 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:468:46
52172 Boros MichaelPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team9:059:05
5356 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates10:2110:21
5414 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal10:4510:45
55195 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions12:4112:41
56147 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:1713:17
5796 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:2213:22
5853 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates13:2313:23
5922 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors13:4313:43
60174 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:1015:10
61123 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16:3416:34
6245 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin17:2017:20
63122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:3817:38
64145 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:4417:44
65117 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic17:5917:59
667 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ18:1918:19
6731 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data18:3118:31
68137 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club19:0319:03
6973 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:4019:40
7055 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates19:4519:45
71184 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole20:2020:20
7221 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors20:3320:33
73161 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service20:4020:40
74173 Merlier BraamPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team20:5020:50
7571 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:0921:09
76191 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions21:1021:10
7711 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal21:4221:42
7833 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data22:2322:23
7937 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data22:5022:50
8077 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:5222:52
81104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:2923:29
82186 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole24:5024:50
834 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ26:2526:25
8474 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:4726:47
85181 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole26:5026:50
863 Cimolai DavideGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ27:1027:10
8784 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie27:4627:46
88183 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole27:5327:53
89107 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:1928:19
9086 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie28:5128:51
91132 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club28:5228:52
92114 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic28:5328:53
93167 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service29:0929:09
9465 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport29:3629:36
9515 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal29:5829:58
96151 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:0431:04
97113 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:1331:13
9893 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:2432:24
99185 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole33:1233:12
10063 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport33:3633:36
101165 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service33:4533:45
102156 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35:0535:05
1031 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ35:2835:28
10423 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors35:3435:34
10544 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin37:3137:31
106152 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:5737:57
10785 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie38:2638:26
10861 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport40:1040:10
109163 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service41:5341:53
110115 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42:2342:23
111136 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club43:3143:31
11217 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal53:3853:38
113164 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service59:3659:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-194 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions55+10
22-81 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie41+1
33-27 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors36-
44-134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club35-
55-144 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert33-
67▲1103 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+6
76▼116 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal28-
8-11 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal25+25
98▼174 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
10-23 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors20+20
119▼226 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors18-
1210▼243 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin16-
1311▼2131 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club15-
14-31 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data15+15
1512▼3171 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team10-
1613▼395 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9-
1714▼3132 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club8-
18-114 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic8+8
1915▼4124 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6-
2024▲473 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+4
2117▼4141 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
2218▼464 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport4-
2319▼4102 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
2420▼452 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates3-
2521▼4121 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3-
26-152 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3+3
2723▼4116 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic2-
28-4 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ2+2
2925▼492 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1-
3026▼4162 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00194 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions 20:22:26 20:22:26
22-5+0:1126 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors0:110:11
34▲16+0:1224 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors0:120:12
45▲121+0:235 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ0:230:23
57▲224+0:23135 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:23
68▲225+0:53103 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:530:53
79▲229+1:36162 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service1:361:36
811▲337+4:0962 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport4:094:09
913▲445+6:2157 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates6:216:21
1015▲549+7:5291 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:527:52
1117▲650+8:26166 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service8:268:26
1219▲755+12:41195 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions12:4112:41
1320▲759+13:4322 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors13:4313:43
1424▲1071+20:20184 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole20:2020:20
1525▲1072+20:3321 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors20:3320:33
1626▲1073+20:40161 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service20:4020:40
1728▲1178+22:2333 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data22:2322:23
1829▲1181+23:29104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:2923:29
1930▲1190+28:5186 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie28:5128:51
2031▲1192+28:53114 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic28:5328:53
2132▲1193+29:09167 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service29:0929:09
2233▲1197+31:13113 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:1331:13
2335▲12101+33:45165 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service33:4533:45
2437▲13104+35:3423 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors35:3435:34
2539▲14109+41:53163 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service41:5341:53
2640▲14110+42:23115 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42:2342:23
2742▲15112+53:3817 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal53:3853:38
2838▲10113+59:36164 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service59:3659:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-195 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions46-
25▲316 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal40+18
32▼1151 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34-
43▼121 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors34-
511▲6105 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+14
64▼293 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22-
76▼1191 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions20-
87▼126 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors20-
98▼1194 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions18-
10-24 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors18+18
11-95 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+14
1234▲2214 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal12+10
139▼431 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data12-
1410▼4103 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
1512▼357 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates10-
1613▼334 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data10-
1714▼364 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport10-
1817▼127 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors10+2
1915▼435 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data10-
2016▼4122 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10-
2118▼3131 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club8-
2219▼342 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin8-
2320▼313 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal8-
2421▼3192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions8-
2522▼3163 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service8-
2623▼3144 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
27-107 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
2824▼452 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates6-
29-143 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+6
3025▼5147 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
3126▼555 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates6-
32-171 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team4+4
3327▼6162 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service4-
3429▼577 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
35-1 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ4+4
3631▼543 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin2-
37-46 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin2+2
3832▼694 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
39-75 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
40-62 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport2+2
4133▼8172 Boros MichaelPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2-
4235▼796 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
4336▼745 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin2-
4437▼7183 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Quick-Step Floors  61:07:57 61:07:57
22- Team Katusha Alpecin 0:100:10
33- Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:200:20
44- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:300:30
55- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:530:53
66- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:581:58
77- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  2:212:21
88- Team Dimension Data 3:173:17
99- UAE-Team Emirates 4:064:06
1010- Aqua Blue Sport 5:055:05
1111- Telenet Fidea Lions 9:169:16
1212- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 10:3910:39
1313- Lotto Soudal 10:4210:42
1414- Direct Energie 11:5911:59
1515- Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 13:5513:55
1616- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  16:2516:25
1717- Groupama - FDJ 17:5317:53
1818- AGO-Aqua Service 28:2928:29
1919- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 30:3930:39
2020- Roubaix Lille Métropole 45:0845:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 1st August 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
92nd
218 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1205 sec.