Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  La Louvière  ›  Les Bons Villers   (193.4k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
181 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie20301+0:004:25:57 4:25:57
274 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10183+0:04,, ,,
3103 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5124+0:06,, ,,
443 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav29Team Katusha - Alpecin77+0:10,, ,,
5132 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club48+0:10,, ,,
6193 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions39+0:10,, ,,
795 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij210+0:10,, ,,
8121 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 111+0:10,, ,,
973 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+0:10,, ,,
10162 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service13+0:10,, ,,
11114 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic14+0:10,, ,,
1296 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15+0:10,, ,,
1326 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors16+0:10,, ,,
14153 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17+0:10,, ,,
15141 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:10,, ,,
1631 Gibbons Ryan23Team Dimension Data19+0:10,, ,,
17171 Adams Jens26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team20+0:10,, ,,
18106 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:10,, ,,
1916 Wellens Tim27Lotto Soudal22+0:10,, ,,
204 Hoelgaard Daniel25Groupama - FDJ23+0:10,, ,,
21105 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:10,, ,,
22101 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:10,, ,,
2327 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors26+0:10,, ,,
2414 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal27+0:10,, ,,
25102 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:10,, ,,
2657 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates29+0:10,, ,,
2776 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:10,, ,,
285 Madouas Valentin22Groupama - FDJ31+0:10,, ,,
2992 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, ,,
3013 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal33+0:10,, ,,
31131 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club34+0:10,, ,,
32134 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club35+0:10,, ,,
33146 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+0:10,, ,,
34125 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37+0:10,, ,,
3511 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal38+0:10,, ,,
3675 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:10,, ,,
37151 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40+0:10,, ,,
3894 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+0:10,, ,,
39157 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 42+0:10,, ,,
40156 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 43+0:10,, ,,
41192 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions44+0:10,, ,,
4252 Aru Fabio28UAE-Team Emirates45+0:10,, ,,
4372 Godon Dorian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+0:10,, ,,
4445 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, ,,
4542 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin48+0:10,, ,,
46183 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole49+0:10,, ,,
4741 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin50+0:10,, ,,
4846 Restrepo Jhonatan23Team Katusha - Alpecin51+0:10,, ,,
49143 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:10,, ,,
5067 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport53+0:10,, ,,
5134 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data54+0:10,, ,,
52135 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+0:10,, ,,
5364 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport56+0:10,, ,,
5487 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie57+0:10,, ,,
55111 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+0:10,, ,,
5654 Mori Manuele37UAE-Team Emirates59+0:10,, ,,
57123 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 60+0:10,, ,,
58107 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+0:10,, ,,
59155 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 62+0:10,, ,,
6086 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie63+0:10,, ,,
6156 Petilli Simone25UAE-Team Emirates64+0:10,, ,,
62154 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+0:10,, ,,
6324 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors66+0:10,, ,,
64124 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:10,, ,,
65147 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+0:10,, ,,
6635 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data69+0:10,, ,,
6747 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin70+0:10,, ,,
68176 Sweeck Laurens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team71+0:10,, ,,
69195 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions72+0:10,, ,,
7062 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport73+0:10,, ,,
71127 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+0:10,, ,,
7232 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data75+0:10,, ,,
7377 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+0:10,, ,,
74126 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+0:10,, ,,
75186 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole5+0:08,, ,,
7625 Mas Enric23Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, ,,
77117 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+0:10,, ,,
78194 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions2+0:03,, ,,
7971 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+0:10,, ,,
80113 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+0:10,, ,,
8182 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie82+0:10,, ,,
8236 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data83+0:10,, ,,
83174 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team84+0:10,, ,,
84172 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team6+0:09,, ,,
8553 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates85+0:10,, ,,
86122 De Bondt Dries27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 86+0:10,, ,,
8791 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:10,, ,,
8863 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport88+0:220:12 0:12
8923 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors89+0:370:27 0:27
9037 Dougall Nic25Team Dimension Data90+0:37,, 0:27
91144 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+1:521:42 1:42
92182 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+1:52,, 1:42
93145 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+2:041:54 1:54
9422 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors95+2:532:43 2:43
95104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+2:53,, 2:43
96165 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service97+2:53,, 2:43
97173 Merlier Braam24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team98+2:53,, 2:43
987 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ99+2:53,, 2:43
996 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ100+2:53,, 2:43
10065 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport101+2:53,, 2:43
1012 Bonnet William36Groupama - FDJ102+2:53,, 2:43
102191 van der Haar Lars27Telenet Fidea Lions103+2:53,, 2:43
103116 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic104+2:53,, 2:43
10444 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin105+2:53,, 2:43
105137 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club106+2:53,, 2:43
10685 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie107+2:53,, 2:43
107115 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic108+2:53,, 2:43
108152 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 109+2:53,, 2:43
109187 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole110+2:53,, 2:43
110161 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service111+2:53,, 2:43
11151 Aït El Abdia Anass25UAE-Team Emirates112+2:53,, 2:43
11215 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal113+2:53,, 2:43
113163 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service94+2:512:49 2:49
11421 Asgreen Kasper23Quick-Step Floors114+3:313:21 3:21
115196 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions115+4:274:17 4:17
11655 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates116+4:27,, 4:17
117197 Bekaert Yentl19Telenet Fidea Lions117+4:27,, 4:17
118175 Sweeck Diether24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team118+4:27,, 4:17
1193 Cimolai Davide28Groupama - FDJ119+4:27,, 4:17
120136 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club120+4:27,, 4:17
12184 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie121+4:27,, 4:17
12283 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie122+4:27,, 4:17
1231 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ123+4:27,, 4:17
12412 Frison Frederik26Lotto Soudal124+4:27,, 4:17
125167 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service125+4:27,, 4:17
126184 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+4:27,, 4:17
127166 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service127+4:27,, 4:17
128177 Wouters Sieben22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team128+4:27,, 4:17
129185 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole129+4:27,, 4:17
13093 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij130+4:27,, 4:17
13133 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data131+7:056:55 6:55
132133 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club132+9:088:58 8:58
133164 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service133+10:2710:17 10:17
13497 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij134+11:2411:14 11:14
135181 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole135+11:2711:17 11:17
13666 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport136+11:27,, 11:17
13761 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport137+11:27,, 11:17
13817 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal138+11:27,, 11:17
DNF112 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -4:25:47 -4:25:57 -4:25:57
DNF142 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:25:47,, -4:25:57
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
181 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie1+0:004:25:47 4:25:47+0:00
2194 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions2+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
374 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
4103 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
5186 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole5+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
6172 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team6+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
743 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav29Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
8132 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9193 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1095 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11121 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1273 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13162 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14114 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1596 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1626 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17153 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18141 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1931 Gibbons Ryan23Team Dimension Data19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20171 Adams Jens26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21106 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2216 Wellens Tim27Lotto Soudal22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
234 Hoelgaard Daniel25Groupama - FDJ23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
24105 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25101 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2627 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2714 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
28102 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2957 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3076 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
315 Madouas Valentin22Groupama - FDJ31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3292 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3313 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34131 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35134 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36146 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37125 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3811 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3975 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40151 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4194 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42157 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43156 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44192 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4552 Aru Fabio28UAE-Team Emirates45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4672 Godon Dorian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4745 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4842 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49183 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5041 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5146 Restrepo Jhonatan23Team Katusha - Alpecin51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52143 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5367 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5434 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55135 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5664 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5787 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58111 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5954 Mori Manuele37UAE-Team Emirates59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60123 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61107 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62155 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6386 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6456 Petilli Simone25UAE-Team Emirates64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65154 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6624 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67124 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68147 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6935 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7047 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71176 Sweeck Laurens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72195 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7362 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74127 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7532 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7677 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77126 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7825 Mas Enric23Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79117 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8071 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81113 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8282 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8336 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84174 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8553 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86122 De Bondt Dries27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8791 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8863 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport88+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
8923 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors89+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
9037 Dougall Nic25Team Dimension Data90+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
91144 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
92182 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+1:52,, 1:52+1:52
93145 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
94163 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service94+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
9522 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors95+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
96104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
97165 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service97+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
98173 Merlier Braam24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team98+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
997 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ99+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
1006 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ100+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
10165 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport101+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
1022 Bonnet William36Groupama - FDJ102+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
103191 van der Haar Lars27Telenet Fidea Lions103+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
104116 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic104+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
10544 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin105+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
106137 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club106+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
10785 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie107+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
108115 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic108+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
109152 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 109+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
110187 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole110+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
111161 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service111+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
11251 Aït El Abdia Anass25UAE-Team Emirates112+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
11315 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal113+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
11421 Asgreen Kasper23Quick-Step Floors114+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
115196 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions115+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
11655 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates116+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
117197 Bekaert Yentl19Telenet Fidea Lions117+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
118175 Sweeck Diether24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team118+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
1193 Cimolai Davide28Groupama - FDJ119+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
120136 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club120+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
12184 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie121+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
12283 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie122+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
1231 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ123+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
12412 Frison Frederik26Lotto Soudal124+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
125167 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service125+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
126184 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
127166 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service127+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
128177 Wouters Sieben22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team128+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
129185 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole129+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
13093 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij130+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
13133 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data131+7:057:05 7:05+7:05
132133 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club132+9:089:08 9:08+9:08
133164 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service133+10:2710:27 10:27+10:27
13497 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij134+11:2411:24 11:24+11:24
135181 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole135+11:2711:27 11:27+11:27
13666 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport136+11:27,, 11:27+11:27
13761 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport137+11:27,, 11:27+11:27
13817 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal138+11:27,, 11:27+11:27
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1194 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions2+0:034:25:50 4:25:50
2103 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:060:03 0:03
3162 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service13+0:100:07 0:07
4114 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic14+0:10,, 0:07
526 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors16+0:10,, 0:07
631 Gibbons Ryan23Team Dimension Data19+0:10,, 0:07
7106 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:10,, 0:07
8101 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:10,, 0:07
957 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates29+0:10,, 0:07
105 Madouas Valentin22Groupama - FDJ31+0:10,, 0:07
11156 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 43+0:10,, 0:07
1272 Godon Dorian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+0:10,, 0:07
1346 Restrepo Jhonatan23Team Katusha - Alpecin51+0:10,, 0:07
1434 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data54+0:10,, 0:07
15135 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+0:10,, 0:07
1686 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie63+0:10,, 0:07
1724 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors66+0:10,, 0:07
18195 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions72+0:10,, 0:07
1962 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport73+0:10,, 0:07
20127 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+0:10,, 0:07
2125 Mas Enric23Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, 0:07
22113 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+0:10,, 0:07
2336 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data83+0:10,, 0:07
24174 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team84+0:10,, 0:07
2591 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:10,, 0:07
2623 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors89+0:370:34 0:34
27144 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+1:521:49 1:49
28163 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service94+2:512:48 2:48
2922 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors95+2:532:50 2:50
30104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+2:53,, 2:50
31165 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service97+2:53,, 2:50
327 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ99+2:53,, 2:50
33115 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic108+2:53,, 2:50
34161 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service111+2:53,, 2:50
3521 Asgreen Kasper23Quick-Step Floors114+3:313:28 3:28
36196 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions115+4:274:24 4:24
37197 Bekaert Yentl19Telenet Fidea Lions117+4:27,, 4:24
38167 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service125+4:27,, 4:24
39184 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+4:27,, 4:24
40166 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service127+4:27,, 4:24
41177 Wouters Sieben22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team128+4:27,, 4:24
4233 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data131+7:057:02 7:02
43164 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service133+10:2710:24 10:24
4417 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal138+11:2711:24 11:24
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:25:47 13:17:51 13:17:51
2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -4:25:47,, ,,
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:25:47,, ,,
4 Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:25:47,, ,,
5 Team Dimension Data+ -4:25:47,, ,,
6 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -4:25:47,, ,,
7 Lotto Soudal+ -4:25:47,, ,,
8 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -4:25:47,, ,,
9 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -4:25:47,, ,,
10 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -4:25:47,, ,,
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:25:47,, ,,
12 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:25:47,, ,,
13 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+ -4:25:47,, ,,
14 Quick-Step Floors+ -4:25:47,, ,,
15 Direct Energie+ -4:25:47,, ,,
16 Telenet Fidea Lions+ -4:25:47,, ,,
17 UAE-Team Emirates+ -4:25:47,, ,,
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:25:471:42 1:42
19 Groupama - FDJ+ -4:25:472:43 2:43

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 28th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Louvière › Les Bons Villers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18341 sec.