Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Groupama - FDJ
1 ARMIRAIL Bruno
2 BONNET William
3 CIMOLAI Davide
4 HOELGAARD Daniel
5 MADOUAS Valentin
6 ROUX Anthony
7 SEIGLE Romain
Lotto Soudal
11 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
12 FRISON Frederik
13 MONFORT Maxime
14 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
15 WALLAYS Jelle
16 WELLENS Tim
17 WOUTERS Enzo
Quick-Step Floors
21 ASGREEN Kasper
22 CAVAGNA Rémi
23 HODEG Álvaro José
24 KNOX James
25 MAS Enric
26 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
27 SERRY Pieter
Team Dimension Data
31 GIBBONS Ryan
32 DEBESAY Mekseb
33 DLAMINI Nic
34 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
35 MORTON Lachlan
36 O'CONNOR Ben
37 DOUGALL Nic
Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 SMIT Willie
42 MACHADO Tiago
43 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
44 MATHIS Marco
45 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
46 RESTREPO Jhonatan
47 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
UAE-Team Emirates
51 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
52 ARU Fabio
53 BONO Matteo
54 MORI Manuele
55 NIEMIEC Przemysław
56 PETILLI Simone
57 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
Aqua Blue Sport
61 BLYTHE Adam
62 DUNBAR Eddie
63 DUNNE Conor
64 KREDER Michel
65 WARBASSE Larry
66 WATSON Calvin
67 DENIFL Stefan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
71 CHETOUT Loïc
72 GODON Dorian
73 HOFSTETTER Hugo
74 VAN STAEYEN Michael
75 SOUPE Geoffrey
76 TURGIS Jimmy
77 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Direct Energie
81 CARDIS Romain
82 HIVERT Jonathan
83 NAULEAU Bryan
84 OURSELIN Paul
85 PETIT Adrien
86 SELLIER Simon
87 TULIK Angelo
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
91 BUDDING Martijn
92 GERTS Floris
93 VAN EMPEL Etienne
94 MEIJERS Jeroen
95 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
96 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
97 VAN GOETHEM Brian
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 ALLEGAERT Piet
102 DELTOMBE Kevin
103 PLANCKAERT Edward
104 PLANCKAERT Emiel
105 SPRENGERS Thomas
106 VAN GESTEL Dries
107 VAN HECKE Preben
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
111 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
112 FONSECA Armindo
113 RUSSO Clément
114 WELTEN Bram
115 BONNAMOUR Franck
116 LE ROUX Romain
117 JARRIER Benoît
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
121 WAEYTENS Zico
122 DE BONDT Dries
123 DEVOLDER Stijn
124 DUIJN Huub
125 DE WITTE Mathias
126 KRUOPIS Aidis
127 LIVYNS Arjen
Vital Concept Cycling Club
131 PACHER Quentin
132 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
133 COURTEILLE Arnaud
134 MANZIN Lorrenzo
135 MÜLLER Patrick
136 MOTTIER Justin
137 BAGOT Yoann
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
141 BACKAERT Frederik
142 BAUGNIES Jérôme
143 DOUBEY Fabien
144 EIKING Odd Christian
145 ANTONINI Simone
146 VALLÉE Boris
147 VAN MELSEN Kevin
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
151 KIRSCH Alex
152 DEHAES Kenny
153 ISTA Kevyn
154 DELFOSSE Sébastien
155 PEYSKENS Dimitri
156 SPENGLER Lukas
157 VANTOMME Maxime
AGO-Aqua Service
161 MOLLY Kenny
162 WIRTGEN Tom
163 TAMINIAUX Lionel
164 DE WINTER Gordon
165 DEBUY Anthony
166 MONIQUET Sylvain
167 PESTIAUX Yann
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
171 ADAMS Jens
172 BOROS Michael
173 MERLIER Braam
174 SOETE Daan
175 SWEECK Diether
176 SWEECK Laurens
177 WOUTERS Sieben
Roubaix Lille Métropole
181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
182 CABOT Jeremy
183 DERNIES Tom
184 JOLY Thomas
185 KNEISKY Morgan
186 TRONET Steven
187 VERMEULEN Emiel
Telenet Fidea Lions
191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
192 AERTS Toon
193 VAN KESSEL Corne
194 HERMANS Quinten
195 CLEPPE Nicolas
196 AERTS Thijs
197 BEKAERT Yentl
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0996 sec.