2018
2020
«
»
2019»40th

Tour de Wallonie

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»CouvinThuin(186.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:084
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal20304:37:23
225+0:41131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10180:01
0:01
33+0:0871
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus5120:03
0:03
455+15:10115
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,
0:03
59+0:2134
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:03
658+15:5382
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy3,,
0:03
71+0:00157
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20:04
0:04
812+0:25116
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:07
0:07
97+0:21182
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
24Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:07
1071+25:58155
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:07
1111+0:2462
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:07
128+0:21114
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:07
135+0:16134
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:07
144+0:1546
LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS,,
0:07
1559+16:05106
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Charles
34Roompot - Charles,,
0:07
1613+0:2551
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:07
176+0:1942
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:07
1839+4:5431
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:07
1910+0:2215
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:07
2020+0:255
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:07
2119+0:252623CCC Team,,
0:07
2227+0:5287
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:07
2317+0:25132
GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:07
2415+0:2553
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:07
2514+0:2514
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:07
2624+0:38185
CLEPPE NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions
23Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:07
2716+0:2547
ROSA DiegoTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS,,
0:07
2818+0:2596
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:07
2926+0:42102
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles,,
0:07
3021+0:36105
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles
26Roompot - Charles,,
0:07
3166+19:404523Team INEOS,,
0:07
3256+15:25144
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:07
3322+0:3712
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
3423+0:3721
BERNAS PawełCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
0:19
3536+4:08175
STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex0:22
0:22
3633+2:2833
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:22
3749+10:12117
VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
0:25
3837+4:42122
CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie0:28
0:28
3975+27:301
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:28
4035+4:0693
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:28
4147+9:33176
STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:28
4229+1:12166
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:37
0:37
4332+1:436
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:37
4428+1:0664
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:48
0:48
4553+13:39135
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:50
0:50
4654+13:3917
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:50
4778+28:38141
JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles
32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:50
4873+27:0766
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:50
4957+15:4491
VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:50
5030+1:2977
WALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus
31Corendon - Circus,,
0:50
5138+4:4756
SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin1:09
1:09
5240+5:3144
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS1:16
1:16
5334+3:562
MAES NikolasLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
1:16
5431+1:43154
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:25
1:25
5577+28:2336
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:28
1:28
5674+27:16145
ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles
25Wallonie-Bruxelles1:44
1:44
5776+27:48156
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:55
1:55
5882+34:1373
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
1:55
5988+41:05151
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:08
2:08
6044+7:227
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal2:19
2:19
6162+18:4483
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:19
6279+29:0563
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:31
2:31
6363+18:5022
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team2:37
2:37
6451+11:14103
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles2:44
2:44
6543+7:14111
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:01
3:01
6667+20:33146
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles3:10
3:10
6752+11:15113
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:10
6841+6:3092
STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:12
3:12
6942+6:40162
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:22
3:22
7069+24:4435
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3:37
3:37
7184+36:032325CCC Team3:43
3:43
7245+8:1054
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:43
7350+10:14153
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:55
3:55
7446+8:23107
STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles4:00
4:00
7565+19:18184
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions,,
4:00
7660+17:02181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions,,
4:00
7772+26:4481
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy4:14
4:14
7890+43:38126
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie4:21
4:21
7981+30:55133
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:36
4:36
8061+17:4267
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:53
4:53
8185+39:4875
STALLAERT JoeriCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
4:53
8292+50:33174
DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
4:53
8380+29:1984
GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy5:03
5:03
8487+40:49186
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions5:18
5:18
8568+22:5674
MEEUSEN TomCorendon - Circus
30Corendon - Circus5:22
5:22
8689+41:1094
AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:30
5:30
8748+9:47173
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex5:38
5:38
8864+18:5911
BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale5:54
5:54
8970+24:4643
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS,,
5:54
9086+40:02187
BEKAERT YentlTelenet Fidea Lions
20Telenet Fidea Lions6:04
6:04
9183+34:37161
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
6:04
9291+47:42167
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
6:04
9394+1:11:41172
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex6:08
6:08
9493+52:04171
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:08
DNF72
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus-
DNF127
TULIK AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF55
NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin
36Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF125
LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF183
VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions
28Telenet Fidea Lions-
DNF52
HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF123
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF163
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF24
SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team
21CCC Team-
DNF86
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF152
DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF16
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF85
VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy
31Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF136
ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNS121
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-157
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team200150 22:12:13..
29▲74
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal1501100:08
0:08
..
33-71
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus12590,,
0:08
..
42▼246
LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS100800:15
0:15
..
520▲15134
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels85700:16
0:16
..
64▼242
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS70600:19
0:19
..
76▼1182
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
24Telenet Fidea Lions60550:21
0:21
..
85▼3114
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5050,,
0:21
..
916▲734
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4045,,
0:21
..
107▼315
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale35400:22
0:22
..
118▼362
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30360:24
0:24
..
1210▼2116
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25320:25
0:25
..
1313-51
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin2028,,
0:25
..
1412▼214
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1524,,
0:25
..
1515-53
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1020,,
0:25
..
1617▲147
ROSA DiegoTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS516,,
0:25
..
1718▲1132
GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels514,,
0:25
..
1821▲396
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team512,,
0:25
..
1923▲42623CCC Team510,,
0:25
..
2024▲45
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal58,,
0:25
..
2125▲4105
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles
26Roompot - Charles560:36
0:36
..
2214▼812
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale540:37
0:37
..
2322▼121
BERNAS PawełCCC Team
29CCC Team53,,
0:37
..
2426▲2185
CLEPPE NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions
23Telenet Fidea Lions520:38
0:38
..
2531▲6131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels510:41
0:41
..
2627▲1102
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles50:42
0:42
..
2730▲387
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy50:52
0:52
..
2811▼1764
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:06
1:06
..
2928▼1166
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole51:12
1:12
..
3029▼177
WALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus
31Corendon - Circus51:29
1:29
..
3119▼12154
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team31:43
1:43
..
3232-6
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal3,,
1:43
..
3333-33
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ32:28
2:28
..
3434-2
MAES NikolasLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal33:56
3:56
..
3538▲393
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team34:06
4:06
..
3639▲3175
STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex34:08
4:08
..
3742▲5122
CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie34:42
4:42
..
3837▼156
SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin34:47
4:47
..
3946▲731
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ34:54
4:54
..
4043▲344
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS35:31
5:31
..
4135▼692
STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:30
6:30
..
4236▼6162
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:40
6:40
..
4341▼2111
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:14
7:14
..
4447▲37
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal7:22
7:22
..
4545-54
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin8:10
8:10
..
4644▼2107
STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles8:23
8:23
..
4751▲4176
STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex9:33
9:33
..
4840▼8173
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex9:47
9:47
..
4952▲3117
VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:12
10:12
..
5048▼2153
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10:14
10:14
..
5150▼1103
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles11:14
11:14
..
5249▼3113
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:15
11:15
..
5355▲2135
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:39
13:39
..
5456▲217
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
13:39
..
5561▲6115
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:10
15:10
..
5664▲8144
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles15:25
15:25
..
5760▲391
VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:44
15:44
..
5867▲982
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy15:53
15:53
..
5968▲9106
DUIJN HuubRoompot - Charles
34Roompot - Charles16:05
16:05
..
6057▼3181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions17:02
17:02
..
6154▼767
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:42
17:42
..
6270▲883
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy18:44
18:44
..
6369▲622
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team18:50
18:50
..
6458▼611
BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale18:59
18:59
..
6563▼2184
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions19:18
19:18
..
6675▲94523Team INEOS19:40
19:40
..
6771▲4146
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles20:33
20:33
..
6872▲474
MEEUSEN TomCorendon - Circus
30Corendon - Circus22:56
22:56
..
6977▲835
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ24:44
24:44
..
7074▲443
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS24:46
24:46
..
7181▲10155
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25:58
25:58
..
7278▲681
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy26:44
26:44
..
7384▲1166
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:07
27:07
..
7480▲6145
ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles
25Wallonie-Bruxelles27:16
27:16
..
7589▲141
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal27:30
27:30
..
7682▲6156
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27:48
27:48
..
7788▲1136
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ28:23
28:23
..
7890▲12141
JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles
32Wallonie-Bruxelles28:38
28:38
..
7986▲763
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:05
29:05
..
8079▼184
GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy29:19
29:19
..
8185▲4133
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels30:55
30:55
..
8292▲1073
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus34:13
34:13
..
8391▲8161
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34:37
34:37
..
8493▲92325CCC Team36:03
36:03
..
8595▲1075
STALLAERT JoeriCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus39:48
39:48
..
8694▲8187
BEKAERT YentlTelenet Fidea Lions
20Telenet Fidea Lions40:02
40:02
..
8798▲11186
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions40:49
40:49
..
88100▲12151
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team41:05
41:05
..
8999▲1094
AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team41:10
41:10
..
90101▲11126
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie43:38
43:38
..
91102▲11167
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole47:42
47:42
..
92104▲12174
DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex50:33
50:33
..
93105▲12171
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex52:04
52:04
..
94109▲15172
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex1:11:41
1:11:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲5131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels44+20
213▲114
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal39+25
32▼1115
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+10
45▲182
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy31+6
51▼4155
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30+1
63▼3157
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team29+4
74▼331
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ25-
818▲1071
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus23+15
97▼246
LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS21-
1010-182
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
24Telenet Fidea Lions20+2
119▼273
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus20-
1211▼1107
STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles15-
1312▼12325CCC Team15-
1425▲1134
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10+8
1514▼162
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
1615▼114
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale10-
1716▼1122
CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie10-
1817▼1146
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
1921▲2116
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+3
2019▼187
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy8-
2120▼164
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
2222-53
GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin6-
2323-144
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles4-
2424-96
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2526▲192
STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
2627▲142
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS1-
2728▲1135
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-46
LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS 22:12:28..
22-42
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS0:04
0:04
..
33-182
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
24Telenet Fidea Lions0:06
0:06
..
44-15
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale0:07
0:07
..
55-116
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
0:10
..
68▲251
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
77-14
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
89▲196
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
910▲12623CCC Team,,
0:10
..
1011▲1185
CLEPPE NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions
23Telenet Fidea Lions0:23
0:23
..
1112▲1102
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles0:27
0:27
..
126▼664
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
0:51
..
1313-166
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:57
0:57
..
1414-6
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal1:28
1:28
..
1516▲1175
STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex3:53
3:53
..
1615▼192
STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:15
6:15
..
1717-7
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal7:07
7:07
..
1818-176
STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex9:18
9:18
..
1922▲34523Team INEOS19:25
19:25
..
2020-146
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles20:18
20:18
..
2121-43
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS24:31
24:31
..
2223▲1187
BEKAERT YentlTelenet Fidea Lions
20Telenet Fidea Lions39:47
39:47
..
2324▲1186
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions40:34
40:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions82-
219▲17103
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles24+20
32▼131
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ20-
43▼1173
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex16-
5-81
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy14+14
64▼262
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
75▼247
ROSA DiegoTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS14-
87▼1167
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14-
98▼142
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS12-
109▼1186
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions10-
1110▼1113
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10-
12-126
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie10+10
1311▼2133
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8-
1412▼2184
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions6-
1513▼2157
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
1614▼2182
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
24Telenet Fidea Lions6-
1716▼134
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6-
1815▼315
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale6-
1917▼22623CCC Team4-
2018▼277
WALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus
31Corendon - Circus4-
2120▼11
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal4-
2222-4
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal2-
2321▼271
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus2-
24-134
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2+2
2523▼2115
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
26-146
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
2724▼343
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team INEOSWT 66:37:50..
22- AG2R La MondialeWT0:16
0:16
..
33- Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPCT0:30
0:30
..
44- Lotto SoudalWT1:06
1:06
..
55- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT1:26
1:26
..
66- Groupama - FDJWT2:35
2:35
..
78▲1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT4:26
4:26
..
811▲3 Roompot - CharlesPCT4:28
4:28
..
97▼2 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT4:37
4:37
..
1010- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT4:59
4:59
..
1112▲1 CCC TeamWT7:10
7:10
..
129▼3 Telenet Fidea LionsCT7:18
7:18
..
1313- Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPCT7:28
7:28
..
1415▲1 Corendon - CircusPCT18:29
18:29
..
1517▲2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT19:04
19:04
..
1616- Tarteletto - IsorexCT21:35
21:35
..
1714▼3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT25:34
25:34
..
1819▲1 Wallonie-BruxellesPCT47:46
47:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 July 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    93
  • Won how:

Race profile