The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:08 | 4 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 30 | 4:37:23 | ||
2 | 25 | +0:41 | 131 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:08 | 71 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 5 | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 55 | +15:10 | 115 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:21 | 34 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | 58 | +15:53 | 82 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 157 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
8 | 12 | +0:25 | 116 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
9 | 7 | +0:21 | 182 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:07 | ||||
10 | 71 | +25:58 | 155 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:24 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:07 | ||||
12 | 8 | +0:21 | 114 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:16 | 134 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:07 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:15 | 46 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | 59 | +16:05 | 106 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Charles | 34 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:07 | ||||
16 | 13 | +0:25 | 51 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 6 | +0:19 | 42 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:07 | ||||
18 | 39 | +4:54 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:07 | ||||
19 | 10 | +0:22 | 15 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:07 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:25 | 5 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:07 | ||||
21 | 19 | +0:25 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
22 | 27 | +0:52 | 87 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
23 | 17 | +0:25 | 132 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:07 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:25 | 53 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:07 | ||||
25 | 14 | +0:25 | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:07 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:38 | 185 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 16 | +0:25 | 47 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 18 | +0:25 | 96 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
29 | 26 | +0:42 | 102 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:07 | ||||
30 | 21 | +0:36 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 66 | +19:40 | 45 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 56 | +15:25 | 144 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 22 | +0:37 | 12 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
34 | 23 | +0:37 | 21 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
35 | 36 | +4:08 | 175 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
36 | 33 | +2:28 | 33 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:22 | ||||
37 | 49 | +10:12 | 117 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
38 | 37 | +4:42 | 122 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
39 | 75 | +27:30 | 1 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:28 | ||||
40 | 35 | +4:06 | 93 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
41 | 47 | +9:33 | 176 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:28 | ||||
42 | 29 | +1:12 | 166 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
43 | 32 | +1:43 | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:37 | ||||
44 | 28 | +1:06 | 64 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
45 | 53 | +13:39 | 135 | Hills | REZA Kévin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
46 | 54 | +13:39 | 17 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:50 | ||||
47 | 78 | +28:38 | 141 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:50 | ||||
48 | 73 | +27:07 | 66 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | ||||
49 | 57 | +15:44 | 91 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
50 | 30 | +1:29 | 77 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:50 | ||||
51 | 38 | +4:47 | 56 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
52 | 40 | +5:31 | 44 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 38 | Team INEOS | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
53 | 34 | +3:56 | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:16 | ||||
54 | 31 | +1:43 | 154 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
55 | 77 | +28:23 | 36 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
56 | 74 | +27:16 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
57 | 76 | +27:48 | 156 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
58 | 82 | +34:13 | 73 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 1:55 | ||||
59 | 88 | +41:05 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
60 | 44 | +7:22 | 7 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
61 | 62 | +18:44 | 83 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:19 | ||||
62 | 79 | +29:05 | 63 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
63 | 63 | +18:50 | 22 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
64 | 51 | +11:14 | 103 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
65 | 43 | +7:14 | 111 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
66 | 67 | +20:33 | 146 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
67 | 52 | +11:15 | 113 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:10 | ||||
68 | 41 | +6:30 | 92 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
69 | 42 | +6:40 | 162 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
70 | 69 | +24:44 | 35 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
71 | 84 | +36:03 | 23 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team | 25 | CCC Team | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
72 | 45 | +8:10 | 54 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:43 | ||||
73 | 50 | +10:14 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
74 | 46 | +8:23 | 107 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
75 | 65 | +19:18 | 184 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 4:00 | ||||
76 | 60 | +17:02 | 181 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 4:00 | ||||
77 | 72 | +26:44 | 81 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
78 | 90 | +43:38 | 126 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
79 | 81 | +30:55 | 133 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
80 | 61 | +17:42 | 67 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
81 | 85 | +39:48 | 75 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 4:53 | ||||
82 | 92 | +50:33 | 174 | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:53 | ||||
83 | 80 | +29:19 | 84 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
84 | 87 | +40:49 | 186 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
85 | 68 | +22:56 | 74 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
86 | 89 | +41:10 | 94 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
87 | 48 | +9:47 | 173 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
88 | 64 | +18:59 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
89 | 70 | +24:46 | 43 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 5:54 | ||||
90 | 86 | +40:02 | 187 | Climber | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
91 | 83 | +34:37 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:04 | ||||
92 | 91 | +47:42 | 167 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:04 | ||||
93 | 94 | +1:11:41 | 172 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
94 | 93 | +52:04 | 171 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 6:08 | ||||
DNF | 16 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Team Katusha Alpecin | 36 | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Classic | HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | - | ||||||
DNS | 121 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 157 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 200 | 150 | 22:12:13 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 4 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 150 | 110 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 125 | 90 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 100 | 80 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 20 | ▲15 | 134 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 85 | 70 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 70 | 60 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 182 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 60 | 55 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 114 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 50 | 50 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 34 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 40 | 45 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 15 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | 40 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | 36 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | 32 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 51 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | 28 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | 24 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 53 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10 | 20 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 5 | 16 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5 | 14 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 96 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 5 | 10 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 5 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 5 | 6 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 12 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 4 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5 | 2 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5 | 1 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 102 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | 5 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
28 | 11 | ▼17 | 64 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | 5 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 154 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 33 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 93 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 175 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 56 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 44 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 38 | Team INEOS | 3 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 92 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 162 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 111 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 7 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 54 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 107 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 176 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 173 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9:47 9:47 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 117 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:15 11:15 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 135 | Hills | REZA Kévin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 13:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 115 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 144 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 82 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 106 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Charles | 34 | Roompot - Charles | 16:05 16:05 | .. | ||||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 181 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | 67 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 83 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 18:44 18:44 | .. | ||||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 22 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 18:50 18:50 | .. | ||||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:59 18:59 | .. | ||||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 45 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 146 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 35 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 24:46 24:46 | .. | ||||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 155 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25:58 25:58 | .. | ||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 81 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:44 26:44 | .. | ||||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 66 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:07 27:07 | .. | ||||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27:16 27:16 | .. | ||||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 1 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 27:30 27:30 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 36 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 28:23 28:23 | .. | ||||
78 | 90 | ▲12 | 141 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28:38 28:38 | .. | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 63 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:05 29:05 | .. | ||||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 84 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:19 29:19 | .. | ||||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 133 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30:55 30:55 | .. | ||||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 73 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 34:13 34:13 | .. | ||||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34:37 34:37 | .. | ||||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 23 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team | 25 | CCC Team | 36:03 36:03 | .. | ||||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | 75 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 39:48 39:48 | .. | ||||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | 187 | Climber | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 40:02 40:02 | .. | ||||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 186 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 40:49 40:49 | .. | ||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 41:05 41:05 | .. | ||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 94 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 41:10 41:10 | .. | ||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 126 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 43:38 43:38 | .. | ||||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 167 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 47:42 47:42 | .. | ||||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 174 | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 50:33 50:33 | .. | ||||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 171 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 52:04 52:04 | .. | ||||
94 | 109 | ▲15 | 172 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:11:41 1:11:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 44 | +20 | |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 4 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 39 | +25 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 115 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 37 | +10 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | +6 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | +1 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 157 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | +4 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 25 | - | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 71 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 23 | +15 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 21 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 182 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | +2 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 20 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 107 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 15 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team | 25 | CCC Team | 15 | - | |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 34 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | +8 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 10 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 146 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 10 | - | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 116 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | +3 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 87 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 53 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 144 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 96 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 1 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 135 | Hills | REZA Kévin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 181 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 82 | - | |
2 | 19 | ▲17 | 103 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 24 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 20 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16 | - | |
5 | - | 81 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 | +14 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 47 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 14 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 167 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 12 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 126 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 133 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 8 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 157 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 182 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 34 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 15 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | 4 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 4 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 71 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 134 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 115 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
26 | - | 146 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 43 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 46 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 22:12:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 42 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 182 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 15 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 116 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 102 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 64 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 166 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 7 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 176 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 146 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 43 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 187 | Climber | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 39:47 39:47 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 40:34 40:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team INEOS | WT | 66:37:50 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 4:26 4:26 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Roompot - Charles | PCT | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 4:37 4:37 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 4:59 4:59 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | CCC Team | WT | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 7:18 7:18 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PCT | 7:28 7:28 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 18:29 18:29 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 19:04 19:04 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 21:35 21:35 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 25:34 25:34 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 47:46 47:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2019
- Start time:12:15 (14:15 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40.385 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:58
- Vert. meters:2142
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: