Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Le Roeulx  ›  Dottignies   (186.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20304:22:444:22:44
22+0:0473 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus1018,,0:00
34+0:0623 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team512,,0:00
49+0:1013 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale7,,0:00
510+0:1087 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4,,0:00
611+0:10131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:00
712+0:104 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2,,0:00
813+0:1064 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
914+0:1092 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
1015+0:10115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1116+0:10116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1217+0:1063 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1318+0:1051 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
1419+0:10114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1520+0:1066 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1621+0:1011 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1722+0:10184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
1823+0:1036 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1924+0:1067 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2025+0:1061 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2126+0:10111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2227+0:10167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2328+0:1031 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2429+0:1053 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2530+0:10146 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
2631+0:1074 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:00
2732+0:1056 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2833+0:1065 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2934+0:10122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
3035+0:1012 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3136+0:1014 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3237+0:10103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:00
3338+0:10173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
3439+0:1015 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3540+0:10182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
365+0:06113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3741+0:10102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:00
3842+0:10157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3943+0:1024 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:00
4044+0:1085 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4145+0:1077 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:00
4246+0:10176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
438+0:09175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4447+0:10154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4548+0:10156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4649+0:10117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4750+0:102 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4851+0:1045 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
4952+0:10185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
5053+0:1075 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:00
5154+0:10166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5255+0:1032 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
5356+0:10147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5457+0:1046 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
5558+0:10107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:00
5659+0:1095 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
5760+0:10186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
5861+0:1041 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
5962+0:1034 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6063+0:10132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
6164+0:1047 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
6265+0:1062 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
633+0:04143 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6466+0:10145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6567+0:105 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6668+0:10151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6769+0:10152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6870+0:10142 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6971+0:10153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7072+0:1057 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7173+0:1093 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
7274+0:107 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
7375+0:103 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
7476+0:1054 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7577+0:1044 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,0:00
7678+0:10135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
7779+0:1035 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
7880+0:1072 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:00
7981+0:10174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
806+0:0771 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:00
8182+0:10112 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
8283+0:10127 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
8384+0:10162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8485+0:1026 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:00
8586+0:1042 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
8687+0:1025 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
8788+0:10136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
8889+0:10134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
897+0:08144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
9090+0:1016 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
9191+0:1084 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
9292+0:1091 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
9393+0:1033 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
9494+0:1017 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
9595+0:10101 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:00
9696+0:10105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:00
9797+0:10106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:00
9898+0:1021 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
9999+0:10177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
100100+0:1043 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
101101+0:10121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
102102+0:1027 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
103103+0:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
104104+0:1096 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
105105+0:1081 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
106106+0:1055 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
107107+0:1083 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
108108+0:10181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
109109+0:10161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
110110+0:10126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
111111+0:101 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
112112+0:10171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
113113+0:10133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
114114+0:10137 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
115115+0:1097 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
116116+0:3682 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
117117+0:5022 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team0:400:40
118118+1:1186 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:011:01
119120+6:5776 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus6:476:47
120121+6:57183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,6:47
121122+6:57187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,6:47
122123+6:57163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:47
123119+6:55165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:47
124124+6:5752 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:47
125127+7:1794 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:47
126125+6:57141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,6:47
127126+6:5737 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,6:47
128128+11:38123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie11:2811:28
129129+15:32172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex15:2215:22
130130+15:32124 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,15:22
131131+15:32164 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:22
132132+15:32125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,15:22
DNF+ -4:22:34104 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team54:22:344:22:34
273 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:040:04
3143 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
423 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team0:060:06
5113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
671 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:070:07
7144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles0:080:08
8175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:090:09
913 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:100:10
1087 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
11131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
124 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:10
1364 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
1492 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
15115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
16116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1763 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
1851 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
19114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2066 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
2111 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
22184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:10
2336 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
2467 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
2561 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
26111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
27167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
2831 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
2953 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
30146 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
3174 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:10
3256 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
3365 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
34122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
3512 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
3614 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
37103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:10
38173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
3915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
40182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:10
41102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:10
42157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
4324 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:10
4485 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
4577 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:10
46176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
47154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
48156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
49117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
502 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:10
5145 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:10
52185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:10
5375 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:10
54166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
5532 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
56147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
5746 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:10
58107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:10
5995 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
60186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:10
6141 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:10
6234 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
63132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
6447 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:10
6562 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
66145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
675 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:10
68151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
69152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
70142 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
71153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:10
7257 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
7393 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
747 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:10
753 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:10
7654 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
7744 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,0:10
78135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
7935 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
8072 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:10
81174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
82112 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
83127 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
84162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
8526 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:10
8642 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:10
8725 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:10
88136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
89134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
9016 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
9184 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
9291 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
9333 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
9417 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
95101 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:10
96105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:10
97106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:10
9821 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:10
99177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
10043 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:10
101121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
10227 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:10
1036 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:10
10496 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
10581 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
10655 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
10783 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
108181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:10
109161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
110126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
1111 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
112171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
113133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
114137 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:10
11597 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
11682 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:360:36
11722 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team0:500:50
11886 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:111:11
119165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:556:55
12076 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus6:576:57
121183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,6:57
122187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,6:57
123163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:57
12452 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:57
125141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,6:57
12637 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,6:57
12794 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:177:17
128123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie11:3811:38
129172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex15:3215:32
130124 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,15:32
131164 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:32
132125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,15:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25+25
273 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus20+20
323 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team15+15
413 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10+10
587 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy8+8
6131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6+6
74 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal4+4
864 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
992 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
10115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18+0:09175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:22:434:22:43
213+0:1064 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:010:01
314+0:1092 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:01
416+0:10116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:01
518+0:1051 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:01
630+0:10146 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:01
736+0:1014 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
839+0:1015 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
940+0:10182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:01
1041+0:10102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:01
1143+0:1024 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:01
1246+0:10176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
1351+0:1045 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:01
1452+0:10185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:01
1554+0:10166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
1656+0:10147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:01
1757+0:1046 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:01
1860+0:10186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:01
1972+0:1057 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:01
2074+0:107 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:01
2185+0:1026 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:01
2286+0:1042 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:01
2399+0:10177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
24100+0:1043 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:01
25103+0:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:01
26104+0:1096 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:01
27122+6:57187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions6:486:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
195 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team24+24
2165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14+14
362 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
4181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions10+10
5113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+10
6112 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
726 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team4+4
871 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus2+2
94 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
1047 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 27th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.568 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Roeulx › Dottignies
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09433 sec.