1 1 +0:00 155
Sprint 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20 30 4:22:44
2 2 +0:04 73
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 23
Sprint 25 CCC Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:10 13
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale 7 ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:10 87
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:10 131
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3 ,, 0:00
7 12 +0:10 4
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal 2 ,, 0:00
8 13 +0:10 64
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:10 92
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 15 +0:10 115
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:10 116
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:10 63
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:10 51
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
14 19 +0:10 114
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:10 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:10 11
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
17 22 +0:10 184
Sprint 27 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
18 23 +0:10 36
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
19 24 +0:10 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:10 61
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
21 26 +0:10 111
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:10 167
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
23 28 +0:10 31
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
24 29 +0:10 53
Climber 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:10 146
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
26 31 +0:10 74
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
27 32 +0:10 56
Classic 26 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
28 33 +0:10 65
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
29 34 +0:10 122
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
30 35 +0:10 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
31 36 +0:10 14
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
32 37 +0:10 103
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
33 38 +0:10 173
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
34 39 +0:10 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
35 40 +0:10 182
Climber 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
36 5 +0:06 113
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:10 102
GC 23 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
38 42 +0:10 157
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 43 +0:10 24
Sprint 21 CCC Team ,, 0:00
40 44 +0:10 85
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 45 +0:10 77
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
42 46 +0:10 176
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
43 8 +0:09 175
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 154
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 156
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 117
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 2
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 45
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 185
Sprint 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 75
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 166
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 32
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 147
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:10 46
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:10 107
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:10 95
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 186
Sprint 22 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:10 41
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:10 34
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:10 132
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
61 64 +0:10 47
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
62 65 +0:10 62
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
63 3 +0:04 143
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
64 66 +0:10 145
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:10 5
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:10 151
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 69 +0:10 152
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:10 142
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
69 71 +0:10 153
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:10 57
Climber 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:10 93
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:10 7
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 3
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 54
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 44
GC 38 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:10 135
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:10 35
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
78 80 +0:10 72
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:10 174
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
80 6 +0:07 71
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 112
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 127
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 162
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 26
Classic 23 CCC Team ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 42
GC 22 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 25
Classic 27 CCC Team ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 136
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 134
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
89 7 +0:08 144
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:10 16
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:10 84
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:10 91
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:10 33
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 17
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 101
TT 33 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 105
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:10 106
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:10 21
Sprint 29 CCC Team ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:10 177
GC 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 43
TT 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 121
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 27
Classic 28 CCC Team ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 6
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 96
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 81
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 55
GC 36 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 83
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 181
GC 25 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 161
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 126
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 1
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 171
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 133
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 137
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:10 97
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:36 82
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:26 0:26
117 117 +0:50 22
TT 28 CCC Team 0:40 0:40
118 118 +1:11 86
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy 1:01 1:01
119 120 +6:57 76
Sprint 25 Corendon - Circus 6:47 6:47
120 121 +6:57 183
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 6:47
121 122 +6:57 187
GC 20 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 6:47
122 123 +6:57 163
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:47
123 119 +6:55 165
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:47
124 124 +6:57 52
Climber 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 6:47
125 127 +7:17 94
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 6:47
126 125 +6:57 141
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 6:47
127 126 +6:57 37
Classic 37 Groupama - FDJ ,, 6:47
128 128 +11:38 123
TT 32 Team Total Direct Energie 11:28 11:28
129 129 +15:32 172
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex 15:22 15:22
130 130 +15:32 124
Classic 34 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 15:22
131 131 +15:32 164
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 15:22
132 132 +15:32 125
Sprint 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 15:22
DNF 104
Sprint 22 Roompot - Charles -