1 1 +0:00 157
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20 30 4:04:37
2 2 +0:12 46
Sprint 23 Team INEOS 10 18 0:08 0:08
3 3 +0:18 182
Climber 23 Telenet Fidea Lions 5 12 0:12 0:12
4 14 +0:22 62
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7 ,, 0:12
5 10 +0:22 14
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale 4 ,, 0:12
6 8 +0:22 53
Climber 25 Team Katusha Alpecin 3 ,, 0:12
7 5 +0:22 64
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 ,, 0:12
8 25 +0:22 96
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:12
9 15 +0:22 34
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:12
10 22 +0:22 42
GC 22 Team INEOS ,, 0:12
11 12 +0:22 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:12
12 13 +0:22 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:12
13 7 +0:22 51
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:12
14 18 +0:22 47
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:12
15 6 +0:22 4
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:12
16 24 +0:22 134
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:12
17 20 +0:22 153
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:12
18 23 +0:22 26
Classic 23 CCC Team ,, 0:12
19 9 +0:22 116
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:12
20 4 +0:19 71
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:12
21 21 +0:22 5
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:12
22 11 +0:22 114
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:12
23 19 +0:22 132
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:12
24 17 +0:22 185
Sprint 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:12
25 26 +0:22 21
Sprint 29 CCC Team ,, 0:12
26 16 +0:22 154
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:12
27 27 +0:33 105
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles 0:23 0:23
28 28 +0:39 102
GC 23 Roompot - Charles 0:29 0:29
29 29 +0:39 166
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:29
30 30 +0:43 77
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus 0:33 0:33
31 31 +0:49 87
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:39 0:39
32 34 +0:54 6
GC 21 Lotto Soudal 0:44 0:44
33 32 +0:54 131
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:44
34 33 +0:54 35
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:44
35 35 +0:59 181
GC 25 Telenet Fidea Lions 0:49 0:49
36 36 +1:25 33
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 1:15 1:15
37 37 +1:40 2
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal 1:30 1:30
38 39 +1:48 112
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:38 1:38
39 38 +1:48 44
GC 38 Team INEOS ,, 1:38
40 41 +3:22 173
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:12 3:12
41 40 +3:22 92
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 3:12
42 42 +3:22 162
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 3:12
43 45 +3:42 93
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:32 3:32
44 43 +3:42 111
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:32
45 44 +3:42 56
Classic 26 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 3:32
46 46 +3:50 175
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:41 3:41
47 47 +3:51 156
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 3:41
48 48 +3:53 63
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:43 3:43
49 49 +3:53 7
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:43
50 55 +4:18 54
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:08 4:08
51 50 +4:18 13
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:08
52 57 +4:18 133
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 4:08
53 56 +4:18 83
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:08
54 52 +4:18 103
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 4:08
55 51 +4:18 146
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 4:08
56 54 +4:18 107
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles ,, 4:08
57 53 +4:18 122
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:08
58 62 +5:26 22
TT 28 CCC Team 4:36 4:36
59 59 +4:46 85
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:36
60 58 +4:42 113
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:36
61 60 +5:02 31
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ 4:52 4:52
62 61 +5:02 91
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:52
63 64 +5:40 43
TT 23 Team INEOS 5:30 5:30
64 63 +5:40 106
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:30
65 65 +6:19 74
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus 6:09 6:09
66 66 +6:39 41
Climber 30 Team INEOS 6:29 6:29
67 67 +6:52 81
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy 6:42 6:42
68 68 +7:52 145
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 7:42 7:42
69 99 +14:39 141
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 7:42
70 69 +8:36 84
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy 8:26 8:26
71 70 +9:09 176
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 8:59 8:59
72 71 +9:09 117
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:59
73 72 +9:09 186
Sprint 22 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 8:59
74 73 +9:54 142
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles 9:44 9:44
75 112 +18:19 187
GC 20 Telenet Fidea Lions 11:22 11:22
76 74 +12:32 151
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 12:22 12:22
77 75 +12:43 155
Sprint 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 12:43 12:43
78 80 +12:53 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 12:43
79 77 +12:49 23
Sprint 25 CCC Team ,, 12:43
80 76 +12:47 73
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 12:43
81 94 +12:53 97
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 12:43
82 84 +12:53 45
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 12:43
83 88 +12:53 174
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 12:43
84 93 +12:53 126
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 12:43
85 90 +12:53 72
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 12:43
86 89 +12:53 135
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 12:43
87 95 +12:53 1
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 12:43
88 114 +19:40 183
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 12:43
89 115 +19:40 52
Climber 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 12:43
90 79 +12:51 144
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 12:43
91 91 +12:53 16
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:43
92 81 +12:53 36
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 12:43
93 96 +12:53 55
GC 36 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 12:43
94 78 +12:51 184
Sprint 27 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 12:43
95 85 +12:53 75
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 12:43
96 82 +12:53 11
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:43
97 116 +19:40 163
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:43
98 117 +20:00 94
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 12:43
99 92 +12:53 17
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:43
100 86 +12:53 147
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 12:43
101 97 +12:53 161
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:43
102 98 +13:19 82
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:43
103 83 +12:53 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 12:43
104 87 +12:53 32
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 12:43
105 103 +15:23 152
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 15:13 15:13
106 102 +15:23 24
Sprint 21 CCC Team ,, 15:13
107 101 +15:17 115
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 15:13
108 119 +22:12 76
Sprint 25 Corendon - Circus 15:15 15:15
109 118 +22:10 165
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 15:15
110 100 +15:16 167
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 15:15
111 104 +15:27 101
TT 33 Roompot - Charles 15:18 15:18
112 105 +15:28 127
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 15:18
113 120 +22:15 37
Classic 37 Groupama - FDJ ,, 15:18
114 106 +15:32 121
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie 15:22 15:22
115 125 +30:54 125
Sprint 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 15:22
116 111 +17:24 137
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17:14 17:14
117 109 +17:24 136
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 17:14
118 108 +17:24 95
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 17:14
119 126 +32:46 172
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 17:14
120 107 +17:24 65
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 17:14
121 110 +17:24 177
GC 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 17:14
122 113 +18:25 86
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:14
123 124 +28:52 123
TT 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 17:14
124 127 +33:35 124
Classic 34 Team Total Direct Energie 18:03 18:03
125 121 +23:04 171
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 22:54 22:54
126 122 +23:13 143
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles 23:09 23:09
127 123 +23:46 57
Climber 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 23:36 23:36
DNF 27
Classic 28 CCC Team -
DNF 61
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNS 25
Classic 27 CCC Team -
DNS 164
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNS 3
GC 35 Lotto Soudal -