Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  La Roche-en-Ardenne  ›  Verviers   (204.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
178+13:0982 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy20304:40:434:40:43
284+15:11115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1018,,0:00
331+0:50131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels512,,0:00
445+4:18146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles7,,0:00
58+0:224 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal4,,0:00
610+0:22116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
769+12:43155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2,,0:00
84+0:18182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions1,,0:00
912+0:2214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1073+12:53135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
1171+12:4923 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,0:00
1230+0:4987 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1370+12:4773 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:00
1411+0:2251 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
1515+0:2234 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
161+0:00157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1720+0:2296 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
189+0:2264 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1927+0:39102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:00
2013+0:2212 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2123+0:2221 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
2275+12:5317 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2328+0:39166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
245+0:18114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2537+3:2292 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
2672+12:5367 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2746+4:18122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
2819+0:2242 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
2916+0:2247 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
3021+0:22134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
317+0:2162 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
323+0:1371 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:00
3314+0:2253 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3418+0:22132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3574+12:53147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
366+0:1915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3796+19:40163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3847+4:18103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:00
3922+0:2226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:00
4029+0:4377 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:00
4138+3:22173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4242+3:4293 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
4325+0:33105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:00
442+0:1246 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
4517+0:22154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4663+9:09176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4739+3:22162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4883+14:39141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
4941+3:4256 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
5043+3:50175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
5187+15:2324 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:00
5226+0:35185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:130:13
5349+4:31107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:13
5491+15:41127 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:13
5550+4:3154 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:13
5694+17:39136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:160:16
5753+5:1891 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
58101+22:26165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
5932+1:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:16
6034+1:4133 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
6166+10:10142 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:16
6276+13:0911 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
6379+13:0916 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
6435+1:562 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:16
6577+13:0966 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
6644+4:17111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:350:35
6780+13:2872 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:35
6833+1:3635 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:420:42
6951+4:357 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:42
7065+9:51117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
7155+6:22106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:42
7281+13:4636 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ0:530:53
7392+16:25121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:53
7457+6:3722 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team1:111:11
7582+14:3245 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS1:391:39
7624+0:225 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:000:00
7762+7:5874 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus1:391:39
7856+6:3685 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:501:50
7952+5:0231 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ0:000:00
8054+6:22156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:312:31
8164+9:2381 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,2:31
8259+6:4983 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:31
8397+20:50187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:31
8488+15:2475 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,2:31
8567+11:0784 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:31
8685+15:22184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:31
87102+22:3194 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:31
8898+22:11183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:31
8936+2:53153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:31
9099+22:1152 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:31
9189+15:2455 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:31
9240+3:30181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:31
9386+15:22144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:31
9448+4:1944 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,2:31
9561+7:13113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:31
9658+6:48133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,2:31
97111+31:23123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,2:31
9890+15:24161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:31
9960+7:0363 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:103:10
10068+12:23145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles4:314:31
10193+17:261 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4:334:33
102107+28:39152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:1613:16
103113+35:2876 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,13:16
104104+26:09174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,13:16
105105+26:09126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,13:16
106117+46:02172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,13:16
107108+28:43101 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,13:16
108100+22:23186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:16
109109+30:4095 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,13:16
110106+28:32167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:16
111103+25:48151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:16
112115+36:20171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,13:16
113116+44:10125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,13:16
114110+30:40177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,13:16
115114+35:3137 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,13:16
116112+31:4186 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,13:16
11795+18:5643 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,13:16
DNF+ - 13:07:5441 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS--
DNF+ - 13:07:54124 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:5413 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:54112 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:5497 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:5465 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:54143 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNS+ - 13:07:5432 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNS+ - 13:07:5457 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNS+ - 13:07:54137 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5 13:07:54 13:07:54
22-46 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:120:12
34▲171 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:130:13
43▼1182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:180:18
511▲6114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18
613▲715 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19
714▲762 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:210:21
86▼24 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:220:22
95▼464 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22
109▼1116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
117▼451 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
1210▼214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
1312▼112 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
148▼653 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
1515-34 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:22
1618▲247 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:22
1716▼1154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22
1819▲1132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22
1922▲342 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:22
2025▲596 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:22
2124▲3134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22
2223▲126 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:22
2326▲321 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:22
2421▼35 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:22
2527▲2105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:330:33
2617▼9185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:350:35
2728▲1102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles0:390:39
2829▲1166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39
2930▲177 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus0:430:43
3031▲187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3132▲1131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:500:50
3234▲26 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1:101:10
3333-35 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1:361:36
3436▲233 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1:411:41
3537▲22 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:561:56
3620▼16153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:532:53
3740▲392 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:223:22
3841▲3173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:22
3942▲3162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:22
4035▼5181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions3:303:30
4144▲356 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin3:423:42
4245▲393 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:42
4346▲3175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:503:50
4443▼1111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:174:17
4551▲6146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles4:184:18
4653▲7122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,4:18
4752▲5103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,4:18
4838▼1044 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS4:194:19
4954▲5107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles4:314:31
5055▲554 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:31
5149▼27 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4:354:35
5260▲831 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ5:025:02
5361▲891 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:185:18
5447▼7156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:226:22
5563▲8106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,6:22
5659▲385 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy6:366:36
5762▲522 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team6:376:37
5857▼1133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:486:48
5956▼383 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6:496:49
6048▼1263 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:037:03
6158▼3113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:137:13
6265▲374 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus7:587:58
6370▲7176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9:099:09
6467▲381 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy9:239:23
6571▲6117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:519:51
6673▲7142 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles10:1010:10
6769▲284 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy11:0711:07
6868-145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles12:2312:23
6975▲6155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:4312:43
7076▲673 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus12:4712:47
7177▲623 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team12:4912:49
7280▲867 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5312:53
7389▲16135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:53
7486▲12147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:53
7592▲1717 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,12:53
7682▲611 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale13:0913:09
7783▲666 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:09
7898▲2082 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,13:09
7991▲1216 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,13:09
8090▲1072 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus13:2813:28
8181-36 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ13:4613:46
8284▲245 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS14:3214:32
8399▲16141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles14:3914:39
84101▲17115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:1115:11
8578▼7184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions15:2215:22
8679▼7144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:22
87102▲1524 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team15:2315:23
8885▼375 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus15:2415:24
8996▲755 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:24
9097▲7161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:24
91105▲14127 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie15:4115:41
92106▲14121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie16:2516:25
9395▲21 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal17:2617:26
94109▲15136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:3917:39
9564▼3143 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS18:5618:56
96116▲20163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19:4019:40
97112▲15187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions20:5020:50
98114▲16183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions22:1122:11
99115▲1652 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,22:11
10072▼28186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions22:2322:23
101118▲17165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:2622:26
102117▲1594 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team22:3122:31
10374▼29151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25:4825:48
10488▼16174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex26:0926:09
10593▼12126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,26:09
106100▼6167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28:3228:32
107103▼4152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28:3928:39
108104▼4101 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles28:4328:43
109108▼195 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team30:4030:40
110110-177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,30:40
111124▲13123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie31:2331:23
112113▲186 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy31:4131:41
113119▲676 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus35:2835:28
114120▲637 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ35:3135:31
115121▲6171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex36:2036:20
116125▲9125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie44:1044:10
117126▲9172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex46:0246:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team29+4
21▼1157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25-
3-82 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy25+25
413▲9131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels21+15
519▲14115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+20
63▼346 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS20-
74▼373 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus20-
85▼3182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions18+3
96▼323 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team15-
1014▲44 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal12+8
117▼462 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
129▼314 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10+2
13-146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles10+10
1410▼487 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy8-
1511▼464 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
16-116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
1712▼553 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6-
1815▼396 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
1916▼334 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ2-
2017▼392 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
2118▼342 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS1-
22-135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1246 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS 13:08:06 13:08:06
22-4+0:18182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:060:06
37▲46+0:1915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:070:07
43▼19+0:2264 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10
55-10+0:22116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
64▼211+0:2251 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
76▼112+0:2214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
89▲119+0:2242 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:10
911▲220+0:2296 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
1010-22+0:2226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:10
118▼326+0:35185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:230:23
1212-27+0:39102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles0:270:27
1313-28+0:39166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
1414-32+1:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:580:58
1515-37+3:2292 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:103:10
1616-43+3:50175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:383:38
1718▲145+4:18146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles4:064:06
1817▼151+4:357 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4:234:23
1920▲163+9:09176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex8:578:57
2023▲374+12:53147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles12:4112:41
2122▲182+14:3245 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS14:2014:20
2224▲287+15:2324 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team15:1115:11
2319▼495+18:5643 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS18:4418:44
2426▲297+20:50187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions20:3820:38
2521▼4100+22:23186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions22:1122:11
2625▼1110+30:40177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex30:2830:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions40+4
22-95 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team36+2
33-62 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
44-47 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS14-
55-165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14-
6-186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions10+10
76▼1113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10-
87▼142 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS8-
9-133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8+8
109▼1184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions6-
1110▼1157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
1211▼1182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions6-
13-15 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1412▼234 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ6-
1513▼226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team4-
1614▼277 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus4-
1715▼21 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4-
1816▼271 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus2-
1917▼24 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2-
2019▼1115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
2118▼343 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team  39:24:36 39:24:36
22- Team INEOS 0:080:08
33- AG2R La Mondiale 0:120:12
45▲1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:440:44
54▼1 Lotto Soudal 1:001:00
67▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:381:38
78▲1 Groupama - FDJ 2:032:03
89▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 3:323:32
96▼3 Telenet Fidea Lions 3:333:33
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:433:43
1111- CCC Team 4:364:36
1212- Roompot - Charles ,,4:36
1313- Corendon - Circus 6:306:30
1414- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:326:32
1515- Israel Cycling Academy 10:4910:49
1616- Tarteletto - Isorex 15:2815:28
1717- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 16:0016:00
1818- Wallonie-Bruxelles 19:0819:08
1919- Team Total Direct Energie 32:5132:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 29th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.645 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Roche-en-Ardenne › Verviers
Parcours type: 24
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
100th
223 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07515 sec.