2020
2018
»
«

2019»VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Villers-Le-Bouillet  ›  Lierneux   (178.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146+4:5131 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ20304:26:524:26:52
262+15:1724 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team1018,,0:00
344+4:27107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles512,,0:00
442+4:18122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie7,,0:00
53+0:1371 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4,,0:00
661+15:11115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
764+15:22144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
831+0:50131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1,,0:00
99+0:224 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:00
102+0:1246 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
1110+0:22116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1235+3:2292 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
1330+0:4987 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1427+0:39102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:00
155+0:18114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1612+0:2214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1717+0:2247 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
1828+0:39166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1958+13:0911 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2011+0:2264 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2145+4:3154 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2263+15:22184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
2366+15:41127 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
2456+12:5317 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2514+0:2212 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2616+0:2234 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2720+0:22134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2818+0:22132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2913+0:2251 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3015+0:2253 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
316+0:18182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
321+0:00157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3354+12:5367 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3451+9:09176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
3537+3:4256 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3652+9:51117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3741+4:17111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3821+0:2296 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
3922+0:2221 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
4019+0:22154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4136+3:22162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4232+1:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4376+19:40163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4426+0:35185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
4539+3:50175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4655+12:53135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
4724+0:225 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4843+4:1944 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,0:00
4923+0:2226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:00
5038+3:4293 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
518+0:2162 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
524+0:1642 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
537+0:1915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5474+18:5643 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
5525+0:33105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:00
5673+17:39136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
5759+13:0916 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5829+0:4377 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:00
5965+15:2455 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
6033+2:1033 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:290:29
6147+5:077 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:320:32
6234+2:442 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:480:48
6340+4:13173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:530:53
6449+8:09113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:560:56
6567+15:5482 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2:452:45
6648+6:23153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:303:30
6753+10:0685 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,3:30
6850+8:36103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles4:204:20
6975+19:3745 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS5:055:05
70105+46:00171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex9:409:40
71108+53:50125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,9:40
7272+17:3874 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,9:40
7389+27:061 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,9:40
7483+26:05121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,9:40
7557+13:06181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,9:40
7668+16:02106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,9:40
7770+16:2983 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,9:40
7860+14:5891 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:40
7969+16:1722 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,9:40
8098+35:35186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions13:1213:12
8181+25:55155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:12
8284+26:2166 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:12
8396+35:23183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:12
8494+34:02187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:12
8587+26:4072 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,13:12
8697+35:2452 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin13:1313:13
8779+24:2084 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,13:13
8890+27:52141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,13:13
89100+39:01151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:13
9080+25:36145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,13:13
9188+26:5936 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,13:13
9299+35:4494 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,13:13
93101+39:22126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,13:13
9471+17:31146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,13:13
95102+41:42167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:13
9691+28:37161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:13
97103+44:36123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,13:13
9878+22:3681 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,13:13
9992+32:2273 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus19:3519:35
10085+26:23133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,19:35
10195+34:5975 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,19:35
10293+32:2423 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,19:35
10386+26:3863 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:35
10482+25:57156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,19:35
105104+45:44174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,19:35
106107+51:1686 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,19:35
107109+1:05:37172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,19:35
10877+21:1135 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,19:35
109106+48:14152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,19:35
DNF+ - 17:34:4676 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus--
DNF+ - 17:34:4637 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:34:46177 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 17:34:46101 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF+ - 17:34:4695 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:46165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:46142 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNS+ - 17:34:46147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5 17:34:46 17:34:46..
22-46 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:120:12..
33-71 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:130:13..
419▲1542 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:160:16..
55-114 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:180:18..
64▼2182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:18..
76▼115 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19..
87▼162 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:210:21..
98▼14 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:220:22..
1010-116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22..
119▼264 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22..
1212-14 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22..
1311▼251 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22..
1413▼112 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22..
1514▼153 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22..
1615▼134 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:22..
1716▼147 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:22..
1818-132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22..
1917▼2154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22..
2021▲1134 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22..
2120▼196 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:22..
2223▲121 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:22..
2322▼126 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:22..
2424-5 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:22..
2525-105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:330:33..
2626-185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:350:35..
2727-102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles0:390:39..
2828-166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39..
2929-77 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus0:430:43..
3030-87 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49..
3131-131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:500:50..
3232-6 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1:101:10..
3334▲133 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ2:102:10..
3435▲12 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal2:442:44..
3537▲292 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:223:22..
3639▲3162 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:22..
3741▲456 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin3:423:42..
3842▲493 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:42..
3943▲4175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:503:50..
4038▼2173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex4:134:13..
4144▲3111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:174:17..
4246▲4122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie4:184:18..
4348▲544 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS4:194:19..
4449▲5107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles4:274:27..
4550▲554 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin4:314:31..
4652▲631 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ4:514:51..
4751▲47 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal5:075:07..
4836▼12153 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:236:23..
4961▲12113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:098:09..
5047▼3103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles8:368:36..
5163▲12176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9:099:09..
5265▲13117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:519:51..
5356▲385 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy10:0610:06..
5472▲1867 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5312:53..
5573▲18135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:53..
5675▲1917 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,12:53..
5740▼17181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions13:0613:06..
5876▲1811 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale13:0913:09..
5979▲2016 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,13:09..
6053▼791 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:5814:58..
6184▲23115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:1115:11..
6287▲2524 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team15:1715:17..
6385▲22184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions15:2215:22..
6486▲22144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:22..
6589▲2455 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin15:2415:24..
6691▲25127 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie15:4115:41..
6778▲1182 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy15:5415:54..
6855▼13106 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles16:0216:02..
6957▼1222 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team16:1716:17..
7059▼1183 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy16:2916:29..
7145▼26146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles17:3117:31..
7262▼1074 Meeusen TomCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus17:3817:38..
7394▲21136 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:3917:39..
7495▲2143 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS18:5618:56..
7582▲745 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS19:3719:37..
7696▲20163 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19:4019:40..
7733▼4435 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ21:1121:11..
7864▼1481 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy22:3622:36..
7967▼1284 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy24:2024:20..
8068▼12145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles25:3625:36..
8169▼12155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25:5525:55..
8254▼28156 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25:5725:57..
8392▲9121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie26:0526:05..
8477▼766 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:2126:21..
8558▼27133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:2326:23..
8660▼2663 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:3826:38..
8780▼772 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus26:4026:40..
8881▼736 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ26:5926:59..
8993▲41 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal27:0627:06..
9083▼7141 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles27:5227:52..
9190▼1161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28:3728:37..
9270▼2273 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus32:2232:22..
9371▼2223 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team32:2432:24..
9497▲3187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions34:0234:02..
9588▼775 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus34:5934:59..
9698▲2183 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions35:2335:23..
9799▲252 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin35:2435:24..
98100▲2186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions35:3535:35..
99102▲394 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:4435:44..
100103▲3151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team39:0139:01..
101105▲4126 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie39:2239:22..
102106▲4167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole41:4241:42..
103111▲8123 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie44:3644:36..
104104-174 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex45:4445:44..
105115▲10171 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex46:0046:00..
106107▲1152 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team48:1448:14..
107112▲586 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy51:1651:16..
108116▲8125 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie53:5053:50..
109117▲8172 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex1:05:371:05:37..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-155 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team29+29
25▲3115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+27
32▼1157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25+25
4-31 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ25+25
53▼282 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy25+25
64▼2131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24+24
76▼146 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS21+21
8-24 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team20+20
97▼273 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus20+20
108▼2182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions18+18
11-107 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles15+15
129▼323 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team15+15
1310▼34 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal14+14
1411▼362 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
1512▼314 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10+10
16-122 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie10+10
1713▼4146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles10+10
18-71 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus8+8
1914▼587 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy8+8
2015▼564 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
2116▼5116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
2217▼553 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6+6
23-144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles4+4
2418▼696 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3+3
2519▼634 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ2+2
2620▼692 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
2721▼642 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS1+1
2822▼6135 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1246 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS 17:34:58 17:34:58
28▲64+0:1642 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:040:04
32▼16+0:18182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:060:06
43▼17+0:1915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:070:07
55-10+0:22116 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:100:10
64▼211+0:2264 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
77-12+0:2214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
86▼213+0:2251 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
99-21+0:2296 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
1010-23+0:2226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:10
1111-26+0:35185 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:230:23
1212-27+0:39102 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles0:270:27
1313-28+0:39166 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
1414-32+1:106 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:580:58
1515-35+3:2292 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:103:10
1616-39+3:50175 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:383:38
1718▲147+5:077 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4:554:55
1819▲151+9:09176 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex8:578:57
1922▲362+15:1724 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team15:0515:05
2017▼371+17:31146 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles17:1917:19
2123▲274+18:5643 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS18:4418:44
2221▼175+19:3745 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS19:2519:25
2324▲194+34:02187 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions33:5033:50
2425▲198+35:35186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions35:2335:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions82+82
2-31 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ20+20
3-173 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex16+16
43▼162 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+14
54▼147 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS14+14
6-121 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie14+14
7-167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14+14
88-42 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS12+12
96▼3186 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions10+10
107▼3113 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+10
119▼2133 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8+8
1210▼2184 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
1311▼2157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6+6
1412▼2182 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
1513▼215 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1614▼234 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ6+6
1715▼226 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team4+4
1816▼277 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus4+4
19-103 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles4+4
2017▼31 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4+4
2118▼371 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus2+2
2219▼34 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
2320▼3115 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
2421▼343 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team INEOS  52:45:20 52:45:20
23▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 0:040:04
34▲1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:360:36
45▲1 Lotto Soudal 0:520:52
56▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:301:30
67▲1 Groupama - FDJ 2:242:24
71▼6 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:223:22
88- Team Katusha Alpecin 3:243:24
99- Telenet Fidea Lions 3:253:25
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:353:35
1112▲1 Roompot - Charles 4:284:28
1211▼1 CCC Team ,,4:28
1314▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:246:24
1417▲3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 15:5215:52
1513▼2 Corendon - Circus 16:0216:02
1616- Tarteletto - Isorex 16:1316:13
1715▼2 Israel Cycling Academy 16:5616:56
1819▲1 Team Total Direct Energie 42:2342:23
1918▼1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 45:2645:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 30th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.065 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 82
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Villers-Le-BouilletLierneux

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
100th
223 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.