1 2 +0:08 4
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal 20 30 4:37:23
2 25 +0:41 131
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 10 18 0:01 0:01
3 3 +0:08 71
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus 5 12 0:03 0:03
4 55 +15:10 115
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 ,, 0:03
5 9 +0:21 34
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ 4 ,, 0:03
6 58 +15:53 82
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:03
7 1 +0:00 157
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2 0:04 0:04
8 12 +0:25 116
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 0:07 0:07
9 7 +0:21 182
Climber 24 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:07
10 71 +25:58 155
Sprint 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:07
11 11 +0:24 62
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:07
12 8 +0:21 114
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
13 5 +0:16 134
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:07
14 4 +0:15 46
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
15 59 +16:05 106
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:07
16 13 +0:25 51
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:07
17 6 +0:19 42
GC 22 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
18 39 +4:54 31
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:07
19 10 +0:22 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
20 20 +0:25 5
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:07
21 19 +0:25 26
Classic 23 CCC Team ,, 0:07
22 27 +0:52 87
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
23 17 +0:25 132
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:07
24 15 +0:25 53
Climber 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:07
25 14 +0:25 14
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
26 24 +0:38 185
Sprint 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:07
27 16 +0:25 47
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
28 18 +0:25 96
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:07
29 26 +0:42 102
GC 23 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:07
30 21 +0:36 105
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:07
31 66 +19:40 45
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
32 56 +15:25 144
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:07
33 22 +0:37 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 0:19 0:19
34 23 +0:37 21
Sprint 29 CCC Team ,, 0:19
35 36 +4:08 175
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:22 0:22
36 33 +2:28 33
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:22
37 49 +10:12 117
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:25 0:25
38 37 +4:42 122
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie 0:28 0:28
39 75 +27:30 1
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:28
40 35 +4:06 93
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:28
41 47 +9:33 176
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:28
42 29 +1:12 166
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:37 0:37
43 32 +1:43 6
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:37
44 28 +1:06 64
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:48 0:48
45 53 +13:39 135
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:50 0:50
46 54 +13:39 17
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:50
47 78 +28:38 141
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:50
48 73 +27:07 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:50
49 57 +15:44 91
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:50
50 30 +1:29 77
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:50
51 38 +4:47 56
Classic 26 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:09 1:09
52 40 +5:31 44
GC 38 Team INEOS 1:16 1:16
53 34 +3:56 2
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:16
54 31 +1:43 154
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:25 1:25
55 77 +28:23 36
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ 1:28 1:28
56 74 +27:16 145
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:44 1:44
57 76 +27:48 156
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:55 1:55
58 82 +34:13 73
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 1:55
59 88 +41:05 151
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2:08 2:08
60 44 +7:22 7
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal 2:19 2:19
61 62 +18:44 83
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:19
62 79 +29:05 63
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:31 2:31
63 63 +18:50 22
TT 28 CCC Team 2:37 2:37
64 51 +11:14 103
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles 2:44 2:44
65 43 +7:14 111
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:01 3:01
66 67 +20:33 146
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3:10 3:10
67 52 +11:15 113
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:10
68 41 +6:30 92
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:12 3:12
69 42 +6:40 162
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:22 3:22
70 69 +24:44 35
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ 3:37 3:37
71 84 +36:03 23
Sprint 25 CCC Team 3:43 3:43
72 45 +8:10 54
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 3:43
73 50 +10:14 153
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:55 3:55
74 46 +8:23 107
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles 4:00 4:00
75 65 +19:18 184
Sprint 27 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 4:00
76 60 +17:02 181
GC 25 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 4:00
77 72 +26:44 81
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy 4:14 4:14
78 90 +43:38 126
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie 4:21 4:21
79 81 +30:55 133
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:36 4:36
80 61 +17:42 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:53 4:53
81 85 +39:48 75
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 4:53
82 92 +50:33 174
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 4:53
83 80 +29:19 84
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy 5:03 5:03
84 87 +40:49 186
Sprint 22 Telenet Fidea Lions 5:18 5:18
85 68 +22:56 74
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus 5:22 5:22
86 89 +41:10 94
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 5:30 5:30
87 48 +9:47 173
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 5:38 5:38
88 64 +18:59 11
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale 5:54 5:54
89 70 +24:46 43
TT 23 Team INEOS ,, 5:54
90 86 +40:02 187
GC 20 Telenet Fidea Lions 6:04 6:04
91 83 +34:37 161
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:04
92 91 +47:42 167
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:04
93 94 +1:11:41 172
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex 6:08 6:08
94 93 +52:04 171
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 6:08
DNF 16
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 72
TT 39 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 24
Sprint 21 CCC Team -
DNF 127
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 125
Sprint 31 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 123
TT 32 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 55
GC 36 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 52
Climber 30 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 163
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 183
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions -
DNF 152
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 85
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 136
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNS 121
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie -