2019
2021
«
»
2020»41st

Tour de Wallonie

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»BlegnyErezée(198.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0051
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ20304:51:33
223+0:3971
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal1018,,
0:00
32+0:203135CCC Team512,,
0:00
45+0:2717
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale7,,
0:00
57+0:2772
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
63+0:25151
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
74+0:2644
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step2,,
0:00
86+0:2716
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale1,,
0:00
99+0:31166
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic0:04
0:04
1036+3:30113
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:04
1115+0:32163
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic0:05
0:05
1218+0:32131
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
0:05
1312+0:32143
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:05
1420+0:32124
PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:05
1595+21:15211
AERTS ToonTelenet-Baloise Lions
26Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
0:05
1613+0:32121
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:05
1773+13:35203
MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:05
1816+0:3225
HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:05
1911+0:321
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:05
2021+0:3227
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:05
2114+0:32183
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:05
228+0:309523Team INEOS,,
0:05
2310+0:3211
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:05
2422+0:32127
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:05
2517+0:32177
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:05
2619+0:325
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:05
2778+15:49192
VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:24
0:24
2824+0:5414
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale0:27
0:27
2925+0:58154
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31
0:31
3026+1:05102
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix0:38
0:38
3131+2:1157
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:44
0:44
3227+1:2734
KOCH JonasCCC Team
27CCC Team1:00
1:00
3328+1:3153
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:04
1:04
3429+1:50185
FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon1:24
1:24
3530+1:51152
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:24
3632+2:1855
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:44
1:44
3746+5:09204
TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex2:05
2:05
3877+15:48205
RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex2:24
2:24
3943+4:34112
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
2:24
4050+5:25126
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
2:24
4152+6:41141
JENSEN AugustRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
2:24
4285+18:56172
LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:24
4341+4:0376
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
4434+2:51107
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:24
4538+3:55182
CARVALHO AndreHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:24
4649+5:24157
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:24
4761+9:45115
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
2:24
4833+2:5161
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:24
4944+4:5763
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:24
5039+3:55186
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:24
5140+3:5524
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:24
5257+7:4146
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:24
5353+6:41111
BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
2:24
5462+9:45215
CLEPPE NicolasTelenet-Baloise Lions
24Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
2:24
5537+3:5513
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:24
5679+15:5722
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - McLaren
26Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:24
5745+4:5743
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:24
5865+10:4641
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:24
5987+19:20197
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:50
2:50
6035+3:263231CCC Team3:01
3:01
6156+7:3074
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal3:22
3:22
6255+7:11153
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:48
3:48
6380+16:49213
VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet-Baloise Lions
29Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
3:48
6458+8:0596
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS,,
3:48
6554+6:568331NTT Pro Cycling,,
3:48
6647+5:19133
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
3:48
6764+10:33173
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:48
6842+4:13142
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
3:48
69104+24:4985
TILLER RasmusNTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling,,
3:48
7096+22:1642
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:48
7181+17:00217
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet-Baloise Lions
21Telenet-Baloise Lions 4:05
4:05
7251+5:38103
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix4:08
4:08
7382+17:09104
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:08
7448+5:2447
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step4:43
4:43
7574+13:4193
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
39Team INEOS5:19
5:19
7660+9:3692
WURF CameronTeam INEOS
37Team INEOS,,
5:19
77101+23:38137
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
5:19
7883+18:2013221Burgos-BH,,
5:19
7984+18:20194
KAMP RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
5:19
80109+26:30135
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH,,
5:19
81102+23:4764
SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:19
8259+9:25105
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5:22
5:22
8363+9:50155
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:33
5:33
84113+28:572
VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert6:29
6:29
8597+22:29214
AERNOUTS JimTelenet-Baloise Lions
31Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
6:29
86107+25:5826
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - McLaren
38Bahrain - McLaren,,
6:29
87108+26:0581
CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:29
88103+24:483
VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
6:29
8998+22:37114
DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
6:29
90120+35:2686
SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:29
9175+13:503528CCC Team,,
6:29
9289+19:307
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
6:29
93105+24:57145
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
6:29
9470+11:3956
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
6:29
9586+19:0073
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
6:29
9691+19:49101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
6:29
9767+10:4645
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
6:29
9871+11:41162
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:29
9992+20:0952
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
6:29
10093+20:3133
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
27CCC Team,,
6:29
10190+19:3054
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
6:29
10288+19:2697
GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS
36Team INEOS,,
6:29
10366+10:46164
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:29
10472+11:52193
VANDEBOSCH ToonPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7:35
7:35
10594+20:52184
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon7:51
7:51
10676+14:423624CCC Team7:56
7:56
10799+22:41122
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:40
9:40
10868+11:11125
TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
9:40
10969+11:22165
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic9:55
9:55
110100+22:56117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
9:55
111106+25:2815
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale12:27
12:27
112112+27:56212
AERTS ThijsTelenet-Baloise Lions
23Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
12:27
113121+36:49123
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:27
114116+33:16207
VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex
32Tarteletto - Isorex13:40
13:40
115114+29:4021
CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren,,
13:40
116111+26:4187
WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling
27NTT Pro Cycling,,
13:40
117110+26:4162
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:40
118122+42:424
DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert
27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
13:40
119123+46:24196
VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
13:40
120119+34:27175
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
13:40
121117+33:53171
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
13:40
122115+31:52181
REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon18:58
18:58
123118+34:0377
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
18:58
DNF12
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF106
JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF3729CCC Team-
DNF167
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
19Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF176
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF174
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF84
NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF191
ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF147
DE KLEIJN ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF156
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF6
DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF201
WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF75
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal-
DNF65
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF116
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNS161
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNS144
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNS216
BEKAERT YentlTelenet-Baloise Lions
21Telenet-Baloise Lions -
DNS66
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
151
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ200150 17:48:51..
23135CCC Team1501100:20
0:20
..
3151
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise125900:25
0:25
..
444
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step100800:26
0:26
..
517
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale85700:27
0:27
..
616
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale7060,,
0:27
..
772
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6055,,
0:27
..
89523Team INEOS50500:30
0:30
..
9166
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic40450:31
0:31
..
1011
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale35400:32
0:32
..
111
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert3036,,
0:32
..
12143
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2532,,
0:32
..
13121
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2028,,
0:32
..
14183
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon1524,,
0:32
..
15163
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1020,,
0:32
..
1625
HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren516,,
0:32
..
17177
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie514,,
0:32
..
18131
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH512,,
0:32
..
195
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert510,,
0:32
..
20124
PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles58,,
0:32
..
2127
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren56,,
0:32
..
22127
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles54,,
0:32
..
2371
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal530:39
0:39
..
2414
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale520:54
0:54
..
25154
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise510:58
0:58
..
26102
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix51:05
1:05
..
2734
KOCH JonasCCC Team
27CCC Team51:27
1:27
..
2853
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ51:31
1:31
..
29185
FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon51:50
1:50
..
30152
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51:51
1:51
..
3157
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ32:11
2:11
..
3255
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ32:18
2:18
..
3361
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation32:51
2:51
..
34107
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3,,
2:51
..
353231CCC Team33:26
3:26
..
36113
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33:30
3:30
..
3713
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale33:55
3:55
..
38182
CARVALHO AndreHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon3,,
3:55
..
39186
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon3,,
3:55
..
4024
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren3,,
3:55
..
4176
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal4:03
4:03
..
42142
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:13
4:13
..
43112
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4:34
4:34
..
4463
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation4:57
4:57
..
4543
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:57
..
46204
TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex5:09
5:09
..
47133
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH5:19
5:19
..
4847
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step5:24
5:24
..
49157
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:24
..
50126
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:25
5:25
..
51103
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix5:38
5:38
..
52141
JENSEN AugustRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:41
6:41
..
53111
BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
6:41
..
548331NTT Pro Cycling6:56
6:56
..
55153
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:11
7:11
..
5674
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal7:30
7:30
..
5746
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step7:41
7:41
..
5896
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS8:05
8:05
..
59105
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix9:25
9:25
..
6092
WURF CameronTeam INEOS
37Team INEOS9:36
9:36
..
61115
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM9:45
9:45
..
62215
CLEPPE NicolasTelenet-Baloise Lions
24Telenet-Baloise Lions ,,
9:45
..
63155
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:50
9:50
..
64173
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie10:33
10:33
..
6541
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step10:46
10:46
..
66164
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:46
..
6745
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
10:46
..
68125
TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:11
11:11
..
69165
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic11:22
11:22
..
7056
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ11:39
11:39
..
71162
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic11:41
11:41
..
72193
VANDEBOSCH ToonPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal11:52
11:52
..
73203
MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex13:35
13:35
..
7493
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
39Team INEOS13:41
13:41
..
753528CCC Team13:50
13:50
..
763624CCC Team14:42
14:42
..
77205
RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex15:48
15:48
..
78192
VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15:49
15:49
..
7922
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - McLaren
26Bahrain - McLaren15:57
15:57
..
80213
VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet-Baloise Lions
29Telenet-Baloise Lions 16:49
16:49
..
81217
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet-Baloise Lions
21Telenet-Baloise Lions 17:00
17:00
..
82104
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix17:09
17:09
..
8313221Burgos-BH18:20
18:20
..
84194
KAMP RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
18:20
..
85172
LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie18:56
18:56
..
8673
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal19:00
19:00
..
87197
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19:20
19:20
..
8897
GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS
36Team INEOS19:26
19:26
..
897
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert19:30
19:30
..
9054
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
19:30
..
91101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix19:49
19:49
..
9252
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ20:09
20:09
..
9333
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
27CCC Team20:31
20:31
..
94184
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon20:52
20:52
..
95211
AERTS ToonTelenet-Baloise Lions
26Telenet-Baloise Lions 21:15
21:15
..
9642
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step22:16
22:16
..
97214
AERNOUTS JimTelenet-Baloise Lions
31Telenet-Baloise Lions 22:29
22:29
..
98114
DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22:37
22:37
..
99122
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:41
22:41
..
100117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22:56
22:56
..
101137
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH23:38
23:38
..
10264
SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation23:47
23:47
..
1033
VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert24:48
24:48
..
10485
TILLER RasmusNTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling24:49
24:49
..
105145
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team24:57
24:57
..
10615
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
36AG2R La Mondiale25:28
25:28
..
10726
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - McLaren
38Bahrain - McLaren25:58
25:58
..
10881
CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling26:05
26:05
..
109135
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH26:30
26:30
..
11062
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation26:41
26:41
..
11187
WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling
27NTT Pro Cycling,,
26:41
..
112212
AERTS ThijsTelenet-Baloise Lions
23Telenet-Baloise Lions 27:56
27:56
..
1132
VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert28:57
28:57
..
11421
CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren29:40
29:40
..
115181
REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon31:52
31:52
..
116207
VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex
32Tarteletto - Isorex33:16
33:16
..
117171
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie33:53
33:53
..
11877
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal34:03
34:03
..
119175
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie34:27
34:27
..
12086
SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling35:26
35:26
..
121123
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36:49
36:49
..
1224
DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert
27Circus - Wanty Gobert42:42
42:42
..
123196
VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal46:24
46:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-51
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ74+25
22-74
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal45-
33-41
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step45-
4-3135CCC Team15+15
57▲276
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal15-
66-165
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic15-
78▲1101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix15-
810▲2151
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+6
911▲244
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step12+4
1019▲917
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale12+10
119▼23231CCC Team10-
1212-16
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale9+3
13-72
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal8+8
1413▼162
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation6-
1514▼125
HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren4-
1617▲1177
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie3-
1716▼1107
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3-
1818-13221Burgos-BH3-
19-166
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
2020-124
PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
2122▲113
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2-
2221▼1125
TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
23-113
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1+1
2423▼1155
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-97
GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS
36Team INEOS38+2
23▲1123
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36+24
32▼1135
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH26-
4-103
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix26+26
510▲547
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step24+16
66-9523Team INEOS18+8
74▼33135CCC Team16+6
813▲51
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert14+10
9-73
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal14+14
10-142
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12+12
115▼656
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ10-
1211▼153
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ10+4
1312▼1157
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+4
148▼6217
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet-Baloise Lions
21Telenet-Baloise Lions 10-
157▼826
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - McLaren
38Bahrain - McLaren10-
169▼751
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ8-
17-46
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
1814▼4211
AERTS ToonTelenet-Baloise Lions
26Telenet-Baloise Lions 4-
1916▼371
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal2-
20-44
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
2117▼496
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS2-
22-173
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie2+2
2318▼533
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
27CCC Team2-
2419▼5207
VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex
32Tarteletto - Isorex2-
25-181
REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲19523Team INEOS 17:49:21..
23▲1183
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:02
0:02
..
37▲427
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:02
..
46▲253
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:01
1:01
..
51▼4185
FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon1:20
1:20
..
65▼1152
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:21
1:21
..
78▲157
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:41
1:41
..
89▲1186
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon3:25
3:25
..
94▼5142
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:43
3:43
..
1010-133
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH4:49
4:49
..
1112▲1157
MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:54
4:54
..
1213▲1193
VANDEBOSCH ToonPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal11:22
11:22
..
1317▲4217
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet-Baloise Lions
21Telenet-Baloise Lions 16:30
16:30
..
1418▲413221Burgos-BH17:50
17:50
..
1521▲6194
KAMP RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
17:50
..
1615▼173
DEWULF StanLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal18:30
18:30
..
1720▲3184
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon20:22
20:22
..
1825▲7137
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH23:08
23:08
..
1926▲7135
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH26:00
26:00
..
2019▼162
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation26:11
26:11
..
2124▲3212
AERTS ThijsTelenet-Baloise Lions
23Telenet-Baloise Lions 27:26
27:26
..
2216▼6181
REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon31:22
31:22
..
2327▲4123
PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36:19
36:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 AG2R La MondialeWT 53:27:59..
27▲5 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT0:10
0:10
..
38▲5 Groupama - FDJWT1:49
1:49
..
46▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT1:50
1:50
..
52▼3 Lotto SoudalWT2:18
2:18
..
612▲6 Bahrain - McLarenWT3:33
3:33
..
75▼2 CCC TeamWT3:56
3:56
..
81▼7 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT4:42
4:42
..
910▲1 Hagens Berman AxeonCT4:52
4:52
..
104▼6 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT6:12
6:12
..
119▼2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT7:37
7:37
..
1211▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT8:09
8:09
..
1314▲1 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT9:41
9:41
..
1415▲1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT13:52
13:52
..
1513▼2 Israel Start-Up NationWT14:14
14:14
..
1616- Team INEOSWT16:47
16:47
..
1717- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT19:08
19:08
..
1818- Burgos-BHPRT22:45
22:45
..
1919- Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalCT29:05
29:05
..
2021▲1 Tarteletto - IsorexCT33:08
33:08
..
2122▲1 Telenet-Baloise Lions CT38:14
38:14
..
2220▼2 NTT Pro CyclingWT40:12
40:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 August 2020
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    25
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile