The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 30 | 4:17:20 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:04 | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:10 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:10 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:10 | 125 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:10 | 82 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 26 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | 151 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | 156 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:10 | 182 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 1 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 31 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | 21 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 72 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 16 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 103 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | JENSEN August Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 3 | +0:03 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 30 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 207 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 7 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 201 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 163 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 164 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 91 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 154 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 71 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 32 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 47 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 153 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 85 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 102 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 122 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 2 | +0:02 | 105 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 211 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet-Baloise Lions | 26 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 97 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 23 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 24 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 136 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 92 | GC | WURF Cameron Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 134 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 215 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 24 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 177 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet-Baloise Lions | 29 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:10 | 214 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet-Baloise Lions | 31 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:34 | 46 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:37 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:38 | 76 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:42 | 22 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:42 | 187 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:32 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:42 | 162 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:32 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:42 | 37 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:32 | ||||
128 | 128 | +1:03 | 56 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:09 | 77 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:22 | 26 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
131 | 131 | +1:25 | 2 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:33 | 192 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:47 | 83 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
134 | 134 | +2:08 | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
135 | 135 | +2:35 | 116 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
136 | 138 | +2:38 | 4 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
137 | 139 | +2:38 | 64 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:28 | ||||
138 | 140 | +2:38 | 42 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:28 | ||||
139 | 141 | +2:38 | 172 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:28 | ||||
140 | 142 | +2:38 | 173 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:28 | ||||
141 | 143 | +2:38 | 145 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | ||||
142 | 144 | +2:38 | 175 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:28 | ||||
143 | 145 | +2:38 | 197 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 2:28 | ||||
144 | 137 | +2:37 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 2:28 | ||||
145 | 136 | +2:36 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:28 | ||||
146 | 146 | +2:38 | 195 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 2:28 | ||||
147 | 147 | +2:38 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:28 | ||||
148 | 148 | +2:38 | 114 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 2:28 | ||||
149 | 149 | +2:38 | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 2:28 | ||||
150 | 150 | +6:37 | 206 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
151 | 151 | +7:35 | 196 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
152 | 152 | +7:35 | 202 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 7:25 | ||||
153 | 153 | +7:54 | 86 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 7:44 7:44 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 4:17:10 | .. | ||
2 | 105 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 125 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 113 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 82 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 26 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 151 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 34 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 156 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 61 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 182 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 146 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 1 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 6 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 72 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 16 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 103 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 141 | Sprint | JENSEN August Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 94 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 121 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 30 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 166 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 25 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 207 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 106 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 66 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 7 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 126 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 201 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 163 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 164 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 91 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 107 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 111 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 154 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 131 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 71 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 32 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 36 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 47 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 174 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 43 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 153 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 63 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 115 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 102 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 122 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 112 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 211 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet-Baloise Lions | 26 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 23 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 24 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 155 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 54 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 136 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | GC | WURF Cameron Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 124 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 134 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 205 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 215 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 24 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 165 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 45 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 127 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 55 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 177 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 3 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 104 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 96 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 213 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet-Baloise Lions | 29 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 93 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 214 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet-Baloise Lions | 31 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 75 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 46 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
122 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
123 | 76 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
124 | 22 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
125 | 187 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
126 | 162 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
127 | 37 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
128 | 56 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
129 | 77 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
130 | 26 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
131 | 2 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
132 | 192 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
133 | 83 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
134 | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
135 | 116 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
136 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
137 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
138 | 4 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
139 | 64 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
140 | 42 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
141 | 172 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
142 | 173 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
144 | 175 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
145 | 197 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
146 | 195 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
147 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
148 | 114 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
149 | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
150 | 206 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
151 | 196 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
152 | 202 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 7:35 | .. | |||
153 | 86 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 7:54 7:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 15 | +15 | |
4 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 4:17:13 | .. | |
2 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 182 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
5 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
6 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
7 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
8 | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
9 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
10 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
11 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
12 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
13 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
14 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
15 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
16 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
17 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
18 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
19 | 23 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
20 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
21 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
22 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
23 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
24 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
25 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
26 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
27 | 187 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
28 | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
29 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
30 | 195 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
31 | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 2:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 202 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 12:52:00 | .. |
2 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Hagens Berman Axeon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | NTT Pro Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Burgos - BH | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Team INEOS | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 August 2020
- Start time:10:35
- Avg. speed winner:43.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:21
- Vert. meters:1325
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: