The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | +8:12 | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 4:42:25 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 47 | +1:29 | 76 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 11 | +0:17 | 32 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 7 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:16 | 151 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | ,, 0:01 | |||
6 | 12 | +0:17 | 16 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:01 | |||
7 | 23 | +0:17 | 25 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | 2 | ,, 0:01 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:17 | 107 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | ,, 0:01 | |||
9 | 32 | +0:17 | 124 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:01 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:17 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:17 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
12 | 21 | +0:17 | 163 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:17 | 61 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:01 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:17 | 166 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:01 | ||||
15 | 57 | +3:16 | 113 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:01 | ||||
16 | 22 | +0:17 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
17 | 6 | +0:17 | 31 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
18 | 3 | +0:16 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
19 | 26 | +0:17 | 177 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:01 | ||||
20 | 29 | +0:17 | 131 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:01 | ||||
21 | 5 | +0:17 | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:17 | 154 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:01 | ||||
23 | 18 | +0:17 | 121 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 30 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:01 | ||||
24 | 20 | +0:17 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:01 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:17 | 102 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:01 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:17 | 1 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:01 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:17 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:01 | ||||
28 | 37 | +0:35 | 71 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:01 | ||||
29 | 34 | +0:17 | 127 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:01 | ||||
30 | 24 | +0:17 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:01 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:17 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:01 | ||||
32 | 8 | +0:17 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
33 | 14 | +0:17 | 72 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:01 | ||||
34 | 15 | +0:17 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:01 | ||||
35 | 33 | +0:17 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:01 | ||||
36 | 19 | +0:17 | 34 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
37 | 30 | +0:17 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
38 | 36 | +0:34 | 47 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:01 | ||||
39 | 17 | +0:17 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
40 | 35 | +0:24 | 55 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
41 | 39 | +1:17 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:21 | 182 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
43 | 44 | +1:21 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:05 | ||||
44 | 48 | +2:00 | 112 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 1:05 | ||||
45 | 43 | +1:21 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:05 | ||||
46 | 38 | +1:17 | 165 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:05 | ||||
47 | 55 | +2:58 | 83 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:05 | ||||
48 | 45 | +1:21 | 103 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:05 | ||||
49 | 41 | +1:21 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:05 | ||||
50 | 40 | +1:21 | 125 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 1:05 | ||||
51 | 46 | +1:21 | 24 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 1:05 | ||||
52 | 50 | +2:23 | 63 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
53 | 54 | +2:54 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 2:07 | ||||
54 | 49 | +2:23 | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:07 | ||||
55 | 51 | +2:23 | 43 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:07 | ||||
56 | 52 | +2:50 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
57 | 56 | +3:13 | 153 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:37 | ||||
58 | 53 | +2:51 | 126 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 2:37 | ||||
59 | 60 | +4:07 | 141 | Sprint | JENSEN August Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
60 | 69 | +4:30 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 3:51 | ||||
61 | 58 | +3:53 | 105 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 3:51 | ||||
62 | 65 | +4:07 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 3:51 | ||||
63 | 76 | +6:55 | 116 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 3:51 | ||||
64 | 73 | +6:35 | 173 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:51 | ||||
65 | 63 | +4:07 | 111 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 3:51 | ||||
66 | 66 | +4:07 | 92 | GC | WURF Cameron Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | ,, 3:51 | ||||
67 | 72 | +5:10 | 46 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 3:51 | ||||
68 | 71 | +5:02 | 162 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 3:51 | ||||
69 | 64 | +4:07 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:51 | ||||
70 | 61 | +4:07 | 164 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 3:51 | ||||
71 | 68 | +4:07 | 45 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 3:51 | ||||
72 | 62 | +4:07 | 155 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:51 | ||||
73 | 67 | +4:07 | 96 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 3:51 | ||||
74 | 70 | +5:00 | 56 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:51 | ||||
75 | 59 | +3:58 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
76 | 74 | +6:36 | 36 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
77 | 75 | +6:36 | 75 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:20 | ||||
78 | 84 | +12:21 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:20 | ||||
79 | 80 | +7:11 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 6:55 6:55 | ||||
80 | 77 | +7:11 | 156 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:55 | ||||
81 | 81 | +7:11 | 215 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 24 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 6:55 | ||||
82 | 78 | +7:11 | 66 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 6:55 | ||||
83 | 83 | +8:12 | 93 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | ,, 6:55 | ||||
84 | 79 | +7:11 | 115 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 6:55 | ||||
85 | 89 | +12:51 | 6 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 12:35 12:35 | ||||
86 | 113 | +14:12 | 37 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 12:35 | ||||
87 | 133 | +20:37 | 175 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 12:35 | ||||
88 | 98 | +12:51 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:35 | ||||
89 | 103 | +12:51 | 104 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 12:35 | ||||
90 | 88 | +12:51 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:35 | ||||
91 | 85 | +12:44 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 12:35 | ||||
92 | 123 | +18:09 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:35 | ||||
93 | 91 | +12:51 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:35 | ||||
94 | 124 | +18:09 | 3 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 12:35 | ||||
95 | 136 | +21:01 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:35 | ||||
96 | 126 | +18:18 | 145 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 12:35 | ||||
97 | 117 | +15:19 | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
98 | 135 | +21:00 | 211 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet-Baloise Lions | 26 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
99 | 115 | +15:12 | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
100 | 96 | +12:51 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:35 | ||||
101 | 129 | +19:19 | 26 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 12:35 | ||||
102 | 108 | +13:14 | 205 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 12:35 | ||||
103 | 109 | +13:20 | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 12:35 | ||||
104 | 142 | +32:34 | 196 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:35 | ||||
105 | 100 | +12:51 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:35 | ||||
106 | 93 | +12:51 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 12:35 | ||||
107 | 122 | +16:22 | 172 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 12:35 | ||||
108 | 107 | +13:14 | 106 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 12:35 | ||||
109 | 94 | +12:51 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 12:35 | ||||
110 | 106 | +13:10 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 12:35 | ||||
111 | 112 | +13:52 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 12:35 | ||||
112 | 90 | +12:51 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 12:35 | ||||
113 | 140 | +28:47 | 86 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:35 | ||||
114 | 127 | +18:18 | 42 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 12:35 | ||||
115 | 110 | +13:23 | 22 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 12:35 | ||||
116 | 137 | +22:18 | 2 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 12:35 | ||||
117 | 99 | +12:51 | 7 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 12:35 | ||||
118 | 86 | +12:45 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
119 | 92 | +12:51 | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:35 | ||||
120 | 97 | +12:51 | 174 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 12:35 | ||||
121 | 120 | +15:58 | 114 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 12:35 | ||||
122 | 105 | +12:51 | 213 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet-Baloise Lions | 29 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
123 | 101 | +12:51 | 122 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 12:35 | ||||
124 | 128 | +18:18 | 64 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 12:35 | ||||
125 | 118 | +15:50 | 21 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 12:35 | ||||
126 | 87 | +12:47 | 97 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | ,, 12:35 | ||||
127 | 134 | +20:51 | 85 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:35 | ||||
128 | 125 | +18:16 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:35 | ||||
129 | 119 | +15:50 | 214 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet-Baloise Lions | 31 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:35 | ||||
130 | 116 | +15:15 | 192 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:35 | ||||
131 | 95 | +12:51 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:35 | ||||
132 | 121 | +16:20 | 197 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:35 | ||||
133 | 104 | +12:51 | 54 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 12:35 | ||||
134 | 111 | +13:30 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 12:35 | ||||
135 | 114 | +14:55 | 77 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:35 | ||||
136 | 102 | +12:51 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 12:35 | ||||
137 | 130 | +19:26 | 207 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16:11 16:11 | ||||
138 | 131 | +19:26 | 81 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 16:11 | ||||
139 | 138 | +24:12 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 16:11 | ||||
140 | 132 | +20:03 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 16:11 | ||||
141 | 141 | +28:52 | 4 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 16:11 | ||||
142 | 139 | +28:08 | 201 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 22:34 22:34 | ||||
DNF | 82 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 26 | NTT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | - | ||||||
DNF | 187 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||||||
DNF | 202 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 12:57:28 | .. | ||
2 | 92 | ▲90 | 151 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 22 | ▲16 | 31 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 24 | ▲17 | 61 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 1 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
10 | 32 | ▲22 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
11 | 35 | ▲24 | 32 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
12 | 38 | ▲26 | 16 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 34 | ▲21 | 107 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 72 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 29 | ▲14 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 40 | ▲24 | 166 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 37 | ▲19 | 121 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 30 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 34 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 39 | ▲19 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 47 | ▲26 | 163 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 49 | ▲27 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 59 | ▲36 | 25 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 154 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
26 | 53 | ▲27 | 177 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 60 | ▲33 | 102 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
28 | 62 | ▲34 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 70 | ▲41 | 131 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 66 | ▲36 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 71 | ▲40 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
32 | 83 | ▲51 | 124 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 73 | ▲40 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 79 | ▲45 | 127 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 76 | ▲41 | 55 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
36 | 90 | ▲54 | 47 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
37 | 91 | ▲54 | 71 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
38 | 5 | ▼33 | 165 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
39 | 102 | ▲63 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
40 | 10 | ▼30 | 125 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
41 | 11 | ▼30 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
42 | 20 | ▼22 | 182 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
43 | 19 | ▼24 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 103 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
46 | 78 | ▲32 | 24 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
47 | 108 | ▲61 | 76 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
48 | 100 | ▲52 | 112 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
49 | 36 | ▼13 | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 63 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
51 | 74 | ▲23 | 43 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
52 | 82 | ▲30 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
53 | 6 | ▼47 | 126 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
54 | 98 | ▲44 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
55 | 110 | ▲55 | 83 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
56 | 69 | ▲13 | 153 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
57 | 117 | ▲60 | 113 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
58 | 2 | ▼56 | 105 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
59 | 1 | ▼58 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
60 | 42 | ▼18 | 141 | Sprint | JENSEN August Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
61 | 41 | ▼20 | 164 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
62 | 43 | ▼19 | 155 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 111 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 92 | GC | WURF Cameron Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
67 | 87 | ▲20 | 96 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
68 | 88 | ▲20 | 45 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 4:07 | .. | |||
69 | 96 | ▲27 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
70 | 103 | ▲33 | 56 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
71 | 104 | ▲33 | 162 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
72 | 107 | ▲35 | 46 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
73 | 114 | ▲41 | 173 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
74 | 61 | ▼13 | 36 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 75 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
76 | 116 | ▲40 | 116 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
77 | 25 | ▼52 | 156 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
78 | 30 | ▼48 | 66 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 7:11 | .. | |||
79 | 46 | ▼33 | 115 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 7:11 | .. | |||
80 | 63 | ▼17 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 7:11 | .. | |||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 215 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 24 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 7:11 | .. | |||
82 | 139 | ▲57 | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
83 | 106 | ▲23 | 93 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | ,, 8:12 | .. | |||
84 | 134 | ▲50 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
85 | 4 | ▼81 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
87 | 72 | ▼15 | 97 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
88 | 12 | ▼76 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
89 | 16 | ▼73 | 6 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
90 | 9 | ▼81 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
91 | 15 | ▼76 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
92 | 8 | ▼84 | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
93 | 14 | ▼79 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
94 | 27 | ▼67 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
95 | 33 | ▼62 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
96 | 54 | ▼42 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
97 | 45 | ▼52 | 174 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
98 | 65 | ▼33 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
99 | 52 | ▼47 | 7 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
100 | 68 | ▼32 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
101 | 57 | ▼44 | 122 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
102 | 58 | ▼44 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
103 | 85 | ▼18 | 104 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | ▼18 | 54 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
105 | 89 | ▼16 | 213 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet-Baloise Lions | 29 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 12:51 | .. | |||
106 | 93 | ▼13 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
107 | 94 | ▼13 | 106 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
108 | 95 | ▼13 | 205 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 13:14 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |||
110 | 99 | ▼11 | 22 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
111 | 101 | ▼10 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
112 | 105 | ▼7 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
113 | 109 | ▼4 | 37 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
115 | 112 | ▼3 | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | 192 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 21 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet-Baloise Lions | 31 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | ,, 15:50 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 197 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 18:09 18:09 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 3 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert | 33 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 18:09 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 18:18 | .. | |||
128 | 132 | ▲4 | 64 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 18:18 | .. | |||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | 26 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
130 | 119 | ▼11 | 207 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
131 | 120 | ▼11 | 81 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 19:26 | .. | |||
132 | 126 | ▼6 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | 175 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 85 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
135 | 140 | ▲5 | 211 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet-Baloise Lions | 26 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | ▲5 | 2 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
138 | 136 | ▼2 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
139 | 127 | ▼12 | 201 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 28:08 28:08 | .. | |||
140 | 148 | ▲8 | 86 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 28:52 28:52 | .. | |||
142 | 149 | ▲7 | 196 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 35 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 32:34 32:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 49 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 45 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 45 | +25 | |
4 | 4 | - | 161 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 165 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 76 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 15 | - | |
9 | - | 32 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | - | 151 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 44 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | - | |
12 | - | 16 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 | - | |
14 | - | 25 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 107 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 177 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 3 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 17 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +1 | |
20 | - | 124 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 125 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 13 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 155 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 185 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 12:57:44 | .. | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 183 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 142 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 152 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 27 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 186 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 133 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:05 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 65 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 193 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 73 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
16 | 1 | ▼15 | 181 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 132 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |
19 | 3 | ▼16 | 62 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 12:35 | .. | |
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 184 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 12:35 | .. | |
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 194 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 12:35 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 167 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:35 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 216 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 212 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet-Baloise Lions | 23 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 137 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23:56 23:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 97 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | 36 | +36 | ||
2 | - | 135 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 26 | +26 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 123 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 20 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 12 | - | |
4 | - | 31 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 35 | CCC Team | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | 56 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | - | 95 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | - | 26 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | - | 217 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Telenet-Baloise Lions | 21 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | 51 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | - | 47 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | - | 53 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | - | 157 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | - | 1 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | 211 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet-Baloise Lions | 26 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 3 | ▼12 | 12 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 71 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 96 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | - | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 207 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | ▲16 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 38:53:14 | .. |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | PRT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | Hagens Berman Axeon | CT | ,, 1:05 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | ,, 1:05 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | ,, 1:05 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 4:13 4:13 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | 4:55 4:55 | .. |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | 7:41 7:41 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Team INEOS | WT | ,, 7:41 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | PRT | 12:35 12:35 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Burgos - BH | PRT | 13:39 13:39 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | CT | 20:38 20:38 | .. |
20 | 5 | ▼15 | NTT Pro Cycling | WT | 26:13 26:13 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 28:40 28:40 | .. |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | Telenet-Baloise Lions | CT | 32:03 32:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 August 2020
- Start time:12:17
- Avg. speed winner:40.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:192 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:105
- Vert. meters:2898
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: