Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons Quinn | Trek - Segafredo | 4:07:19 |
2 | Dewulf Stan | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:01 |
3 | Renard Alexis | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:13 |
4 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Soudal | 0:17 |
5 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 0:25 |
6 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
7 | López Juan Pedro | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
8 | Quinn Sean | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
9 | Vanhoof Ward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
10 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
11 | Carvalho Andre | Cofidis | ,, |
12 | Iserbyt Eli | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, |
13 | Bagioli Andrea | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, |
14 | Pluimers Rick | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:31 |
15 | Stewart Jake | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
16 | Goeman Andreas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:27 |
17 | Grignard Sébastien | Lotto Soudal | 7:02 |
18 | van Dijke Tim | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
19 | Vandebosch Toon | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 10:24 |
20 | Meeussen Witse | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 11:20 |
21 | Kamp Ryan | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, |
22 | Rex Laurenz | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
23 | Ronhaar Pim | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
24 | Mozzato Luca | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, |
25 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 13:30 |
26 | Barbosa Diogo | Hagens Berman Axeon | 16:46 |
27 | Riccitello Matthew | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
28 | Ferdinande Anton | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, |
29 | Grondin Donavan | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
30 | Paquot Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
31 | Mariën Daan | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
32 | De Wilde Gilles | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:07 |
33 | Egholm Jakob | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
34 | Bekaert Yentl | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
35 | Hulgaard Morten | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
36 | Reynders Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
37 | Garrison Michael | Hagens Berman Axeon | 20:53 |
38 | Bourgoyne Lucas | Hagens Berman Axeon | 29:00 |
DNF | Drizners Jarrad | Hagens Berman Axeon |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:22:47 | 12:22:47 |
2 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12:22:48 | 0:01 |
3 | Cofidis | 12:23:00 | 0:13 |
4 | Lotto Soudal | 12:23:04 | 0:17 |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:23:12 | 0:25 |
6 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12:24:18 | 1:31 |
7 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 12:24:18 | 1:31 |
8 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12:25:07 | 2:20 |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:25:19 | 2:32 |
10 | Riwal Cycling Team | 12:26:26 | 3:39 |
11 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:27:02 | 4:15 |
12 | EF Education - Nippo | 12:30:28 | 7:41 |
13 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 12:30:54 | 8:07 |
14 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:30:55 | 8:08 |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:36:26 | 13:39 |
16 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:39:33 | 16:46 |
17 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 12:44:06 | 21:19 |
18 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:44:41 | 21:54 |
19 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 12:45:02 | 22:15 |
20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:46:03 | 23:16 |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 12:46:03 | 23:16 |
22 | TotalEnergies | 12:47:40 | 24:53 |
23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:50:28 | 27:41 |
24 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 12:55:54 | 33:07 |
25 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 13:06:49 | 44:02 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de la Ferme Libert (11.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vliegen Loïc | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10 |
2 | Rex Laurenz | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8 |
3 | Ronhaar Pim | Baloise - Trek Lions | 6 |
4 | Owen Logan | EF Education - Nippo | 4 |
5 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Wanneranval (28 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Gianluca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
2 | Sunderland Dylan | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8 |
3 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
4 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 |
5 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Marcadènes (50 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
2 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | 4 |
3 | Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Cielle (72 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 |
2 | Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8 |
3 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
4 | Paquot Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4 |
5 | Ronhaar Pim | Baloise - Trek Lions | 2 |
Sprint | Beffe (82 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Cielle (112 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Beffe (122.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
2 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8 |
3 | Joseph Thomas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6 |
4 | Nibali Antonio | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
5 | Planckaert Baptiste | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 |
Sprint | Cielle (152.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermans Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 1 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons Quinn | Trek - Segafredo | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Dewulf Stan | AG2R Citroën Team | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Renard Alexis | Israel Start-Up Nation | 15 | 4'' |
4 | Barceló Fernando | Cofidis | 10 | |
5 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8 | |
6 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Soudal | 6 | |
7 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | |
8 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | 3 | |
9 | Menten Milan | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | |
10 | Capiot Amaury | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |