The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | +0:49 | 105 | Classic | 22 | Movistar Team | 20 | 30 | 4:12:40 | |||
2 | 4 | +0:11 | 77 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 9 | +0:29 | 31 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 5 | 12 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 144 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Deceuninck | 23 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 7 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:07 | 4 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | ,, 0:11 | |||
6 | 3 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 | ,, 0:11 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:20 | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 37 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | ,, 0:11 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:28 | 46 | Climber | SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost | 26 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 | ,, 0:11 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:32 | 95 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:11 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:37 | 26 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:11 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:40 | 84 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel - Premier Tech | 25 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:11 | ||||
12 | 5 | +0:11 | 32 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:22 | 27 | GC | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:52 | 97 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:11 | ||||
15 | 18 | +2:21 | 42 | Classic | HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost | 21 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:35 | 1 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
17 | 19 | +2:23 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:45 | 177 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:19 | ||||
19 | 17 | +2:11 | 165 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 30 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
20 | 21 | +2:43 | 91 | TT | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 2:01 2:01 | |||||
21 | 79 | +13:06 | 192 | Classic | DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies | 25 | TotalEnergies | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
22 | 20 | +2:26 | 211 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 2:05 | ||||
23 | 23 | +6:01 | 137 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
24 | 22 | +5:08 | 53 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
25 | 74 | +12:33 | 94 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 8:28 8:28 | ||||
26 | 47 | +9:29 | 173 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
27 | 64 | +10:13 | 171 | Climber | BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
28 | 60 | +10:03 | 163 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 8:28 | ||||
29 | 90 | +14:38 | 162 | Classic | DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 8:28 | ||||
30 | 42 | +9:18 | 174 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
31 | 46 | +9:26 | 106 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
32 | 71 | +12:00 | 21 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 8:28 | ||||
33 | 45 | +9:24 | 23 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 8:28 | ||||
34 | 44 | +9:21 | 206 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions | 21 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 8:28 | ||||
35 | 70 | +10:41 | 85 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 8:28 | ||||
36 | 61 | +10:03 | 151 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
37 | 38 | +9:13 | 143 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck | 30 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 8:28 | ||||
38 | 91 | +14:38 | 92 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:28 | ||||
39 | 63 | +10:05 | 181 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:28 | ||||
40 | 35 | +9:07 | 155 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
41 | 80 | +13:12 | 157 | Climber | LAURANCE Axel B&B Hotels - KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
42 | 54 | +9:53 | 207 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions | 31 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 8:28 | ||||
43 | 25 | +8:17 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
44 | 39 | +9:13 | 175 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
45 | 36 | +9:11 | 167 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 8:28 | ||||
46 | 100 | +18:51 | 96 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:28 | ||||
47 | 49 | +9:32 | 176 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
48 | 58 | +10:00 | 213 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 8:28 | ||||
49 | 51 | +9:47 | 126 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
50 | 86 | +14:23 | 117 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
51 | 59 | +10:00 | 172 | Classic | BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:28 | ||||
52 | 30 | +9:01 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:28 | ||||
53 | 65 | +10:25 | 34 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 8:28 | ||||
54 | 31 | +9:03 | 22 | Classic | KOCH Jonas BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 8:28 | ||||
55 | 29 | +8:49 | 17 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
56 | 66 | +10:25 | 81 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel - Premier Tech | 31 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 8:28 | ||||
57 | 56 | +9:56 | 186 | GC | VAUQUELIN Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:28 | ||||
58 | 95 | +15:57 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
59 | 43 | +9:18 | 66 | Classic | TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 8:28 | ||||
60 | 52 | +9:47 | 187 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:28 | ||||
61 | 93 | +15:23 | 205 | Climber | NYS Thibau Baloise - Trek Lions | 19 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 8:28 | ||||
62 | 28 | +8:45 | 74 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 8:28 | ||||
63 | 101 | +18:51 | 7 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:28 | ||||
64 | 87 | +14:23 | 37 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 8:28 | ||||
65 | 76 | +12:40 | 93 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:28 | ||||
66 | 40 | +9:13 | 6 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:28 | ||||
67 | 102 | +18:51 | 147 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 8:28 | ||||
68 | 97 | +16:56 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:28 | ||||
69 | 78 | +12:53 | 56 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:28 | ||||
70 | 26 | +8:27 | 41 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 8:28 | ||||
71 | 24 | +8:09 | 111 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 30 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
72 | 103 | +18:51 | 63 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 8:28 | ||||
73 | 62 | +10:03 | 216 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 8:28 | ||||
74 | 67 | +10:25 | 71 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 36 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 8:28 | ||||
75 | 32 | +9:03 | 61 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 8:28 | ||||
76 | 33 | +9:03 | 183 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:28 | ||||
77 | 48 | +9:29 | 185 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 36 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:28 | ||||
78 | 53 | +9:47 | 13 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
79 | 73 | +12:10 | 43 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - EasyPost | 33 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 8:28 | ||||
80 | 27 | +8:37 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 8:28 | ||||
81 | 41 | +9:13 | 153 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
82 | 55 | +9:53 | 33 | Climber | BIDARD François Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 8:28 | ||||
83 | 72 | +12:05 | 212 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 8:28 | ||||
84 | 57 | +9:56 | 145 | Classic | 29 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 8:28 | |||||
85 | 37 | +9:11 | 87 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 8:28 | ||||
86 | 50 | +9:36 | 65 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 8:28 | ||||
87 | 34 | +9:03 | 35 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 36 | Cofidis | ,, 8:28 | ||||
88 | 68 | +10:25 | 54 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:28 | ||||
89 | 69 | +10:35 | 164 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 8:28 | ||||
90 | 81 | +13:28 | 122 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 8:28 | ||||
91 | 85 | +14:06 | 5 | Sprint | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 11:36 | |||||
92 | 75 | +12:34 | 154 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 11:40 11:40 | ||||
93 | 99 | +18:35 | 146 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Deceuninck | 32 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 11:40 | ||||
94 | 83 | +13:55 | 102 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:40 | ||||
95 | 82 | +13:47 | 191 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | ,, 11:40 | ||||
96 | 94 | +15:44 | 215 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 11:40 | ||||
97 | 88 | +14:33 | 124 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 11:40 | ||||
98 | 77 | +12:50 | 103 | TT | BARTA Will Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:40 | ||||
99 | 89 | +14:33 | 121 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 11:40 | ||||
100 | 84 | +14:01 | 107 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 11:46 11:46 | ||||
101 | 112 | +22:09 | 64 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 11:46 | ||||
102 | 96 | +16:00 | 73 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
103 | 92 | +15:07 | 112 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 12:00 12:00 | ||||
104 | 98 | +17:52 | 182 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:51 16:51 | ||||
105 | 118 | +25:07 | 152 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 16:51 | ||||
106 | 123 | +27:14 | 67 | GC | WURF Cameron INEOS Grenadiers | 38 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 16:51 | ||||
107 | 106 | +20:56 | 156 | Climber | KORETZKY Victor B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 16:51 | ||||
108 | 111 | +21:35 | 134 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 16:51 | ||||
109 | 108 | +21:29 | 132 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 16:51 | ||||
110 | 124 | +27:14 | 24 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 16:51 | ||||
111 | 104 | +18:58 | 166 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 28 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 16:51 | ||||
112 | 119 | +25:14 | 82 | Climber | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 16:51 | ||||
113 | 105 | +20:13 | 135 | TT | SUTER Joel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 17:04 17:04 | ||||
114 | 113 | +22:13 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | 17:29 17:29 | ||||
115 | 114 | +23:39 | 55 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 17:29 | ||||
116 | 122 | +25:54 | 161 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 17:29 | ||||
117 | 125 | +27:52 | 217 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 17:29 | ||||
118 | 141 | +33:04 | 116 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 32 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 17:29 | ||||
119 | 126 | +27:52 | 197 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | ,, 17:29 | ||||
120 | 139 | +32:49 | 204 | Classic | MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 17:29 | ||||
121 | 138 | +32:49 | 203 | Classic | LEDEGEN Dietmar Baloise - Trek Lions | 29 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 17:29 | ||||
122 | 109 | +21:34 | 113 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 17:29 | ||||
123 | 127 | +27:52 | 136 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 17:29 | ||||
124 | 137 | +32:43 | 201 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Baloise - Trek Lions | 25 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 17:29 | ||||
125 | 110 | +21:34 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 17:29 | ||||
126 | 132 | +28:16 | 141 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 17:29 | ||||
127 | 107 | +21:06 | 104 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:29 | ||||
128 | 128 | +27:52 | 62 | Climber | FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 17:29 | ||||
129 | 130 | +27:52 | 3 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:29 | ||||
130 | 142 | +33:04 | 123 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 17:29 | ||||
131 | 115 | +24:24 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 17:29 | ||||
132 | 140 | +32:49 | 36 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 17:29 | ||||
133 | 129 | +27:52 | 2 | Sprint | BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:29 | ||||
134 | 131 | +27:52 | 25 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 17:29 | ||||
135 | 121 | +25:52 | 193 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris TotalEnergies | 26 | TotalEnergies | ,, 17:29 | ||||
136 | 116 | +24:24 | 72 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 17:29 | ||||
137 | 134 | +31:07 | 196 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki TotalEnergies | 38 | TotalEnergies | 20:29 20:29 | ||||
138 | 120 | +25:22 | 51 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 20:29 | ||||
139 | 136 | +31:30 | 194 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | ,, 20:29 | ||||
140 | 135 | +31:23 | 131 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 20:29 | ||||
141 | 145 | +35:49 | 76 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 20:29 | ||||
142 | 117 | +24:34 | 15 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 20:29 | ||||
143 | 146 | +38:03 | 115 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 39 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22:22 22:22 | ||||
144 | 133 | +30:18 | 125 | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 22:22 | ||||
145 | 147 | +40:09 | 133 | Sprint | GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 24:34 24:34 | ||||
146 | 144 | +35:21 | 127 | Sprint | WELSFORD Sam Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 24:34 | ||||
147 | 143 | +34:57 | 202 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 24:34 | ||||
DNF | 114 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 39 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Climber | GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education - EasyPost | 37 | EF Education - EasyPost | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:37:56 (+25:16)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 144 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Deceuninck | 23 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5 | 8:18:57 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 4 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 75 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 77 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 32 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 37 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 27 | GC | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 46 | Climber | SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost | 26 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 31 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 95 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 26 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 84 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel - Premier Tech | 25 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
13 | 47 | ▲34 | 105 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
14 | 29 | ▲15 | 97 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 1 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 177 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 30 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
18 | 55 | ▲37 | 42 | Classic | HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost | 21 | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
19 | 49 | ▲30 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 211 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
22 | 40 | ▲18 | 53 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
23 | 81 | ▲58 | 137 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
24 | 1 | ▼23 | 111 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 30 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
25 | 2 | ▼23 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
26 | 5 | ▼21 | 41 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
27 | 9 | ▼18 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
28 | 12 | ▼16 | 74 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
29 | 16 | ▼13 | 17 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 57 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | KOCH Jonas BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 61 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 9:03 | .. | |||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 183 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:03 | .. | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | 35 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 36 | Cofidis | ,, 9:03 | .. | |||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 155 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 167 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 87 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 9:11 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 143 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck | 30 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 175 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 6 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 153 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 174 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 66 | Classic | TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 9:18 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 206 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions | 21 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 23 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 173 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 185 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 36 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 176 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 65 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 126 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 187 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 13 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 207 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions | 31 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | BIDARD François Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 9:53 | .. | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 186 | GC | VAUQUELIN Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 9:56 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 172 | Classic | BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 10:00 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 163 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 151 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 10:03 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 216 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 10:03 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 181 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 34 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 81 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel - Premier Tech | 31 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 71 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 36 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 54 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 164 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 85 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
71 | 84 | ▲13 | 21 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 212 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | 43 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - EasyPost | 33 | EF Education - EasyPost | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
74 | 91 | ▲17 | 94 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
75 | 41 | ▼34 | 154 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
76 | 95 | ▲19 | 93 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
77 | 51 | ▼26 | 103 | TT | BARTA Will Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
78 | 96 | ▲18 | 56 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
79 | 138 | ▲59 | 192 | Classic | DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies | 25 | TotalEnergies | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
80 | 100 | ▲20 | 157 | Climber | LAURANCE Axel B&B Hotels - KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
81 | 102 | ▲21 | 122 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
82 | 73 | ▼9 | 191 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 102 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 107 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 117 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
87 | 104 | ▲17 | 37 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 14:23 | .. | |||
88 | 80 | ▼8 | 124 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
89 | 79 | ▼10 | 121 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 14:33 | .. | |||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | 162 | Classic | DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | 92 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:38 | .. | |||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | 112 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
93 | 109 | ▲16 | 205 | Climber | NYS Thibau Baloise - Trek Lions | 19 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 215 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | 14 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:57 15:57 | .. | |||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
97 | 118 | ▲21 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
98 | 45 | ▼53 | 182 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 146 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Deceuninck | 32 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |||
100 | 130 | ▲30 | 96 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
101 | 121 | ▲20 | 7 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
102 | 125 | ▲23 | 147 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
103 | 127 | ▲24 | 63 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
104 | 72 | ▼32 | 166 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 28 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
105 | 83 | ▼22 | 135 | TT | SUTER Joel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
106 | 89 | ▼17 | 156 | Climber | KORETZKY Victor B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||
107 | 86 | ▼21 | 104 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | 132 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |||
109 | 93 | ▼16 | 113 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
110 | 92 | ▼18 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 21:34 | .. | |||
111 | 98 | ▼13 | 134 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |||
112 | 126 | ▲14 | 64 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
114 | 105 | ▼9 | 55 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 23:39 23:39 | .. | |||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
116 | 111 | ▼5 | 72 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 24:24 | .. | |||
117 | 90 | ▼27 | 15 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 152 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 82 | Climber | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |||
120 | 101 | ▼19 | 51 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
121 | 115 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris TotalEnergies | 26 | TotalEnergies | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |||
122 | 117 | ▼5 | 161 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25:54 25:54 | .. | |||
123 | 119 | ▼4 | 67 | GC | WURF Cameron INEOS Grenadiers | 38 | INEOS Grenadiers | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 24 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 27:14 | .. | |||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 217 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 197 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
128 | 124 | ▼4 | 62 | Climber | FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
129 | 123 | ▼6 | 2 | Sprint | BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 25 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 27:52 | .. | |||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
133 | 113 | ▼20 | 125 | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 196 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki TotalEnergies | 38 | TotalEnergies | 31:07 31:07 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 31:23 31:23 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 31:30 31:30 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 201 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Baloise - Trek Lions | 25 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | LEDEGEN Dietmar Baloise - Trek Lions | 29 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 32:49 32:49 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 32:49 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 32:49 | .. | |||
141 | 147 | ▲6 | 116 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 32 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33:04 33:04 | .. | |||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 33:04 | .. | |||
143 | 133 | ▼10 | 202 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 34:57 34:57 | .. | |||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | 127 | Sprint | WELSFORD Sam Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 76 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |||
146 | 149 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 39 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |||
147 | 146 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 40:09 40:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 105 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 111 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 30 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Deceuninck | 23 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25 | +10 | |
4 | - | 77 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 20 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | +8 | |
7 | - | 31 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12 | +6 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 41 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 8 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 37 | AG2R Citroën Team | 7 | +4 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 32 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | 4 | - | |
12 | - | 46 | Climber | SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost | 26 | EF Education - EasyPost | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | 95 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 12 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 27 | GC | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | - | |
16 | - | 26 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Aubel (23.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 5 | 3″ |
2 | BALLERINI Davide | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3 | 2″ |
3 | STANNARD Robert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Soiron (Pepinster) (142.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 3″ |
2 | LAZKANO Oier | Movistar Team | 3 | 2″ |
3 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Charneux (Herve) (164.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Guillaume | Cofidis | 5 | 3″ |
2 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 2″ |
3 | STANNARD Robert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 145 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 44 | +44 | ||
2 | - | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 40 | +40 | ||
3 | - | 105 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 30 | +30 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 212 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | - | |
5 | - | 5 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 14 | +14 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 152 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 14 | - | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 104 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 122 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 8 | - | |
9 | - | 132 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | - | 27 | GC | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 52 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 37 | AG2R Citroën Team | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | 65 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | 64 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 75 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Trasenster (51.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6 |
2 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | 4 |
3 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Hautregard (66.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6 |
2 | LAZKANO Oier | Movistar Team | 4 |
3 | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Maquisart (83.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6 |
2 | SWIFT Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 |
3 | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Winamplanche (91.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 10 |
2 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | 8 |
3 | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
4 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
5 | LAZKANO Oier | Movistar Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Lorcé (106 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 10 |
2 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | 8 |
3 | LAZKANO Oier | Movistar Team | 6 |
4 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
5 | SWIFT Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de la Redoute (120.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
2 | LAZKANO Oier | Movistar Team | 8 |
3 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6 |
4 | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
5 | SWIFT Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte de Cornesse (137.9 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Deceuninck | 23 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 8:18:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 27 | GC | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 26 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 105 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 42 | Classic | HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost | 21 | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 74 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 174 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 66 | Classic | TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 9:18 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 206 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions | 21 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 187 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 13 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 186 | GC | VAUQUELIN Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BRAET Vito Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | BERCKMOES Jenno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 94 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 56 | Climber | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 157 | Climber | LAURANCE Axel B&B Hotels - KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 117 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 37 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 14:23 | .. | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 162 | Classic | DESAL Ceriel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 205 | Climber | NYS Thibau Baloise - Trek Lions | 19 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 215 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |
28 | 11 | ▼17 | 182 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 96 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 63 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 18:51 | .. | |
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 135 | TT | SUTER Joel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 15 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 152 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 82 | Climber | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 51 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 161 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25:54 25:54 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 125 | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 204 | Classic | MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 32:49 32:49 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 202 | GC | BEKAERT Yentl Baloise - Trek Lions | 23 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 34:57 34:57 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 133 | Sprint | GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 40:09 40:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 25:01:01 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 5:02 5:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Cofidis | WT | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 5:52 5:52 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 6:48 6:48 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | EF Education - EasyPost | WT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 8:04 8:04 | .. |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 13:36 13:36 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | WT | 14:40 14:40 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Alpecin - Deceuninck | PRT | 15:05 15:05 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | 16:06 16:06 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | PRT | 17:15 17:15 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 18:19 18:19 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 20:24 20:24 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | B&B Hotels - KTM | PRT | 23:32 23:32 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 23:47 23:47 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 23:51 23:51 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | 29:17 29:17 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Baloise - Trek Lions | P-CRO | 30:27 30:27 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Team DSM | WT | 31:31 31:31 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 43:20 43:20 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | TotalEnergies | PRT | 47:57 47:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto Soudal | 12:40:23 |
2 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6:18 |
3 | Cofidis | 6:23 |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:27 |
5 | EF Education - EasyPost | 7:16 |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:25 |
7 | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:35 |
8 | Movistar Team | 14:33 |
9 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:44 |
10 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
11 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:52 |
12 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 16:18 |
13 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16:38 |
14 | Groupama - FDJ | 18:47 |
15 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 23:01 |
16 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, |
17 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
18 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
19 | Team DSM | 26:13 |
20 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26:33 |
21 | TotalEnergies | 28:51 |
22 | UAE Team Emirates | 34:11 |
Race information
- Date:24 July 2022
- Start time:12:42
- Avg. speed winner:41.984 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:121
- Vert. meters:2748
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: