2020
2022
«
»
2021»53rd

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»BlausascBlausasc(136km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0023
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo14203:43:32
210+0:2683
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5120:13
0:13
35+0:1114
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team37,,
0:13
44+0:1046
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ5,,
0:13
57+0:1345
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:13
68+0:1891
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech30:18
0:18
76+0:1243
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ2,,
0:18
83+0:0621
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1,,
0:18
99+0:181
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:18
102+0:05111
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:18
1112+2:1394
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:39
0:39
1211+1:3811
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team1:19
1:19
1313+3:423423Team DSM3:06
3:06
1414+3:53163
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:53
3:53
1517+3:53155
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:53
1621+4:1472
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:53
1720+4:09127
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:53
1822+4:2913526DELKO,,
3:53
1941+13:1893
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:53
2015+3:53116
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:53
2116+3:5386
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:53
2219+4:0662
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
3:53
2318+3:5396
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:53
2429+9:03123
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:53
2526+5:2781
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:53
2623+4:42154
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:53
2724+5:2151
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:21
5:21
2825+5:21145
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
5:21
2927+6:3371
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:01
6:01
3065+25:4187
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers6:50
6:50
3132+10:4956
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
7:33
3233+11:3525
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo8:19
8:19
3328+8:1924
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
8:19
3430+10:0542
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
8:19
3547+15:393127Team DSM9:31
9:31
3631+10:46162
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:19
10:19
3752+19:0285
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:19
3834+11:3613
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team10:45
10:45
3940+12:4952
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:45
4036+12:2726
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
10:45
4142+13:48105
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates12:23
12:23
4264+25:3182
DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:23
4387+33:39176
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
12:23
4450+18:1015
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:23
4539+12:47103
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:23
4638+12:3584
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:23
4757+21:17117
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:23
4848+15:5812
GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:23
4937+12:3361
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
12:23
5035+12:2341
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
12:23
5183+32:3027
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
12:23
5253+19:2344
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
12:23
5346+14:45156
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix14:18
14:18
5444+14:2617
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:18
5555+20:42151
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:18
5668+28:21217
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
14:18
5743+14:1876
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:18
5854+20:04101
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:18
5956+20:52122
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie,,
14:18
6049+17:23165
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
14:18
6179+29:4516
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:18
6251+18:3492
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:18
6345+14:2964
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo,,
14:18
6462+23:5913135DELKO18:30
18:30
6580+29:5817225Burgos-BH,,
18:30
6676+29:20142
BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
18:30
6761+23:4954
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:30
6871+28:374
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic19:19
19:19
6967+27:526
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:19
7073+29:01143
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:08
22:08
7199+42:45183
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
22:08
7258+22:35147
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
22:08
7366+26:42141
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
22:08
7477+29:3213223DELKO,,
22:08
7593+38:5157
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
22:08
7663+24:48104
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
7775+29:06102
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
7896+39:382
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:08
7985+32:56107
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
80100+43:21113
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8181+31:27124
DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
22:08
8286+33:39152
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
22:08
8360+23:4095
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:08
8498+41:23175
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
22:08
85101+45:04174
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
22:08
8694+38:5122
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
22:08
8770+28:26115
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8878+29:44112
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8959+22:57161
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
22:08
90103+47:373621Team DSM,,
22:08
9169+28:233720Team DSM,,
22:08
9274+29:0175
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:08
9395+38:5973
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:08
9482+32:22144
FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM24:09
24:09
9592+38:21212
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
24:09
9684+32:51114
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:09
97105+48:13173
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
24:09
9897+39:5055
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:09
9988+34:2535
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM25:43
25:43
10091+37:07213
CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy,,
25:43
101106+48:36164
MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
10289+35:25166
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
10390+36:24184
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
25:43
104104+48:07167
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
105107+48:48203
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
25:43
106109+51:45171
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
25:43
10772+28:44182
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
25:43
108111+56:2377
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS32:19
32:19
109102+46:5013620DELKO,,
32:19
110113+57:4063
DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
32:19
111108+49:2265
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
32:19
112112+57:0413421DELKO,,
32:19
113114+59:2567
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo32:58
32:58
114110+54:05187
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma34:43
34:43
115115+1:01:2232
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM36:17
36:17
116116+1:03:5574
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS37:35
37:35
117117+1:09:39215
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy41:22
41:22
DNF3
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF47
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ-
DNF66
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
30EF Education - Nippo-
DNF106
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF13328DELKO-
DNF146
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF177
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH-
DNF185
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF201
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
36Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF206
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF211
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF216
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF3320Team DSM-
DNF53
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF97
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF126
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF13725DELKO-
DNF153
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF181
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF186
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF205
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF207
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF214
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy-
DNS195
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93-
DNS192
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93-
DNS196
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93-
DNS191
ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93-
DNS193
GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 20%, or 4:28:14 (+44:42)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
117▲1623
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo125100 12:51:00..
21▼1111
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation85700:05
0:05
..
32▼121
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo70500:06
0:06
..
44-46
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ60360:10
0:10
..
55-14
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team50280:11
0:11
..
63▼343
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ40240:12
0:12
..
78▲145
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ35200:13
0:13
..
811▲391
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech30180:18
0:18
..
910▲11
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic2516,,
0:18
..
1025▲1583
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers20140:26
0:26
..
1127▲1611
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team15121:38
1:38
..
1244▲3294
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech10102:13
2:13
..
1336▲233423Team DSM583:42
3:42
..
149▼5163
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles573:53
3:53
..
1513▼2116
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation56,,
3:53
..
1614▼286
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers35,,
3:53
..
1718▲1155
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix34,,
3:53
..
1816▼296
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech33,,
3:53
..
1924▲562
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo324:06
4:06
..
2026▲6127
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie314:09
4:09
..
2128▲772
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS34:14
4:14
..
2235▲1313526DELKO34:29
4:29
..
2338▲15154
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix34:42
4:42
..
246▼1851
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:21
5:21
..
2515▼10145
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
5:21
..
2643▲1781
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers5:27
5:27
..
2734▲771
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:33
6:33
..
287▼2124
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo8:19
8:19
..
2956▲27123
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie9:03
9:03
..
3046▲1642
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ10:05
10:05
..
3133▲2162
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:46
10:46
..
3251▲1956
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:49
10:49
..
3352▲1925
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo11:35
11:35
..
3439▲513
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team11:36
11:36
..
3512▼2341
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ12:23
12:23
..
3645▲926
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo12:27
12:27
..
3721▼1661
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo12:33
12:33
..
3823▼1584
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers12:35
12:35
..
3929▼10103
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates12:47
12:47
..
4047▲752
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:49
12:49
..
4182▲4193
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech13:18
13:18
..
4241▼1105
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates13:48
13:48
..
4319▼2476
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS14:18
14:18
..
4420▼2417
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team14:26
14:26
..
4522▼2364
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo14:29
14:29
..
4630▼16156
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix14:45
14:45
..
4762▲153127Team DSM15:39
15:39
..
4853▲512
GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team15:58
15:58
..
4950▲1165
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:23
17:23
..
5061▲1115
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team18:10
18:10
..
5154▲392
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech18:34
18:34
..
5278▲2685
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers19:02
19:02
..
5370▲1744
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ19:23
19:23
..
5459▲5101
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates20:04
20:04
..
5565▲10151
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix20:42
20:42
..
5666▲10122
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie20:52
20:52
..
5779▲22117
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation21:17
21:17
..
5832▼26147
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:35
22:35
..
5937▼22161
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:57
22:57
..
6042▼1895
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech23:40
23:40
..
6157▼454
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:49
23:49
..
6258▼413135DELKO23:59
23:59
..
6348▼15104
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates24:48
24:48
..
6493▲2982
DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers25:31
25:31
..
65109▲4487
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers25:41
25:41
..
6655▼11141
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26:42
26:42
..
6775▲86
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic27:52
27:52
..
6894▲26217
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy28:21
28:21
..
6963▼637
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM28:23
28:23
..
7064▼6115
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation28:26
28:26
..
7180▲94
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic28:37
28:37
..
7249▼23182
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma28:44
28:44
..
7367▼6143
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM29:01
29:01
..
7468▼675
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
29:01
..
7569▼6102
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates29:06
29:06
..
7687▲11142
BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM29:20
29:20
..
7772▼513223DELKO29:32
29:32
..
7873▼5112
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation29:44
29:44
..
7999▲2016
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team29:45
29:45
..
8090▲1017225Burgos-BH29:58
29:58
..
8181-124
DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie31:27
31:27
..
8274▼8144
FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM32:22
32:22
..
83114▲3127
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo32:30
32:30
..
8476▼8114
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation32:51
32:51
..
8586▲1107
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates32:56
32:56
..
8691▲5152
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix33:39
33:39
..
87118▲31176
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
33:39
..
8877▼1135
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM34:25
34:25
..
8983▼6166
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:25
35:25
..
9085▼5184
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma36:24
36:24
..
9189▼2213
CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy37:07
37:07
..
9295▲3212
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy38:21
38:21
..
93102▲957
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:51
38:51
..
94101▲722
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
38:51
..
95103▲873
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS38:59
38:59
..
96106▲102
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic39:38
39:38
..
97100▲355
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:50
39:50
..
98110▲12175
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH41:23
41:23
..
99115▲16183
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma42:45
42:45
..
100117▲17113
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation43:21
43:21
..
101123▲22174
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH45:04
45:04
..
10296▼613620DELKO46:50
46:50
..
103134▲3136
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM47:37
47:37
..
104119▲15167
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles48:07
48:07
..
105125▲20173
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH48:13
48:13
..
106121▲15164
MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles48:36
48:36
..
107124▲17203
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole48:48
48:48
..
108104▼465
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo49:22
49:22
..
109136▲27171
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH51:45
51:45
..
110112▲2187
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma54:05
54:05
..
111126▲1577
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS56:23
56:23
..
112130▲1813421DELKO57:04
57:04
..
113133▲2063
DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo57:40
57:40
..
114142▲2867
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo59:25
59:25
..
115131▲1632
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:01:22
1:01:22
..
116141▲2574
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:03:55
1:03:55
..
117145▲28215
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy1:09:39
1:09:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo53+8
22-111
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation45+6
35▲246
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ33+14
43▼143
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ29+9
57▲245
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ28+12
6-23
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo25+25
715▲814
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team25+16
8-83
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers20+20
94▼517
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team20-
106▼451
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
118▼384
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers16-
1221▲991
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech15+10
139▼424
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo15-
1411▼3163
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14+2
1510▼5167
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12-
1620▲41
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic12+7
1712▼5127
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie12-
1814▼413
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team10-
1913▼613620DELKO10-
2016▼4174
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH8-
2117▼441
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ7-
22-103
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates6+6
2319▼486
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers6-
2418▼6123
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie6-
25-94
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech5+5
2622▼454
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
27-11
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team4+4
2823▼5141
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
29-16
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team4+4
30-3423Team DSM3+3
3124▼7156
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3-
3225▼7116
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3326▼761
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2-
34-64
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo2+2
3527▼813223DELKO2-
3629▼7203
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
37-155
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-43
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ 12:51:12..
22-45
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:01
0:01
..
38▲511
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team1:26
1:26
..
411▲73423Team DSM3:30
3:30
..
53▼286
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3:41
3:41
..
65▼1155
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:41
..
74▼396
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:41
..
87▼162
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3:54
3:54
..
910▲1162
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:34
10:34
..
1012▲213
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team11:24
11:24
..
1114▲326
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo12:15
12:15
..
126▼684
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers12:23
12:23
..
1316▲3165
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:11
17:11
..
1424▲1085
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers18:50
18:50
..
1521▲644
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ19:11
19:11
..
1619▲3122
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie20:40
20:40
..
1717-141
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26:30
26:30
..
1830▲12217
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy28:09
28:09
..
1918▼137
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM28:11
28:11
..
2015▼5182
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma28:32
28:32
..
2120▼1102
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates28:54
28:54
..
2222-13223DELKO29:20
29:20
..
2327▲4107
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates32:44
32:44
..
2437▲13176
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH33:27
33:27
..
2523▼235
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM34:13
34:13
..
2625▼1166
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:13
35:13
..
2726▼1184
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma36:12
36:12
..
2828-213
CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy36:55
36:55
..
2931▲2212
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy38:09
38:09
..
3033▲355
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:38
39:38
..
3135▲4183
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma42:33
42:33
..
3232-13620DELKO46:38
46:38
..
3342▲936
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM47:25
47:25
..
3438▲4167
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:55
47:55
..
3534▼1187
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma53:53
53:53
..
3640▲413421DELKO56:52
56:52
..
3741▲432
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:01:10
1:01:10
..
3845▲7215
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy1:09:27
1:09:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-3127Team DSM25+25
2-45
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ22+22
3-46
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ20+20
41▼313620DELKO16-
5-23
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo15+15
6-103
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates15+15
72▼5215
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy14-
83▼5117
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation10-
9-42
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ10+10
10-83
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers8+8
115▼6123
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie8-
126▼685
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers8-
137▼6174
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH8-
14-94
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech6+6
15-127
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie4+4
16-154
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix4+4
179▼8105
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates4-
1810▼8141
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
1911▼8167
WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
2012▼825
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2-
2113▼813223DELKO2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Groupama - FDJWT 38:33:35..
29▲7 Astana - Premier TechWT5:34
5:34
..
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT7:28
7:28
..
41▼3 Trek - SegafredoWT7:50
7:50
..
54▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT11:48
11:48
..
610▲4 Israel Start-Up NationWT17:32
17:32
..
78▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT22:45
22:45
..
86▼2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT24:30
24:30
..
914▲5 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT26:09
26:09
..
1011▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT26:50
26:50
..
11- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT29:11
29:11
..
125▼7 EF Education - NippoWT30:33
30:33
..
1312▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT42:18
42:18
..
1415▲1 Team DSMWT43:14
43:14
..
1516▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT47:57
47:57
..
1613▼3 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT49:51
49:51
..
1717- DELKOPRT54:37
54:37
..
1818- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT1:24:30
1:24:30
..
1919- Swiss Racing AcademyCT1:40:17
1:40:17
..
2021▲1 Burgos-BHPRT1:41:29
1:41:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    27
  • Won how:

Race profile