Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2011
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2013
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour des Fjords
»
2012
»
Startlist
menu
2012
»
Tour des Fjords
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
KREDER Michel
Team Garmin - Barracuda
2
-
KREDER Raymond
Team Garmin - Barracuda
3
-
VANMARCKE Sep
Team Garmin - Barracuda
4
-
NESSET Sigurd
Frøy - Trek
5
-
BERGSLAND Jon
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
6
-
BORRESEN Magnus
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
7
-
HAGEN Krister
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
8
-
HURUM Sondre Moen
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
9
-
LANDA Andreas
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
10
-
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
11
-
COLLI Daniele
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
12
-
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
13
-
PREIDLER Georg
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
14
-
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
15
-
BERGER Hakon Frengstad
Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look
16
-
HAFSÅS Marius André
Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look
17
-
KØRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look
18
-
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Merida
19
-
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Joker - Merida
20
-
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Joker - Merida
21
-
RAKE Christer
Team Joker - Merida
22
-
WATSON Calvin
Team Jayco - AIS
23
-
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
24
-
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
25
-
DYRNES Kristian
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
26
-
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
27
-
JARSTO Daniel Egeland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
28
-
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Plussbank - BMC
29
-
LAENGEN Øystein Stake
Plussbank - BMC
30
-
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - ISD
31
-
KOSTYUK Denys
Lampre - ISD
32
-
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Lampre - ISD
33
-
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
34
-
FODER Daniel Holm
Christina Watches-Onfone
35
-
SCHUMACHER Stefan
Christina Watches-Onfone
36
-
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural
37
-
BRÔCO Hernâni
Caja Rural
38
-
CARDOSO André
Caja Rural
39
-
DE LA FUENTE David
Caja Rural
40
-
GALDÓS Aitor
Caja Rural
41
-
PIEDRA Antonio
Caja Rural
42
-
ANDRIJANOVS Reinis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
43
-
DRØPPING Ola Inge
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
44
-
PÜTSEP Erki
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
45
-
HAMMERSLAND Nicholas
46
-
JENSEN August
47
-
LANDA Oscar
48
-
VIKA Kristian Bakkan
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)