Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»Tour des Fjords (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+2:5627 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar16204:34:054:34:05
29+1:1554 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1112,,0:00
34+0:521 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 67,,0:00
442+3:0861 Hushovd ThorNorway 35Norway55,,0:00
538+2:5223 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar44,,0:00
68+1:10136 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team23,,0:00
728+2:17101 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2,,0:00
816+1:54131 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1,,0:00
965+6:0836 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
105+1:0413 Vanmarcke SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1127+2:17105 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
123+0:4258 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1361+5:25112 Bergsland JonOneco Cycling Team 31Oneco Cycling Team,,0:00
1411+1:4273 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
156+1:0414 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1655+4:4035 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
1725+2:1644 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1813+1:4271 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
192+0:3011 Nordhaug Lars PetterBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
201+0:004 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
2131+2:3184 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,0:00
2210+1:2452 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2314+1:5091 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
2412+1:4276 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
2526+2:1647 Smith DionChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2619+1:5692 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
2746+3:1812 ten Dam LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2817+1:55121 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy,,0:00
2930+2:29141 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
3071+10:4864 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 18Norway,,0:00
3184+16:37118 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:00
3215+1:52132 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:050:05
3322+2:01127 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy0:060:06
347+1:083 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:06
3534+2:3782 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  25Team Plussbank ,,0:06
3621+2:01124 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy,,0:06
3720+1:5772 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:090:09
3848+3:34116 Hurum Sondre MoenOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team0:130:13
3976+13:13133 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
4033+2:3557 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
4139+2:5342 Bell ZachChampion System Pro Cycling Team 30Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
4264+6:00144 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:13
4332+2:33106 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:13
4436+2:4483 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,0:13
4566+6:3688 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,0:13
4618+1:5577 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:13
4724+2:0994 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,0:13
4875+12:5866 Løvik Asmund RomstadNorway 24Norway,,0:13
4937+2:48147 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:13
5060+5:14126 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy,,0:13
5141+2:57166 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:13
5257+4:45134 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
5343+3:0825 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:13
5470+9:28143 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:13
5523+2:04137 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
5658+4:5386 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 0:220:22
5768+8:30103 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:22
5872+11:02108 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:22
5952+3:5574 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:22
6049+3:4132 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:22
6151+3:4578 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:22
6247+3:24102 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:22
6344+3:1724 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:22
6445+3:1726 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:22
6556+4:4153 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
6681+15:4545 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
6729+2:1898 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida,,0:22
6859+5:13135 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team0:350:35
6963+5:3365 Kleiven NjålNorway 19Norway,,0:35
7035+2:4393 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:35
7191+21:037 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 0:420:42
7250+3:438 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:42
7354+4:37122 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy0:500:50
7453+4:1217 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:051:05
7579+13:586 Razumov MaximTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,1:05
7674+12:29125 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy2:142:14
7767+8:1143 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,2:14
7883+16:2997 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,2:14
7994+23:54123 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 23Team Cult Energy,,2:14
8082+16:0922 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,2:14
8180+14:3456 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
8262+5:2655 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
8386+17:2038 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka4:174:17
8488+18:55111 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team,,4:17
8590+20:37117 Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 25Oneco Cycling Team,,4:17
8685+17:105 Nikolaev SergeyTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,4:17
8769+9:2533 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,4:17
8893+23:252 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,4:17
8998+26:3187 Mørland MortenTeam Plussbank  26Team Plussbank ,,4:17
9087+17:48142 Fiska OysteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 32Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,4:17
9173+11:2196 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,4:17
9297+26:04128 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Cult Energy 19Team Cult Energy10:4410:44
9378+13:5385 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 10:4610:46
94+ - 12:50:1862 Wilmann FrederikNorway 28Norway,,10:46
95+ - 12:50:1848 Wu Kin SanChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:46
9692+22:2741 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:46
9795+24:3695 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,10:46
9889+19:36148 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,10:46
9996+25:58104 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,10:46
100+ - 12:50:1881 Vangstad AndreasTeam Plussbank  21Team Plussbank ,,10:46
10177+13:15146 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look0:000:00
DNF+ - 12:50:1851 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF+ - 12:50:18164 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:1834 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:18145 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:1831 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:18115 Ness Haave MariusOneco Cycling Team 27Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:18168 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:1815 Bobridge JackBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:18113 Borresen MagnusOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:50:18165 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 12:50:1846 Jang Chan JaeChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 12:50:1816 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 12:50:1863 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenNorway 22Norway,,-
DNS+ - 12:50:1818 Tanner DavidBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-4 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 80100 12:50:18 12:50:18
24▲211 Nordhaug Lars PetterBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team56700:300:30
33-58 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32500:420:42
45▲11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 24360:520:52
58▲313 Vanmarcke SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team20281:041:04
69▲314 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1624,,1:04
716▲93 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 12201:081:08
82▼6136 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team8181:101:10
910▲154 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7161:151:15
1020▲1052 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6141:241:24
1125▲1473 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley5121:421:42
1234▲2276 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley310,,1:42
1339▲2671 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley8,,1:42
1456▲4291 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida71:501:50
1512▼3132 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team61:521:52
1627▲11131 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team51:541:54
1742▲25121 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy41:551:55
1852▲3477 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley3,,1:55
1929▲1092 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida21:561:56
2023▲372 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley11:571:57
2150▲29124 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy2:012:01
2254▲32127 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,2:01
2315▼8137 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:042:04
2430▲694 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida2:092:09
2517▼844 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:162:16
2618▼847 Smith DionChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,2:16
2711▼16105 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2:172:17
2813▼15101 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,2:17
2951▲2298 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida2:182:18
3041▲11141 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:292:29
3131-84 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank 2:312:31
3243▲11106 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed2:332:33
3336▲357 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:352:35
3433▼182 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  25Team Plussbank 2:372:37
3545▲1093 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2:432:43
3637▲183 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 2:442:44
3732▼5147 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:482:48
3814▼2423 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar2:522:52
3959▲2042 Bell ZachChampion System Pro Cycling Team 30Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:532:53
4058▲1827 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar2:562:56
4121▼20166 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling2:572:57
4224▼1861 Hushovd ThorNorway 35Norway3:083:08
4338▼525 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,3:08
4446▲224 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar3:173:17
4557▲1226 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,3:17
4655▲912 ten Dam LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:183:18
4765▲18102 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed3:243:24
4848-116 Hurum Sondre MoenOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team3:343:34
4960▲1132 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka3:413:41
5071▲218 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 3:433:43
5167▲1678 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:453:45
5269▲1774 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:553:55
5372▲1917 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4:124:12
5435▼19122 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy4:374:37
5528▼2735 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka4:404:40
5640▼1653 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:414:41
5764▲7134 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team4:454:45
5847▼1186 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 4:534:53
5944▼15135 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team5:135:13
6022▼38126 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy5:145:14
6126▼35112 Bergsland JonOneco Cycling Team 31Oneco Cycling Team5:255:25
6249▼1355 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:265:26
6368▲565 Kleiven NjålNorway 19Norway5:335:33
6462▼2144 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look6:006:00
6519▼4636 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka6:086:08
6670▲488 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 6:366:36
6777▲1043 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team8:118:11
6853▼15103 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed8:308:30
6973▲433 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka9:259:25
7061▼9143 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look9:289:28
7181▲1064 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 18Norway10:4810:48
7284▲12108 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed11:0211:02
7375▲296 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida11:2111:21
7487▲13125 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy12:2912:29
7592▲1766 Løvik Asmund RomstadNorway 24Norway12:5812:58
7685▲9133 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team13:1313:13
7766▼11146 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look13:1513:15
7863▼1585 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 13:5313:53
7979-6 Razumov MaximTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 13:5813:58
8093▲1356 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:3414:34
81105▲2445 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team15:4515:45
8294▲1222 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar16:0916:09
8382▼197 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida16:2916:29
8495▲11118 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team16:3716:37
8578▼75 Nikolaev SergeyTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 17:1017:10
8689▲338 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka17:2017:20
8798▲11142 Fiska OysteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 32Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look17:4817:48
8899▲11111 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team18:5518:55
8976▼13148 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look19:3619:36
90104▲14117 Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 25Oneco Cycling Team20:3720:37
91110▲197 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 21:0321:03
9288▼441 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team22:2722:27
93107▲142 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 23:2523:25
94108▲14123 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 23Team Cult Energy23:5423:54
95101▲695 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida24:3624:36
96103▲7104 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed25:5825:58
9791▼6128 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Cult Energy 19Team Cult Energy26:0426:04
98109▲1187 Mørland MortenTeam Plussbank  26Team Plussbank 26:3126:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-4 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 10-
22-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 10+4
3-27 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar10+10
4-91 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida6+6
54▼185 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 6-
63▼3136 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team6-
7-54 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
85▼358 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
97▼214 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4-
10-132 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team4+4
116▼556 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
128▼443 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team3-
1311▼213 Vanmarcke SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1-
1413▼174 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley1-
15-111 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team1+1
16-41 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team1+1
1712▼52 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-56 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15-
2-132 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team11+11
3-111 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team10+10
42▼285 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 9-
5-41 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team7+7
64▼255 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
75▼243 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team5-
83▼5135 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team5-
9-91 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida4+4
107▼393 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida3-
116▼564 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 18Norway3-
129▼3137 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2-
138▼594 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida2-
1410▼474 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley2-
1512▼371 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1-
1613▼3166 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1-
1711▼696 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:004 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 12:50:18 12:50:18
23+0:4258 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:420:42
37+1:083 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 1:081:08
48+1:10136 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:101:10
59+1:1554 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:151:15
610+1:2452 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:241:24
711+1:4273 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:421:42
812+1:4276 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:42
913+1:4271 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:42
1015+1:52132 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:521:52
1116+1:54131 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:541:54
1218+1:5577 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:551:55
1319+1:5692 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida1:561:56
1420+1:5772 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:571:57
1521+2:01124 Valgren MichaelTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy2:012:01
1622+2:01127 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,2:01
1723+2:04137 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:042:04
1824+2:0994 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida2:092:09
1926+2:1647 Smith DionChampion System Pro Cycling Team 20Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:162:16
2027+2:17105 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2:172:17
2128+2:17101 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,2:17
2230+2:29141 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:292:29
2331+2:3184 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank 2:312:31
2432+2:33106 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed2:332:33
25+ - 12:50:18 Vanoverberghe Richard 212:352:35
2635+2:4393 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2:432:43
2736+2:4483 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 2:442:44
2837+2:48147 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:482:48
2940+2:5627 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar2:562:56
3041+2:57166 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling2:572:57
3147+3:24102 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed3:243:24
3250+3:438 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 3:433:43
3351+3:4578 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:453:45
3452+3:5574 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:553:55
3555+4:4035 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka4:404:40
3656+4:4153 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:414:41
3757+4:45134 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team4:454:45
3858+4:5386 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 4:534:53
3959+5:13135 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team5:135:13
4063+5:3365 Kleiven NjålNorway 19Norway5:335:33
4164+6:00144 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look6:006:00
4266+6:3688 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 6:366:36
4368+8:30103 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed8:308:30
4469+9:2533 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka9:259:25
4570+9:28143 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look9:289:28
4671+10:4864 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 18Norway10:4810:48
4772+11:02108 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed11:0211:02
4873+11:2196 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida11:2111:21
4974+12:29125 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy12:2912:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Katusha   16:00:19 16:00:19
23▲1 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:260:26
34▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:26
42▼2 Rabobank Development Team 0:210:21
58▲3 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 1:111:11
610▲4 Team Cult Energy ,,1:11
712▲5 Team Joker - Merida ,,1:11
85▼3 Etixx-iHNed 1:051:05
99- Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:111:11
1011▲1 Team Plussbank  ,,1:11
116▼5 Team Europcar 1:081:08
1213▲1 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 1:231:23
137▼6 MTN - Qhubeka 1:111:11
1414- Oneco Cycling Team 2:262:26
1515- Norway 3:043:04
1616- Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,,3:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th August 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1Tour des Fjords logo

Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07933 sec.