Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Tour des Fjords (2.1)

2015  Stage 4  »  Stavanger  ›  Sandnes   (177k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00201 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water14204:03:274:03:27
25+0:2545 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5120:010:01
33+0:10205 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water370:040:04
44+0:1451 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling5,,0:04
52+0:084 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 4,,0:04
616+1:0825 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo30:070:07
76+0:3353 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling20:230:23
88+0:4564 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka10:350:35
99+0:4542 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:35
1013+0:59145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:35
1111+0:5213 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,0:35
1214+0:5995 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:35
1328+1:5036 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 0:390:39
1412+0:5761 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:510:51
1510+0:4812 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,0:51
1652+15:41162 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 1:001:00
1715+1:0221 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo,,1:00
187+0:401 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,1:00
1951+15:2741 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:00
2019+1:1074 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:00
2118+1:10135 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:00
2217+1:1094 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:00
2323+1:32126 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis 1:081:08
2422+1:18101 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,1:08
2521+1:1892 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:08
2624+1:32183 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:08
2725+1:3246 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:08
2820+1:1135 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing ,,1:08
2929+1:59132 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:221:22
3027+1:46142 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:22
3126+1:45204 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:391:39
3231+2:15196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:511:51
3330+2:0144 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:51
3472+26:16152 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no2:002:00
3532+2:1722 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:00
3637+3:38174 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:132:13
3733+2:3781 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:13
3853+16:45136 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,2:13
3934+2:4172 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:172:17
4043+8:05133 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:252:25
4150+15:05151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,2:25
4256+18:22141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus2:372:37
4363+21:42171 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:37
4435+3:0126 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:37
4544+8:4066 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka2:412:41
4657+18:33102 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team2:462:46
4736+3:1043 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:46
4838+4:3416 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE3:083:08
4969+25:2232 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing 3:123:12
5041+5:24191 Balck SebastianTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi3:213:21
5140+5:14193 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi3:443:44
5239+4:376 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 3:473:47
5346+9:242 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 4:254:25
5461+21:2175 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:415:41
5559+20:2283 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:41
5647+10:5455 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,5:41
5771+25:57182 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,5:41
5868+24:45175 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:41
5962+21:2365 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka7:227:22
6049+13:023 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,7:22
6145+9:2033 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,7:22
6282+32:2554 Quaade RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,7:22
6364+22:16165 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,7:22
6475+27:19181 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,7:22
6587+35:3052 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,7:22
6685+33:5163 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,7:22
6742+7:46104 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,7:22
6894+47:13106 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,7:22
6948+11:3991 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:22
7065+22:5715 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,7:22
7160+20:575 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,7:22
7276+28:09121 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 9:069:06
7355+18:0424 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,9:06
7493+44:56124 Mclaughlin JamesMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis 9:539:53
7588+36:1134 Steegmans GertTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,9:53
7681+32:07134 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team11:3211:32
7790+40:2914 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,11:32
7889+36:39172 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 12:0412:04
7996+49:47156 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,12:04
8070+25:3284 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:2412:24
8192+44:38115 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,12:24
8274+27:05206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,12:24
8391+41:4571 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,12:24
8486+35:06113 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,12:24
8573+26:51163 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,12:24
8697+50:07131 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,12:24
8780+31:14186 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør12:2712:27
8858+19:57161 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 14:4414:44
8984+33:3962 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,14:44
9098+51:02153 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,14:44
9154+17:5931 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,14:44
92100+52:2723 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,14:44
9377+29:4176 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,14:44
9499+52:2756 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 20Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,14:44
9566+23:2982 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:44
9678+29:44103 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,14:44
9795+49:06203 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 32Team Trefor - Blue Water,,14:44
9883+33:3185 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:44
9979+30:3186 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:44
10067+24:33114 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke19:2319:23
101101+52:47116 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,19:23
DNF+ - 18:14:2811 Howson DamienOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,19:23
DNF+ - 18:14:28112 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,19:23
DNF+ - 18:14:28155 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,19:23
DNF+ - 18:14:28164 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,19:23
DNS+ - 18:14:28146 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,19:23


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
116▲15201 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water8 18:14:28 18:14:28
25▲34 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:080:08
315▲12205 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water0:100:10
412▲851 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:140:14
534▲2945 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:250:25
69▲353 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:330:33
71▼61 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 0:400:40
88-64 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka0:450:45
914▲542 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:45
102▼812 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE0:480:48
1121▲1013 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE0:520:52
127▼561 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:570:57
1328▲15145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus0:590:59
1430▲1695 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:59
154▼1121 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo1:021:02
1637▲2125 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo1:081:08
1710▼794 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:101:10
1813▼5135 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:10
1917▼274 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:10
203▼1735 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 1:111:11
2118▼392 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:181:18
2219▼3101 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,1:18
2327▲4126 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis 1:321:32
2425▲1183 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:32
2529▲446 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:32
266▼20204 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:451:45
2732▲5142 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus1:461:46
2838▲1036 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 1:501:50
2935▲6132 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:591:59
3011▼1944 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:012:01
3123▼8196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi2:152:15
3220▼1222 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo2:172:17
3326▼781 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:372:37
3431▼372 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:412:41
3522▼1326 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo3:013:01
3633▼343 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:103:10
3739▲2174 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 3:383:38
3840▲216 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE4:344:34
3936▼36 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 4:374:37
4041▲1193 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5:145:14
4143▲2191 Balck SebastianTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5:245:24
4224▼18104 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team7:467:46
4351▲8133 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team8:058:05
4452▲866 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka8:408:40
4542▼333 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 9:209:20
4646-2 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 9:249:24
4748▲155 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling10:5410:54
4845▼391 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:3911:39
4950▲13 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 13:0213:02
5055▲5151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no15:0515:05
5159▲841 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:2715:27
5262▲10162 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 15:4115:41
5361▲8136 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team16:4516:45
5444▼1031 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 17:5917:59
5554▼124 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo18:0418:04
5671▲15141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus18:2218:22
5773▲16102 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team18:3318:33
5849▼9161 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 19:5719:57
5964▲583 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:2220:22
6057▼35 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 20:5720:57
6170▲975 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton21:2121:21
6258▼465 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka21:2321:23
6381▲18171 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21:4221:42
6466▲2165 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 22:1622:16
6569▲415 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE22:5722:57
6653▼1382 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:2923:29
6747▼20114 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke24:3324:33
6880▲12175 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24:4524:45
6986▲1732 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing 25:2225:22
7056▼1484 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:3225:32
7183▲12182 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør25:5725:57
7288▲16152 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no26:1626:16
7360▼13163 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker 26:5126:51
7463▼11206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water27:0527:05
7582▲7181 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør27:1927:19
7679▲3121 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 28:0928:09
7767▼1076 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:4129:41
7868▼10103 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team29:4429:44
7974▼586 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:3130:31
8076▼4186 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør31:1431:14
8184▲3134 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team32:0732:07
8290▲854 Quaade RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 25Cult Energy Pro Cycling32:2532:25
8377▼685 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:3133:31
8478▼662 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka33:3933:39
8592▲763 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka33:5133:51
8687▲1113 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke35:0635:06
8793▲652 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling35:3035:30
8891▲334 Steegmans GertTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 36:1136:11
8989-172 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 36:3936:39
9094▲414 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE40:2940:29
9195▲471 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton41:4541:45
9296▲4115 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke44:3844:38
9399▲6124 Mclaughlin JamesMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis 44:5644:56
94105▲11106 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team47:1347:13
9598▲3203 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 32Team Trefor - Blue Water49:0649:06
96102▲6156 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no49:4749:47
97103▲6131 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team50:0750:07
98100▲2153 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no51:0251:02
99101▲256 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 20Cult Energy Pro Cycling52:2752:27
100104▲423 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,52:27
10197▼4116 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke52:4752:47


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 60
22-12 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE36
33-21 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo32
413▲9201 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water28
55-35 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 28
64▼2204 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water27
78▲14 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 26
87▼164 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka26
96▼361 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka26
1010-134 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team18
11-45 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
12-205 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water14
1324▲1151 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling14
1412▼253 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling14
1511▼475 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton14
169▼7136 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team12
17-25 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo128
1814▼494 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
1915▼4196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi6
2017▼3151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no6
2118▼341 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
2216▼6114 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6
2319▼4106 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team6
2420▼426 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo4
25-32 Devolder StijnTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing 4
2623▼3182 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør4
2721▼6186 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør4
2822▼662 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka4
29-42 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3025▼514 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE2
31-145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus1
3226▼644 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲245 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
21▼1116 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke13
32▼1151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no10
44-91 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
55-21 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo5
66-153 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no5
77-136 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team5
88-182 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5
99-106 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team5
1014▲4201 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water4
11-53 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling4
1210▼24 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 3
13-25 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo3
1411▼316 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE3
1512▼376 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
1613▼312 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE2
17-61 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka2
1815▼3183 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2
1916▼384 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
20-51 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling1
2117▼46 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1
2219▼3134 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲61+0:00201 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water 18:14:28 18:14:28
23▲12+0:084 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:080:08
35▲26+0:3353 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:330:33
49▲513+0:59145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus0:590:59
52▼315+1:0221 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo1:021:02
66-18+1:10135 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:101:10
71▼620+1:1135 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 1:111:11
88-24+1:32183 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1:321:32
94▼526+1:45204 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:451:45
1010-27+1:46142 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus1:461:46
1113▲228+1:5036 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 1:501:50
1212-29+1:59132 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:591:59
1311▼236+3:1043 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:103:10
1414-37+3:38174 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 3:383:38
1515-38+4:3416 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE4:344:34
1616-40+5:14193 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5:145:14
1718▲143+8:05133 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team8:058:05
1817▼146+9:242 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 9:249:24
1919-50+15:05151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no15:0515:05
2020-51+15:2741 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:2715:27
2123▲252+15:41162 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 15:4115:41
2222-53+16:45136 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team16:4516:45
2330▲756+18:22141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus18:2218:22
2429▲561+21:2175 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton21:2121:21
2526▲164+22:16165 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 22:1622:16
2637▲1168+24:45175 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24:4524:45
2738▲1171+25:57182 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør25:5725:57
2821▼773+26:51163 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker 26:5126:51
2924▼574+27:05206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water27:0527:05
3036▲676+28:09121 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 28:0928:09
3127▼477+29:4176 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:4129:41
3228▼478+29:44103 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team29:4429:44
3333-80+31:14186 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør31:1431:14
3439▲581+32:07134 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team32:0732:07
3534▼183+33:3185 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:3133:31
3635▼184+33:3962 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka33:3933:39
3741▲486+35:06113 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke35:0635:06
3843▲587+35:3052 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling35:3035:30
3942▲389+36:39172 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 36:3936:39
4044▲490+40:2914 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE40:2940:29
4145▲492+44:38115 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke44:3844:38
4247▲596+49:47156 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no49:4749:47
4348▲597+50:07131 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team50:0750:07
4446▲299+52:2756 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 20Cult Energy Pro Cycling52:2752:27
4549▲4100+52:2723 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,52:27


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  54:45:30 54:45:30
21▼1 Team Trefor - Blue Water 0:070:07
34▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:211:21
45▲1 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:521:52
52▼3 Team Katusha  3:153:15
66- Rabobank Development Team 3:403:40
77- Orica GreenEDGE 4:214:21
89▲1 Trek Factory Racing  5:065:06
912▲3 MTN - Qhubeka 8:168:16
108▼2 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 8:518:51
1111- Cult Energy Pro Cycling 9:359:35
1210▼2 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 9:419:41
1314▲1 Team Coop - ØsterHus 19:0119:01
1413▼1 ActiveJet Team 24:2524:25
1516▲1 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  34:5134:51
1615▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35:0335:03
1719▲2 Team Sparebanken Sør 51:1351:13
1817▼1 Team Joker  53:0153:01
1920▲1 Madison Genesis  1:09:311:09:31
2018▼2 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 1:17:411:17:41
2121- Team FixIT.no 1:27:401:27:40


Race information

Date: 30th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stavanger › Sandnes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08386 sec.