The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 14 | 20 | 5:38:58 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:20 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:22 | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:23 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:20 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:23 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 42 | +9:28 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | 0:46 0:46 | |||
8 | 40 | +9:28 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | ,, 0:46 | |||
9 | 46 | +9:28 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:46 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:08 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:46 | ||||
11 | 8 | +1:06 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:46 | ||||
12 | 51 | +11:36 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 0:46 | ||||
13 | 14 | +1:12 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
14 | 39 | +9:28 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
15 | 13 | +1:12 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:46 | ||||
16 | 43 | +9:28 | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:46 | ||||
17 | 10 | +1:08 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:46 | ||||
18 | 21 | +1:12 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:46 | ||||
19 | 41 | +9:28 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:46 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:12 | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
21 | 24 | +1:12 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:46 | ||||
22 | 45 | +9:28 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:46 | ||||
23 | 17 | +1:12 | 32 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:46 | ||||
24 | 11 | +1:09 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:46 | ||||
25 | 52 | +11:36 | 234 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | 35 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:46 | ||||
26 | 32 | +1:12 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:46 | ||||
27 | 37 | +6:05 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
28 | 44 | +9:28 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
29 | 35 | +6:05 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:46 | ||||
30 | 49 | +9:28 | 46 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
31 | 25 | +1:12 | 66 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:46 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:12 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 0:46 | ||||
33 | 23 | +1:12 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 28 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
34 | 7 | +0:54 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
35 | 22 | +1:12 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:46 | ||||
36 | 27 | +1:12 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:46 | ||||
37 | 33 | +2:17 | 72 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
38 | 19 | +1:12 | 61 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:46 | ||||
39 | 34 | +2:17 | 71 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
40 | 18 | +1:12 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 0:46 | ||||
41 | 20 | +1:12 | 22 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
42 | 36 | +6:05 | 4 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:46 | ||||
43 | 48 | +9:28 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
44 | 12 | +1:09 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:46 | ||||
45 | 29 | +1:12 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:46 | ||||
46 | 16 | +1:12 | 92 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | 22 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:46 | ||||
47 | 28 | +1:12 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:46 | ||||
48 | 26 | +1:12 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
49 | 30 | +1:12 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
50 | 47 | +9:28 | 35 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:46 | ||||
51 | 38 | +9:25 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:46 | ||||
52 | 55 | +17:18 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
53 | 58 | +20:47 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 9:57 9:57 | ||||
54 | 56 | +18:39 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 9:57 | ||||
55 | 59 | +21:47 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 10:57 10:57 | ||||
56 | 50 | +11:21 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 10:57 | ||||
57 | 62 | +25:42 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
58 | 61 | +23:50 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 15:08 15:08 | ||||
59 | 54 | +15:34 | 65 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 15:08 | ||||
60 | 73 | +25:58 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 15:08 | ||||
61 | 57 | +20:27 | 96 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Stölting Service Group | 37 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 15:08 | ||||
62 | 53 | +15:31 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 15:08 | ||||
63 | 74 | +26:18 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 17:46 17:46 | ||||
64 | 110 | +42:15 | 235 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 22:12 22:12 | ||||
65 | 60 | +23:43 | 103 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 22:12 | ||||
66 | 79 | +30:54 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 22:12 | ||||
67 | 67 | +25:51 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:25 25:25 | ||||
68 | 88 | +34:07 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | ,, 25:25 | ||||
69 | 85 | +34:07 | 34 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 25:25 | ||||
70 | 63 | +25:49 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 25:25 | ||||
71 | 70 | +25:51 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 25:25 | ||||
72 | 113 | +45:28 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 25:25 | ||||
73 | 71 | +25:51 | 216 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 25:25 | ||||
74 | 82 | +34:07 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 25:25 | ||||
75 | 72 | +25:51 | 136 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
76 | 68 | +25:51 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 25:25 | ||||
77 | 83 | +34:07 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | 25 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 25:25 | ||||
78 | 87 | +34:07 | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 25:25 | ||||
79 | 69 | +25:51 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
80 | 81 | +34:07 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 25:25 | ||||
81 | 84 | +34:07 | 112 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 25:25 | ||||
82 | 86 | +34:07 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 25:25 | ||||
83 | 76 | +26:56 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 25:25 | ||||
84 | 90 | +34:07 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 25:25 | ||||
85 | 65 | +25:50 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
86 | 93 | +36:15 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 25:25 | ||||
87 | 91 | +34:07 | 166 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
88 | 92 | +34:07 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
89 | 75 | +26:55 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 25:25 | ||||
90 | 89 | +34:07 | 144 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 25:25 | ||||
91 | 66 | +25:51 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 25:25 | ||||
92 | 94 | +36:15 | 182 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 25:25 | ||||
93 | 77 | +28:18 | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 25:25 | ||||
94 | 80 | +34:06 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 25:25 | ||||
95 | 64 | +25:49 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 25:25 | ||||
96 | 105 | +39:59 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 29:10 29:10 | ||||
97 | 99 | +37:52 | 191 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 29:10 | ||||
98 | 97 | +37:52 | 211 | TT | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 29:10 | ||||
99 | 108 | +40:00 | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 29:10 | ||||
100 | 78 | +29:36 | 172 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 29:10 | ||||
101 | 116 | +49:13 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 29:10 | ||||
102 | 96 | +37:52 | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 29:10 | ||||
103 | 111 | +42:27 | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 29:10 | ||||
104 | 107 | +40:00 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 29:10 | ||||
105 | 95 | +37:52 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 29:10 | ||||
106 | 109 | +40:00 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 29:10 | ||||
107 | 114 | +47:05 | 204 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 29:10 | ||||
108 | 103 | +37:52 | 104 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 29:10 | ||||
109 | 115 | +47:05 | 222 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 33 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 29:10 | ||||
110 | 98 | +37:52 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 29:10 | ||||
111 | 101 | +37:52 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 29:10 | ||||
112 | 100 | +37:52 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 29:10 | ||||
113 | 104 | +39:54 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 29:10 | ||||
114 | 102 | +37:52 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 29:10 | ||||
115 | 106 | +40:00 | 196 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 27 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 29:10 | ||||
116 | 117 | +49:13 | 236 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 29:10 | ||||
117 | 112 | +44:30 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 33:40 33:40 | ||||
DNF | 62 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | - | ||||||
DNF | 203 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 28 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 3 | 13:52:47 | .. | ||
2 | 19 | ▲17 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
3 | 20 | ▲17 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 32 | ▲26 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 92 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | 22 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 32 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 61 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 28 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 66 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
31 | 55 | ▲24 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
34 | 52 | ▲18 | 71 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
35 | 57 | ▲22 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 4 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
40 | 66 | ▲26 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
42 | 68 | ▲26 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
43 | 70 | ▲27 | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
44 | 69 | ▲25 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
45 | 73 | ▲28 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
46 | 87 | ▲41 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | ▲25 | 35 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
48 | 77 | ▲29 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
49 | 85 | ▲36 | 46 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
50 | 8 | ▼42 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
51 | 113 | ▲62 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
52 | 112 | ▲60 | 234 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | 35 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 11:36 | .. | |||
53 | 26 | ▼27 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
54 | 18 | ▼36 | 65 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
55 | 109 | ▲54 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
56 | 81 | ▲25 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Stölting Service Group | 37 | Stölting Service Group | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
58 | 117 | ▲59 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
59 | 118 | ▲59 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 103 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
61 | 95 | ▲34 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
62 | 121 | ▲59 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
63 | 9 | ▼54 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
64 | 47 | ▼17 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 25:49 | .. | |||
65 | 10 | ▼55 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
66 | 17 | ▼49 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||
67 | 25 | ▼42 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
68 | 30 | ▼38 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
69 | 37 | ▼32 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
70 | 41 | ▼29 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
71 | 43 | ▼28 | 216 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
72 | 45 | ▼27 | 136 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:51 | .. | |||
73 | 119 | ▲46 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
75 | 49 | ▼26 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
76 | 53 | ▼23 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |||
78 | 46 | ▼32 | 172 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 29:36 29:36 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:54 30:54 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |||
81 | 67 | ▼14 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 34:07 34:07 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | 25 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 112 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 34:07 | .. | |||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 36:15 36:15 | .. | |||
94 | 120 | ▲26 | 182 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 36:15 | .. | |||
95 | 74 | ▼21 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 37:52 37:52 | .. | |||
96 | 82 | ▼14 | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | 211 | Sprint | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 191 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
100 | 96 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 37:52 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 27 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 40:00 | .. | |||
108 | 122 | ▲14 | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 40:00 | .. | |||
109 | 123 | ▲14 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 40:00 | .. | |||
110 | 131 | ▲21 | 235 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
111 | 124 | ▲13 | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 42:27 42:27 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 44:30 44:30 | .. | |||
113 | 130 | ▲17 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 45:28 45:28 | .. | |||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | 204 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 47:05 47:05 | .. | |||
115 | 126 | ▲11 | 222 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 33 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 47:05 | .. | |||
116 | 129 | ▲13 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 49:13 49:13 | .. | |||
117 | 132 | ▲15 | 236 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 49:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 52 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 40 | - | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 34 | +18 | |
4 | 4 | - | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 32 | +14 | |
5 | - | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 22 | +22 | ||
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | +16 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 18 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | 15 | +1 | |
10 | - | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14 | +14 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 12 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12 | +6 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 92 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | 22 | Stölting Service Group | 12 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +4 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 6 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 6 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
22 | - | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13:53:07 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 92 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | 22 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 32 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
15 | 29 | ▲14 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:45 | .. | |
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
22 | 37 | ▲15 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
25 | 41 | ▲16 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
26 | 49 | ▲23 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
27 | 44 | ▲17 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
28 | 4 | ▼24 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |
29 | 63 | ▲34 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |
30 | 14 | ▼16 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |
31 | 62 | ▲31 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |
32 | 46 | ▲14 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |
33 | 67 | ▲34 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |
34 | 68 | ▲34 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |
35 | 55 | ▲20 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |
36 | 69 | ▲33 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |
37 | 9 | ▼28 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |
38 | 13 | ▼25 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 25:31 | .. | |
39 | 18 | ▼21 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:31 | .. | |
40 | 22 | ▼18 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 25:31 | .. | |
41 | 23 | ▼18 | 216 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 25:31 | .. | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |
43 | 27 | ▼16 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 26:35 26:35 | .. | |
44 | 28 | ▼16 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |
45 | 25 | ▼20 | 172 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 29:16 29:16 | .. | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:34 30:34 | .. | |
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33:46 33:46 | .. | |
48 | 36 | ▼12 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 33:47 33:47 | .. | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 33:47 | .. | |
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 37:32 37:32 | .. | |
56 | 47 | ▼9 | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 37:32 | .. | |
57 | 50 | ▼7 | 211 | Sprint | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 37:32 | .. | |
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 37:32 | .. | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 37:32 | .. | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 39:39 39:39 | .. | |
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 39:40 39:40 | .. | |
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 39:40 | .. | |
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 39:40 | .. | |
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 44:10 44:10 | .. | |
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 45:08 45:08 | .. | |
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 48:53 48:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 11 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +1 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | +3 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 32 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 41:40:25 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Team Roth | PCT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 1:32 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 1:32 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Team Katusha | WT | 5:39 5:39 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Tinkoff | WT | 9:48 9:48 | .. |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 10:53 10:53 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 15:38 15:38 | .. |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 15:54 15:54 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 20:47 20:47 | .. |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 25:25 25:25 | .. |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 29:26 29:26 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | IAM Cycling | WT | 36:35 36:35 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 36:49 36:49 | .. |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 39:34 39:34 | .. |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 41:38 41:38 | .. |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | CT | 42:43 42:43 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 43:38 43:38 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:02:01 1:02:01 | .. |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 1:02:51 1:02:51 | .. |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Team Bliz-Merida | CT | 1:15:38 1:15:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 September 2016
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:221 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 45 riders
- Avg. temperature: