Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour des Fjords (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14203:46:553:46:55
23+0:2915 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo512,,,,
38+0:5173 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,,,,
44+0:43145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 5,,,,
59+0:5474 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4,,,,
62+0:0985 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
76+0:5083 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,,,,
85+0:4722 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb1,,,,
946+22:36121 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
1037+17:3775 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
1131+16:01105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1228+11:5384 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1314+3:15125 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
1430+15:58113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1510+0:55166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1611+0:55111 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1720+4:0281 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
1812+1:0376 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
1913+1:48115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:06
2017+3:39135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:06
2121+4:28122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:110:11
2245+21:1534 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:130:13
2347+24:06131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT0:160:16
2419+3:536 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data0:200:20
2534+16:383 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:300:30
267+0:51181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:000:00
2726+8:545 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data0:360:36
2848+24:2172 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:36
2918+3:4855 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:500:50
3025+7:5451 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:50
3140+18:3916 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:031:03
3232+16:1613 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:051:05
3341+18:55101 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:05
3450+25:13114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,1:05
3538+18:0812 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:272:27
3622+5:44191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:292:29
3716+3:354 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data2:322:32
3824+6:4114 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:32
3939+18:16175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,2:32
4051+25:2586 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
4143+20:0971 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:32
4252+26:09116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,2:32
4354+26:2382 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
4457+28:46154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,2:32
4523+6:4164 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,2:32
4615+3:2945 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:32
4753+26:2041 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:352:35
4827+10:07136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT7:157:15
4960+33:1021 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,7:15
5042+19:28186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,7:15
5162+33:23112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,7:15
5261+33:16133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,7:15
5359+31:332 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,7:15
5468+37:09185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,7:15
5536+17:3231 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:539:53
5666+35:21196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:53
5764+33:52194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:53
5870+37:5394 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,9:53
5974+40:36141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,9:53
6044+20:38165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:53
6167+35:54182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,9:53
6265+33:55151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,9:53
6382+45:5354 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,9:53
6433+16:2142 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:53
6558+31:2352 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,9:53
6649+25:04146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,9:53
6775+40:4056 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,9:53
6879+42:04195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:53
6978+41:30132 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT,,9:53
7056+28:0636 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1213:12
7171+39:2632 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:12
7269+37:14184 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,13:12
7329+15:3065 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon13:3913:39
7473+39:53164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,13:39
7572+39:42174 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,13:39
7680+43:54142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,13:39
7755+27:1253 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,13:39
7876+40:50163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,13:39
7977+41:2462 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,13:39
8081+44:01144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop 14:0114:01
8163+33:2692 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,14:01
8235+17:16156 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,14:01
DNF+ - 21:36:25106 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF+ - 21:36:2596 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2524 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25123 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2563 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2523 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25143 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2561 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25102 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2511 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2546 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25103 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:25173 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF+ - 21:36:2543 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNS+ - 21:36:25183 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data125100 21:36:25 21:36:25
21▼185 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85700:090:09
33-15 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo70500:290:29
44-145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 60360:430:43
56▲122 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb50280:470:47
67▲183 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40240:500:50
734▲27181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling35200:510:51
811▲373 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,,0:51
98▼174 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25160:540:54
109▼1166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør20140:550:55
1110▼1111 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1512,,0:55
1213▲176 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10101:031:03
1315▲2115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal581:481:48
1421▲7125 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team573:153:15
1512▼345 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 563:293:29
1614▼24 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data353:353:35
1723▲6135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT343:393:39
1818-55 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy333:483:48
1924▲56 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data323:533:53
2025▲581 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise314:024:02
2128▲7122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team34:284:28
2219▼3191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:445:44
2326▲364 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon36:416:41
2427▲314 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,6:41
2531▲651 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy37:547:54
2633▲75 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data8:548:54
2717▼10136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT10:0710:07
2837▲984 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:5311:53
2916▼1365 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon15:3015:30
3046▲16113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal15:5815:58
3147▲16105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:0116:01
3242▲1013 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:1616:16
3330▼342 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:2116:21
3448▲143 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data16:3816:38
3520▼15156 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no17:1617:16
3632▼431 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:3217:32
3750▲1375 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:3717:37
3843▲512 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:0818:08
3945▲6175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:1618:16
4049▲916 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:3918:39
4152▲11101 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:5518:55
4238▼4186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling19:2819:28
4351▲871 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:0920:09
4435▼9165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør20:3820:38
4559▲1434 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:1521:15
4661▲15121 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team22:3622:36
4769▲22131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT24:0624:06
4865▲1772 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:2124:21
4941▼8146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 25:0425:04
5073▲23114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal25:1325:13
5162▲1186 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:2525:25
5263▲11116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal26:0926:09
5366▲1341 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:2026:20
5467▲1382 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:2326:23
5539▼1653 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy27:1227:12
5640▼1636 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:0628:06
5783▲26154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no28:4628:46
5860▲252 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy31:2331:23
5974▲152 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data31:3331:33
6076▲1621 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb33:1033:10
6177▲16133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT33:1633:16
6280▲18112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal33:2333:23
6356▼792 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33:2633:26
6470▲6194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team33:5233:52
6571▲6151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no33:5533:55
6675▲9196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:2135:21
6778▲11182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling35:5435:54
6858▼10185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling37:0937:09
6972▲3184 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling37:1437:14
7087▲1794 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37:5337:53
7181▲1032 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:2639:26
7279▲7174 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord39:4239:42
7382▲9164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør39:5339:53
7493▲19141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop 40:3640:36
7594▲1956 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy40:4040:40
7684▲8163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør40:5040:50
7785▲862 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon41:2441:24
7895▲17132 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT41:3041:30
7997▲18195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team42:0442:04
8092▲12142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 43:5443:54
8189▲8144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop 44:0144:01
8298▲1654 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy45:5345:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data100
23▲115 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo56
32▼1145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 54
46▲285 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39
54▼1136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT38
65▼155 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy36
78▲174 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32
824▲1673 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18
99-3 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data17
1010-33 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
1120▲922 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb15
1213▲172 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14
1314▲141 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
1412▼236 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
1515-112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal12
1616-181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12
1718▲1115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal10
1817▼14 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data10
19-83 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
20-131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT6
2121-45 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2222-12 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
2323-185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6
2425▲1105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2527▲234 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
2631▲521 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb4
2730▲316 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
2829▲1165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2
29-121 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
30-75 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-65 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon32
24▲2113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal25
32▼134 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24
43▼1136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT21
57▲2105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
69▲35 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data12
75▼216 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
86▼233 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
910▲14 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data8
1011▲136 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
1119▲8115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal7
1212-85 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
1313-186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6
1414-52 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy6
15-6 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data4
1616-55 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3
1717-191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team3
18-111 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2
1920▲114 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo2
2022▲2112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal2
2123▲264 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon1
22-131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1
23-114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0985 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21:36:34 21:36:34
22-3+0:2915 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:200:20
33-5+0:4722 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:380:38
412▲87+0:51181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:420:42
55-8+0:5173 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:42
64▼210+0:55166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør0:460:46
79▲217+3:39135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT3:303:30
87▼118+3:4855 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3:393:39
910▲120+4:0281 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:533:53
1011▲121+4:28122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:194:19
118▼322+5:44191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:355:35
126▼629+15:3065 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon15:2115:21
1321▲830+15:58113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal15:4915:49
1418▲432+16:1613 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:0716:07
1522▲737+17:3775 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:2817:28
1619▲338+18:0812 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:5917:59
1720▲339+18:16175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:0718:07
1814▼442+19:28186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling19:1919:19
1913▼644+20:38165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør20:2920:29
2028▲845+21:1534 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:0621:06
2136▲1547+24:06131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT23:5723:57
2232▲1048+24:2172 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:1224:12
2317▼649+25:04146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 24:5524:55
2439▲1550+25:13114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal25:0425:04
2530▲552+26:09116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal26:0026:00
2633▲753+26:2041 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:1126:11
2734▲754+26:2382 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:1426:14
2815▼1355+27:1253 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy27:0327:03
2916▼1356+28:0636 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:5727:57
3046▲1657+28:46154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no28:3728:37
3129▼258+31:2352 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy31:1431:14
3241▲960+33:1021 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb33:0133:01
3342▲961+33:16133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT33:0733:07
3444▲1062+33:23112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal33:1433:14
3525▼1063+33:2692 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33:1733:17
3637▲164+33:52194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team33:4333:43
3738▲165+33:55151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no33:4633:46
3840▲266+35:21196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:1235:12
3943▲467+35:54182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling35:4535:45
4031▼9+ - 21:36:2533 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:4136:41
4127▼1468+37:09185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling37:0037:00
4245▲373+39:53164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør39:4439:44
4353▲1075+40:4056 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy40:3140:31
4447▲376+40:50163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør40:4140:41
4554▲979+42:04195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team41:5541:55
4652▲680+43:54142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 43:4543:45
4749▲281+44:01144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop 43:5243:52
4855▲782+45:5354 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy45:4445:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  64:51:56 64:51:56
23▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:302:30
34▲1 Team Dimension Data 3:273:27
42▼2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:374:37
55- ColoQuick CULT 14:5614:56
66- Team Joker Icopal 15:4915:49
710▲3 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 23:3623:36
89▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 32:4332:43
98▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  35:2535:25
1011▲1 Team Virtu Cycling 45:1045:10
1112▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør 53:5053:50
1214▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 56:0456:04
1316▲3 Team Coop  56:5856:58
1415▲1 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 59:1259:12
1513▼2 Manzana Postobon 1:00:371:00:37
1618▲2 Team FixIT.no 1:05:301:05:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Tour des Fjords  logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Race ranking position
164th
85 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10093 sec.