1 2 +0:02 85
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14 20 4:35:16
2 1 +0:00 55
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:10 36
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:12 136
GC 27 ColoQuick CULT 5 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:41 3
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data 4 0:27 0:27
6 7 +0:41 145
Sprint 25 Team Coop 3 ,, 0:27
7 8 +0:41 12
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2 ,, 0:27
8 9 +0:41 72
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1 ,, 0:27
9 10 +0:41 41
Hills 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:27
10 11 +0:41 103
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
11 12 +0:41 21
Sprint 23 Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
12 13 +0:41 24
Sprint 25 Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
13 14 +0:41 84
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:27
14 15 +0:41 82
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:27
15 16 +0:41 51
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
16 17 +0:41 185
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
17 18 +0:41 121
Sprint 26 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:27
18 19 +0:41 75
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:27
19 20 +0:41 165
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:27
20 21 +0:41 171
Sprint 24 Team Tre Berg - Postnord ,, 0:27
21 22 +0:41 166
GC 25 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:27
22 23 +0:41 35
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
23 24 +0:41 152
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:27
24 25 +0:41 1
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:27
25 26 +0:41 181
TT 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
26 27 +0:41 133
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:27
27 28 +0:41 101
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
28 29 +0:41 161
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:27
29 30 +0:41 61
Sprint 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
30 31 +0:41 31
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
31 32 +0:41 114
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
32 33 +0:41 184
Sprint 25 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
33 34 +0:41 11
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
34 35 +0:41 83
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:27
35 36 +0:41 144
GC 18 Team Coop ,, 0:27
36 37 +0:41 175
Classic 24 Team Tre Berg - Postnord ,, 0:27
37 5 +0:35 112
Sprint 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
38 38 +0:41 64
Sprint 27 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
39 39 +0:41 22
Climber 20 Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
40 40 +0:41 151
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:27
41 41 +0:41 186
GC 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
42 42 +0:41 56
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
43 43 +0:41 194
TT 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:27
44 44 +0:41 174
Sprint 27 Team Tre Berg - Postnord ,, 0:27
45 45 +0:41 126
Sprint 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:27
46 46 +0:41 42
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:27
47 47 +0:41 173
Sprint 18 Team Tre Berg - Postnord ,, 0:27
48 48 +0:41 192
Sprint 26 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:27
49 49 +0:41 115
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
50 50 +0:41 113
GC 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
51 51 +0:41 191
Classic 21 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:27
52 52 +0:41 53
GC 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
53 53 +0:41 105
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
54 54 +0:41 74
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:27
55 55 +0:41 135
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:27
56 56 +0:41 86
Classic 34 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:27
57 57 +0:41 66
Sprint 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
58 58 +0:41 32
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
59 59 +0:41 52
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
60 60 +0:41 33
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
61 61 +0:41 146
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:27
62 62 +0:41 156
Sprint 28 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:27
63 63 +0:41 71
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:27
64 64 +0:41 183
Sprint 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
65 65 +0:41 81
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:27
66 66 +0:41 15
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
67 67 +0:41 155
TT 21 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:27
68 68 +0:41 43
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:27
69 69 +0:41 45
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:27
70 70 +0:41 111
GC 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
71 71 +0:41 14
Classic 33 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
72 72 +0:41 116
Classic 20 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:27
73 73 +0:41 182
Sprint 20 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:27
74 74 +0:41 13
TT 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
75 75 +0:41 16
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
76 76 +0:41 134
GC 20 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:27
77 77 +0:41 65
Classic 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
78 78 +0:41 34
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
79 79 +0:41 106
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
80 80 +0:41 154
Sprint 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:27
81 81 +0:41 122
GC 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:27
82 82 +0:41 63
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
83 83 +0:41 76
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:27
84 84 +0:41 102
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
85 85 +0:41 4
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:27
86 86 +0:41 73
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:27
87 87 +0:41 125
GC 32 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:27
88 88 +0:41 123
Sprint 28 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:27
89 89 +0:41 62
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:27
90 90 +0:41 164
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:27
91 91 +0:41 96
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:27
92 92 +0:41 6
GC 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:27
93 93 +2:01 132
Sprint 29 ColoQuick CULT 1:47 1:47
94 94 +2:01 196
Sprint 21 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 1:47
95 95 +2:27 2
TT 30 Team Dimension Data 2:13 2:13
96 96 +2:27 94
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:13
97 97 +2:27 92
18 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:13
98 98 +4:06 153
Sprint 23 Team FixIT.no 3:52 3:52
99 99 +4:15 5
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data 4:01 4:01
100 100 +4:15 23
GC 31 Team Sunweb ,, 4:01
101 101 +4:15 131
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 4:01
102 102 +4:15 163
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 4:01
103 103 +4:15 193
Classic 23 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 4:01
104 104 +5:04 141
Sprint 25 Team Coop 4:50 4:50
105 105 +6:30 104
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:16 6:16
106 106 +6:30 46
TT 32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:16
107 107 +6:30 54
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:16
108 108 +6:30 172
Sprint 28 Team Tre Berg - Postnord ,, 6:16
109 109 +6:30 95
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:16
110 110 +6:32 143
TT 25 Team Coop 6:18 6:18
111 111 +6:32 195
GC 21 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 6:18
112 112 +6:32 142
23 Team Coop ,, 6:18
113 113 +12:22 124
Sprint 29 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 12:08 12:08
114 114 +13:34 44
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:20 13:20
DNF 162
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør -
DNF 93
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNS 176
TT 31 Team Tre Berg - Postnord -