2017
«
»
2018»

Tour des Fjords

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 3 (Final)»FarsundEgersund(183k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0652 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal20304:36:43
21+0:0061 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott1018,,
0:00
34+0:121 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data512,,
0:00
43+0:1093 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7,,
0:00
57+0:1911 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo40:03
0:03
611+0:19134 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3,,
0:03
710+0:1941 GUERREIRO RubenTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:03
88+0:1921 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1,,
0:03
912+0:19144 GATE AaronAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:03
109+0:1994 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:03
116+0:1515 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:03
125+0:1446 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:03
1315+0:19146 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:03
1413+0:1995 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:03
1514+0:19121 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:03
1616+0:25113 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
0:09
1717+0:25161 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:09
1818+0:26181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:10
0:10
1921+0:28104 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:12
0:12
2019+0:28124 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:12
2120+0:28102 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:12
2239+1:54171 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 0:16
0:16
2323+0:34114 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
0:18
2424+0:38155 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:22
0:22
2525+0:4034 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky0:24
0:24
2628+0:42111 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
0:26
2731+0:5485 CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:26
2827+0:42206 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:26
2922+0:3273 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors,,
0:26
3026+0:42122 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:26
3129+0:4232 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky34Team Sky,,
0:26
3230+0:5422 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb,,
0:26
3333+1:024 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data0:34
0:34
3446+4:2655 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal0:39
0:39
3545+4:26151 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:39
3632+0:59115 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:43
0:43
3736+1:11126 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:43
3834+1:0235 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky0:46
0:46
3935+1:1191 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:55
0:55
4037+1:1474 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors0:58
0:58
4138+1:19204 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling1:03
1:03
4242+3:14163 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:11
1:11
4357+7:145 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data1:13
1:13
4443+3:54136 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy1:16
1:16
4558+7:3424 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb1:46
1:46
4640+2:07174 HÖÖG GustavTeam Coop 23Team Coop 1:51
1:51
4741+2:3764 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2:09
2:09
4855+6:46112 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:04
3:04
4960+8:5225 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
3:04
5085+18:32173 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop 3:35
3:35
5149+5:2013 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:42
3:42
5281+14:5671 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors,,
3:42
5377+14:05135 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:42
5461+9:30186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
3:42
5544+4:2466 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott3:56
3:56
5662+9:5633 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky4:14
4:14
5750+6:17162 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
4:14
5847+4:30195 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal,,
4:14
5965+10:22201 FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling27Team Virtu Cycling4:23
4:23
6048+4:4896 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:32
4:32
6179+14:41191 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal4:46
4:46
6280+14:46196 RØINÅS FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal,,
4:46
6370+11:2714 LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:39
5:39
6463+10:0012 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:13
6:13
6553+6:2963 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:13
6666+10:47131 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
6:13
6754+6:4165 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:13
6852+6:2553 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
6:13
6959+8:1051 HOFLAND MorenoLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
6:13
7051+6:24123 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
6:13
7173+12:20205 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling26Team Virtu Cycling6:32
6:32
7274+12:20202 GULDHAMMER RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling29Team Virtu Cycling,,
6:32
7364+10:2184 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:34
6:34
7456+6:50143 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport,,
6:34
7571+11:3244 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo7:45
7:45
7672+11:5392 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:10
8:10
7775+13:1956 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal9:32
9:32
7882+14:572 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
9:32
7984+16:586 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
9:32
8083+15:3276 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors,,
9:32
 81 1010+15:20145 DENIFL StefanAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport,,
9:32
8178+14:24152 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:37
10:37
8286+19:09156 SMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
10:37
8368+10:53106 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:37
8469+10:5375 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
10:37
8567+10:4931 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
10:37
8687+19:09183 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
10:37
8776+13:36192 DAHL HermanTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal13:20
13:20
8888+20:0083 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
13:20
8990+23:33154 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:21
13:21
9089+21:29116 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:47
17:47
DNF3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data-
DNF153 JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF103 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF54 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal-
DNF193 EVENSEN HenrikTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal-
DNF23 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb-
DNF166 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini-
DNF105 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF62 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF194 FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal-
DNF26 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb-
DNF172 BLIKRA ErlendTeam Coop 21Team Coop -
DNF132 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF82 BRESCHEL MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF203 HYLDGAARD AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF36 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky22Team Sky-
DNF175 BEKKEN Jon-andersTeam Coop 19Team Coop -
DNF141 ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport29Aqua Blue Sport-
DNF86 CARDONA JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF42 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo-
DNF176 TUNSET AntonTeam Coop 20Team Coop -
DNF142 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport24Aqua Blue Sport-
DNF101 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF43 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF184 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲161 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott200150 13:32:01..
216▲1452 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal1501100:06
0:06
..
33-93 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125900:10
0:10
..
48▲41 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data100800:12
0:12
..
55-46 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo85700:14
0:14
..
66-15 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo70600:15
0:15
..
79▲211 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo60550:19
0:19
..
810▲221 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb5050,,
0:19
..
911▲294 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4045,,
0:19
..
1015▲541 GUERREIRO RubenTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo3540,,
0:19
..
1123▲12134 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3036,,
0:19
..
1225▲13144 GATE AaronAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport2532,,
0:19
..
1324▲1195 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2028,,
0:19
..
1428▲14121 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1524,,
0:19
..
1535▲20146 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport1020,,
0:19
..
1619▲3113 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5160:25
0:25
..
1730▲13161 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini514,,
0:25
..
1833▲15181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5120:26
0:26
..
1917▼2124 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5100:28
0:28
..
2029▲9102 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58,,
0:28
..
2138▲17104 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56,,
0:28
..
221▼2173 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors540:32
0:32
..
2312▼11114 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise530:34
0:34
..
2422▼2155 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM520:38
0:38
..
2548▲2334 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky510:40
0:40
..
2621▼5122 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:42
0:42
..
2731▲4206 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling5,,
0:42
..
2841▲13111 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:42
..
2949▲2032 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky34Team Sky5,,
0:42
..
3052▲2222 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb50:54
0:54
..
3154▲2385 CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3,,
0:54
..
3237▲5115 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:59
0:59
..
3350▲174 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data31:02
1:02
..
3434-35 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky3,,
1:02
..
3532▼391 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:11
1:11
..
3651▲15126 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,
1:11
..
3746▲974 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors31:14
1:14
..
3845▲7204 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling31:19
1:19
..
3957▲18171 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 31:54
1:54
..
4020▼20174 HÖÖG GustavTeam Coop 23Team Coop 32:07
2:07
..
4153▲1264 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2:37
2:37
..
4260▲18163 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:14
3:14
..
4362▲19136 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy3:54
3:54
..
4456▲1266 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott4:24
4:24
..
4570▲25151 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:26
4:26
..
4673▲2755 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
4:26
..
4739▼8195 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal4:30
4:30
..
4827▼2196 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:48
4:48
..
4958▲913 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:20
5:20
..
5061▲11162 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:17
6:17
..
514▼47123 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:24
6:24
..
5226▼2653 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal6:25
6:25
..
5340▼1363 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott6:29
6:29
..
5455▲165 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott6:41
6:41
..
5564▲9112 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:46
6:46
..
5643▼13143 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport6:50
6:50
..
5799▲425 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data7:14
7:14
..
5890▲3224 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb7:34
7:34
..
5959-51 HOFLAND MorenoLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal8:10
8:10
..
6096▲3625 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb8:52
8:52
..
6191▲30186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:30
9:30
..
6279▲1733 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky9:56
9:56
..
6367▲412 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:00
10:00
..
6471▲784 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:21
10:21
..
6597▲32201 FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling27Team Virtu Cycling10:22
10:22
..
6676▲10131 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy10:47
10:47
..
677▼6031 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky10:49
10:49
..
6818▼50106 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:53
10:53
..
6942▼2775 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
10:53
..
7095▲2514 LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:27
11:27
..
7174▲344 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo11:32
11:32
..
7265▼792 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:53
11:53
..
7382▲9205 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling26Team Virtu Cycling12:20
12:20
..
7487▲13202 GULDHAMMER RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling29Team Virtu Cycling,,
12:20
..
7566▼956 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal13:19
13:19
..
7613▼63192 DAHL HermanTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal13:36
13:36
..
77111▲34135 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy14:05
14:05
..
7872▼6152 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:24
14:24
..
79108▲29191 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal14:41
14:41
..
80109▲29196 RØINÅS FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal14:46
14:46
..
81113▲3271 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors14:56
14:56
..
8278▼42 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data14:57
14:57
..
 83 94▼916145 DENIFL StefanAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport15:20
15:20
..
8398▲1576 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors15:32
15:32
..
84101▲176 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data16:58
16:58
..
85115▲30173 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop 18:32
18:32
..
86103▲17156 SMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM31Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:09
19:09
..
87105▲18183 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
19:09
..
88100▲1283 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:00
20:00
..
8963▼26116 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:29
21:29
..
90110▲20154 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:33
23:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲161 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott38+16
24▲21 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data36+14
35▲211 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo32+10
46▲293 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+12
51▼473 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors26-
63▼315 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo22-
7▼752 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal20+20
87▼151 HOFLAND MorenoLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal16-
98▼131 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky14-
1010-46 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo10-
119▼2123 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
1212-191 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal10-
13▼1353 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal8+8
14▼14134 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy8+8
1513▼2163 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
1614▼292 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8-
17▼1741 GUERREIRO RubenTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo6+6
1815▼3106 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
1919-21 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb5+4
2016▼494 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5+1
21▼21131 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy4+4
2217▼575 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors4-
23▼23144 GATE AaronAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport2+2
2418▼6192 DAHL HermanTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal2-
2520▼5114 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲1152 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal 13:32:07
23▲146 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo0:08
0:08
34▲115 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:09
0:09
46▲211 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:13
0:13
57▲221 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:13
68▲294 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:13
711▲441 GUERREIRO RubenTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:13
815▲7113 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
0:19
919▲10161 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:19
1021▲11181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:20
0:20
1113▲2124 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:22
0:22
1218▲6102 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:22
131▼1273 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors0:26
0:26
149▼5114 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:28
0:28
1517▲2122 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:36
0:36
1620▲4206 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:36
1724▲7111 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:36
1829▲114 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data0:56
0:56
1922▲335 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:56
2030▲10126 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:05
1:05
2128▲774 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:08
1:08
2227▲5204 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling1:13
1:13
2316▼7174 HÖÖG GustavTeam Coop 23Team Coop 2:01
2:01
2431▲764 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2:31
2:31
2539▲1455 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4:20
4:20
2633▲7162 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:11
6:11
272▼25123 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:18
6:18
2832▲465 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott6:35
6:35
2935▲6112 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:40
6:40
3026▼4143 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport6:44
6:44
3153▲225 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data7:08
7:08
3249▲1724 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb7:28
7:28
3350▲17186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:24
9:24
3443▲933 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky9:50
9:50
3537▲212 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:54
9:54
365▼3131 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky10:43
10:43
3714▼23106 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:47
10:47
3825▼1375 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
10:47
3940▲144 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo11:26
11:26
4036▼456 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal13:13
13:13
4110▼31192 DAHL HermanTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal13:30
13:30
4259▲17135 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy13:59
13:59
4357▲14191 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal14:35
14:35
4458▲14196 RØINÅS FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal14:40
14:40
4561▲16173 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop 18:26
18:26
4655▲9183 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:03
19:03
4734▼13116 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:23
21:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-66 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott14+4
23▲192 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7-
3▼353 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal6+6
4▼4131 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6+6
5▼552 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal3+3
65▼146 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo3-
76▼121 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb3-
8▼874 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors2+2
97▼264 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2-
108▼2191 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal2-
119▼21 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data1-
12▼1224 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT 40:36:57
21▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT0:35
0:35
33- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT0:47
0:47
46▲2 Team SkyWT1:30
1:30
514▲9 Team Dimension DataWT3:50
3:50
64▼2 Quick-Step FloorsWT5:00
5:00
710▲3 Team LottoNL-JumboWT5:04
5:04
89▲1 Mitchelton-ScottWT6:11
6:11
912▲3 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT6:17
6:17
108▼2 Aqua Blue SportPCT6:34
6:34
1111- Team Coop CT6:58
6:58
127▼5 Trek - SegafredoWT7:45
7:45
1319▲6 Team SunwebWT7:53
7:53
1413▼1 Lotto SoudalWT8:33
8:33
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT9:02
9:02
165▼11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT10:55
10:55
1717- Team Virtu CyclingCT11:18
11:18
1820▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT18:34
18:34
1918▼1 Team Joker IcopalCT19:12
19:12
2021▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT23:26
23:26
2116▼5 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT23:52
23:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 May 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    81

Race profile