Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour des Fjords (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Lindesnes  ›  Grimstad   (191k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
173 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors20304:22:32 4:22:321+0:00
251 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal1018,, ,,2+0:04
315 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo512,, ,,5+0:06
411 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo7,, ,,7+0:10
51 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data4,, ,,8+0:10
6163 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, ,,9+0:10
7106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,, ,,10+0:10
894 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,, ,,11+0:10
961 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,12+0:10
10114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,13+0:10
1156 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, ,,14+0:10
1221 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, ,,15+0:10
13174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, ,,16+0:10
14116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,17+0:10
1552 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, ,,18+0:10
1641 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, ,,19+0:10
17103 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,20+0:10
1892 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,6+0:08
194 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data,, ,,21+0:10
20112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,22+0:10
21171 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, ,,23+0:10
22172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, ,,24+0:10
23181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,25+0:10
24124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,26+0:10
2535 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, ,,27+0:10
26206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,28+0:10
27113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,29+0:10
28192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, ,,30+0:10
29102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,31+0:10
3054 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, ,,32+0:10
31146 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,33+0:10
3291 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,34+0:10
33205 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,35+0:10
34134 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,36+0:10
3596 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,37+0:10
3695 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,38+0:10
37161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,39+0:10
38155 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,40+0:10
3912 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,41+0:10
40144 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,42+0:10
41196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,43+0:10
42184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,44+0:10
43126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,45+0:10
44115 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,46+0:10
45122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,47+0:10
4653 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal,, ,,48+0:10
4762 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,49+0:10
4893 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,50+0:10
49101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,51+0:10
50123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,3+0:05
51111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,52+0:10
52104 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,53+0:10
53121 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,54+0:10
5463 Meyer Cameron30Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,55+0:10
5542 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, ,,56+0:10
5623 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, ,,57+0:10
57175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, ,,58+0:10
5884 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,59+0:10
59151 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,60+0:10
60156 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,61+0:10
61204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,62+0:10
62195 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,63+0:10
6322 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb ,, ,,64+0:10
6476 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors,, ,,65+0:10
65176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, ,,66+0:10
6664 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,67+0:10
6755 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, ,,68+0:10
68152 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,69+0:10
69193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,4+0:05
70153 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,70+0:10
71143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,71+0:10
72191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal,, ,,72+0:10
7385 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,73+0:10
7443 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo,, ,,74+0:10
7546 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, ,,75+0:10
76131 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,76+0:10
7774 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, ,,77+0:10
78162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,78+0:10
7944 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, ,,79+0:10
8065 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,80+0:10
81201 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,81+0:10
82186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,82+0:10
83202 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,83+0:10
84203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,84+0:10
85194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,85+0:10
8666 Verona Carlos25Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,86+0:10
87182 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,87+0:10
8882 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,88+0:10
89166 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,89+0:10
90183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,90+0:10
91142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,91+0:10
9275 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, ,,92+0:10
9324 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, ,,93+0:10
94154 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,94+0:10
9513 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,95+0:10
96105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,96+0:10
9786 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,97+0:10
98145 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,98+0:10
99141 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,99+0:10
10014 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,100+0:10
1012 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data1:38 1:38109+1:48
1026 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, 1:38110+1:48
10326 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb 0:00 0:00101+0:10
104136 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy2:22 2:22111+2:32
105132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy0:00 0:00102+0:10
10631 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, 0:00103+0:10
10725 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb ,, 0:00104+0:10
10883 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:58 2:58112+3:08
10981 Vanmarcke Sep29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:00 0:00105+0:10
110185 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:18 5:18113+5:28
11136 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky5:26 5:26114+5:36
11271 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors,, 5:26115+5:36
11333 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky,, 5:26116+5:36
1145 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data,, 5:26117+5:36
1153 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data5:27 5:27118+5:37
116125 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00 0:00106+0:10
11732 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 0:00107+0:10
11834 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, 0:00108+0:10
119135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy8:45 8:45119+8:55
120173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 14:41 14:41120+14:51
DNF133 Yechezkel Aviv24Israel Cycling Academy -4:22:32 -4:22:32+ -4:22:22
DNF164 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:22:32+ -4:22:22
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
173 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors54:22:22 4:22:221+0:00
251 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal0:04 0:042+0:04
3123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:053+0:05
4193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:054+0:05
515 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:06 0:065+0:06
692 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:08 0:086+0:08
711 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:10 0:107+0:10
81 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data,, 0:108+0:10
9163 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:109+0:10
10106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1010+0:10
1194 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1011+0:10
1261 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1012+0:10
13114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1013+0:10
1456 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, 0:1014+0:10
1521 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1015+0:10
16174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 0:1016+0:10
17116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1017+0:10
1852 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1018+0:10
1941 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1019+0:10
20103 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1020+0:10
214 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data,, 0:1021+0:10
22112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1022+0:10
23171 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, 0:1023+0:10
24172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, 0:1024+0:10
25181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1025+0:10
26124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1026+0:10
2735 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, 0:1027+0:10
28206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1028+0:10
29113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1029+0:10
30192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1030+0:10
31102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1031+0:10
3254 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, 0:1032+0:10
33146 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1033+0:10
3491 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1034+0:10
35205 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1035+0:10
36134 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1036+0:10
3796 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1037+0:10
3895 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1038+0:10
39161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1039+0:10
40155 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1040+0:10
4112 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:1041+0:10
42144 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1042+0:10
43196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1043+0:10
44184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1044+0:10
45126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1045+0:10
46115 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1046+0:10
47122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1047+0:10
4853 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal,, 0:1048+0:10
4962 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1049+0:10
5093 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1050+0:10
51101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1051+0:10
52111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1052+0:10
53104 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1053+0:10
54121 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1054+0:10
5563 Meyer Cameron30Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1055+0:10
5642 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1056+0:10
5723 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1057+0:10
58175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, 0:1058+0:10
5984 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1059+0:10
60151 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1060+0:10
61156 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1061+0:10
62204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1062+0:10
63195 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1063+0:10
6422 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb ,, 0:1064+0:10
6576 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1065+0:10
66176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 0:1066+0:10
6764 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1067+0:10
6855 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1068+0:10
69152 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1069+0:10
70153 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1070+0:10
71143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1071+0:10
72191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1072+0:10
7385 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1073+0:10
7443 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1074+0:10
7546 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1075+0:10
76131 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1076+0:10
7774 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1077+0:10
78162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1078+0:10
7944 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1079+0:10
8065 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1080+0:10
81201 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1081+0:10
82186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1082+0:10
83202 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1083+0:10
84203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1084+0:10
85194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1085+0:10
8666 Verona Carlos25Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1086+0:10
87182 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1087+0:10
8882 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1088+0:10
89166 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1089+0:10
90183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1090+0:10
91142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1091+0:10
9275 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1092+0:10
9324 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, 0:1093+0:10
94154 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1094+0:10
9513 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:1095+0:10
96105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1096+0:10
9786 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1097+0:10
98145 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1098+0:10
99141 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1099+0:10
10014 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:10100+0:10
10126 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, 0:10101+0:10
102132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10102+0:10
10331 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, 0:10103+0:10
10425 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb ,, 0:10104+0:10
10581 Vanmarcke Sep29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:10105+0:10
106125 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10106+0:10
10732 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 0:10107+0:10
10834 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, 0:10108+0:10
1092 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data1:48 1:48109+1:48
1106 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, 1:48110+1:48
111136 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy2:32 2:32111+2:32
11283 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:08 3:08112+3:08
113185 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:28 5:28113+5:28
11436 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky5:36 5:36114+5:36
11571 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors,, 5:36115+5:36
11633 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky,, 5:36116+5:36
1175 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data,, 5:36117+5:36
1183 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data5:37 5:37118+5:37
119135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy8:55 8:55119+8:55
120173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 14:51 14:51120+14:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
173 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors4:22:22 4:22:221+0:00
2123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:053+0:05
3193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:054+0:05
415 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:06 0:065+0:06
511 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:10 0:107+0:10
6106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1010+0:10
794 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1011+0:10
8114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1013+0:10
956 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, 0:1014+0:10
1021 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1015+0:10
11174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 0:1016+0:10
12116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1017+0:10
1352 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1018+0:10
1441 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1019+0:10
154 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data,, 0:1021+0:10
16112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1022+0:10
17172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, 0:1024+0:10
18181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1025+0:10
19124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1026+0:10
2035 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, 0:1027+0:10
21206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1028+0:10
22113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1029+0:10
23192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1030+0:10
24102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1031+0:10
25161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1039+0:10
2612 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:1041+0:10
27196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1043+0:10
28184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1044+0:10
29126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1045+0:10
30122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1047+0:10
31101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1051+0:10
32111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1052+0:10
3323 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1057+0:10
34175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, 0:1058+0:10
35204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1062+0:10
36176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 0:1066+0:10
3764 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1067+0:10
3855 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1068+0:10
39143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1071+0:10
40191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1072+0:10
4146 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1075+0:10
4274 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1077+0:10
43162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1078+0:10
4444 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1079+0:10
4565 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1080+0:10
46186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1082+0:10
47203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1084+0:10
48194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1085+0:10
49182 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1087+0:10
50183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1090+0:10
51142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1091+0:10
5275 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1092+0:10
5324 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, 0:1093+0:10
54105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1096+0:10
5586 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1097+0:10
5626 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, 0:10101+0:10
57132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10102+0:10
5831 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, 0:10103+0:10
59125 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10106+0:10
60185 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:28 5:28113+5:28
6136 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky5:36 5:36114+5:36
6233 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky,, 5:36116+5:36
635 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data,, 5:36117+5:36
64135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy8:55 8:55119+8:55
65173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 14:51 14:51120+14:51
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Lotto Soudal 13:07:36 13:07:36+ -4:22:22
2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,+ -4:22:22
3 Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,+ -4:22:22
4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,+ -4:22:22
5 Team Coop ,, ,,+ -4:22:22
6 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -4:22:22
7 Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,+ -4:22:22
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,+ -4:22:22
9 Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,+ -4:22:22
10 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,+ -4:22:22
11 Team Sunweb ,, ,,+ -4:22:22
12 Team Joker Icopal,, ,,+ -4:22:22
13 Quick-Step Floors,, ,,+ -4:22:22
14 Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,+ -4:22:22
15 Trek - Segafredo,, ,,+ -4:22:22
16 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,+ -4:22:22
17 Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,+ -4:22:22
18 Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,+ -4:22:22
19 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,+ -4:22:22
20 Team Sky,, ,,+ -4:22:22
21 Team Dimension Data1:38 1:38+ -4:22:22

Race information

Date: 22nd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lindesnes › Grimstad
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageTour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11127 sec.