-
2017
»
«

2018»Tour des Fjords (2.HC)

2018  Stage 2  »  Risør  ›  Kristiansand   (188k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0061 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott20304:33:024:33:02
23+0:0493 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1018,,0:00
37+0:0631 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky512,,0:00
48+0:101 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data7,,0:00
59+0:1011 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo4,,0:00
66+0:0615 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:00
71+0:0073 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors2,,0:00
842+0:1075 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors1,,0:00
913+0:10192 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
1010+0:1021 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
1121+0:10122 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1262+2:32136 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1328+0:10121 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
145+0:0546 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1512+0:10114 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1611+0:1094 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1717+0:10124 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1819+0:10113 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1926+0:1053 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2014+0:10103 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2115+0:1041 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
2222+0:10155 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2316+0:1052 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2425+0:10144 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
2524+0:1095 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2623+0:10134 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
274+0:05123 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
28115+14:51173 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
2943+0:10143 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
3027+0:1096 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3130+0:10161 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
3248+0:1034 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:00
3336+0:10101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3449+0:1032 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:00
3518+0:10106 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3639+0:10195 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
3729+0:10102 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3844+0:1043 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3932+0:1091 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
4079+5:3633 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:00
4138+0:10104 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4220+0:10174 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
4331+0:10206 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4446+0:1074 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
4540+0:1063 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4635+0:10146 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
4737+0:10115 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4841+0:10111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4933+0:10181 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5034+0:1035 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
5145+0:10204 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5251+0:22126 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:120:12
5355+0:2265 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12
5456+0:2266 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12
5554+0:2285 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:12
5650+0:224 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:12
5752+0:2222 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,0:12
5853+0:2264 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12
5999+5:555 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data0:190:19
6047+0:1082 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:000:00
61111+10:17135 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:221:22
6257+1:32171 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,1:22
6358+1:3213 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:22
6459+1:5151 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:471:47
6561+1:57162 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:47
6660+1:57163 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:47
6764+3:36112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:263:26
6863+3:36116 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:26
69100+6:3483 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,3:26
7066+3:4156 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3:313:31
7165+3:3792 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,3:31
7267+3:4112 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:31
7368+3:4162 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,3:31
7470+3:41151 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:31
7571+3:4184 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,3:31
7678+5:192 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,3:31
7774+3:4144 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:31
7872+3:41152 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:31
7973+3:4155 Shaw JamesLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,3:31
8069+3:41184 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:31
8176+4:30131 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4:204:20
8277+4:30132 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:20
8375+4:30175 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,4:20
84112+10:413 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data5:045:04
8589+5:4286 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:325:32
8685+5:42176 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,5:32
8780+5:37193 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,5:32
8881+5:42172 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,5:32
8986+5:42194 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,5:32
9088+5:42166 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,5:32
9184+5:4242 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,5:32
9290+5:4224 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:32
9382+5:42205 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,5:32
9487+5:42202 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,5:32
9592+5:42105 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:32
96113+11:0871 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,5:32
9783+5:4254 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,5:32
9896+5:4225 Theuns EdwardTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,5:32
99101+7:206 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,5:32
10093+5:42142 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:32
  94+5:42145 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,5:32
10195+5:4214 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:32
10291+5:42186 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:32
10397+5:53201 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling5:435:43
10498+5:5476 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors5:445:44
105104+8:26153 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:168:16
106102+8:2623 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,8:16
107106+8:2626 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,8:16
108103+8:26156 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:16
109105+8:26183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:16
110107+9:16141 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport9:069:06
111108+9:49191 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal9:449:44
112109+9:54196 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,9:44
113110+10:06154 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:569:56
114116+15:4036 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky10:0410:04
115114+13:41203 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13:3113:31
DNF+ -8:55:2481 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale--
DNF+ -8:55:24182 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:55:24185 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNS+ -8:55:24125 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-73 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors58:55:248:55:24..
212▲1061 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00..
350▲4793 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:040:04..
43▼1123 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:050:05..
575▲7046 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:05..
65▼115 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:060:06..
7103▲9631 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:06..
88-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data0:100:10..
97▼211 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10..
1015▲521 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10..
1111-94 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
1213▲1114 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
1330▲17192 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10..
1420▲6103 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
1519▲441 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
1618▲252 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
1726▲9124 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
1810▼8106 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
1929▲10113 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
2016▼4174 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10..
2147▲26122 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
2240▲18155 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10..
2336▲13134 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
2438▲1495 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
2542▲17144 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
2648▲2253 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:10..
2737▲1096 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
2854▲26121 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10..
2931▲2102 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
3039▲9161 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10..
3128▼3206 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10..
3234▲291 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10..
3325▼8181 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
3427▼735 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:10..
3533▼2146 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
3651▲15101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
3746▲9115 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
3853▲15104 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10..
3963▲24195 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:10..
4055▲1563 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
4152▲11111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10..
4292▲5075 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:10..
4371▲28143 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10..
4474▲3043 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10..
4562▲17204 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10..
4677▲3174 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:10..
4788▲4182 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10..
48108▲6034 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:10..
49107▲5832 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:10..
5021▼294 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data0:220:22..
5145▼6126 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22..
5264▲1222 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,0:22..
5367▲1464 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22..
5473▲1985 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:22..
5580▲2565 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22..
5686▲3066 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22..
5723▼34171 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 1:321:32..
5895▲3713 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:32..
592▼5751 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:511:51..
609▼51163 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:571:57..
6178▲17162 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:57..
62111▲49136 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy2:322:32..
6317▼46116 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:363:36..
6422▼42112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:36..
656▼5992 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:373:37..
6614▼5256 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3:413:41..
6741▼2612 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:41..
6849▼1962 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,3:41..
6944▼25184 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:41..
7060▼10151 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:41..
7159▼1284 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,3:41..
7269▼3152 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:41..
7368▼555 Shaw JamesLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,3:41..
7479▲544 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:41..
7558▼17175 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 4:304:30..
7676-131 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,4:30..
77102▲25132 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:30..
78109▲312 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data5:195:19..
79116▲3733 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky5:365:36..
804▼76193 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal5:375:37..
8124▼57172 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  21Team Coop 5:425:42..
8235▼47205 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,5:42..
8332▼5154 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,5:42..
8456▼2842 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,5:42..
8566▼19176 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,5:42..
8685▼1194 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,5:42..
8783▼4202 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,5:42..
8889▲1166 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,5:42..
8997▲886 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:42..
9093▲324 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:42..
9182▼9186 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:42..
9296▲4105 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:42..
9391▼2142 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:42..
9498▲4145 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,5:42..
95100▲514 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:42..
96104▲825 Theuns EdwardTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,5:42..
9781▼16201 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling5:535:53..
9865▼3376 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors5:545:54..
99117▲185 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data5:555:55..
100112▲1283 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:346:34..
101110▲96 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data7:207:20..
10257▼4523 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb8:268:26..
10361▼42156 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:26..
10470▼34153 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:26..
10590▼15183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:26..
106101▼526 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,8:26..
10799▼8141 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport9:169:16..
10872▼36191 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal9:499:49..
10943▼66196 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal9:549:54..
11094▼16154 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:0610:06..
111119▲8135 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:1710:17..
112118▲63 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data10:4110:41..
113115▲271 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors11:0811:08..
11484▼30203 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13:4113:41..
115120▲5173 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 14:5114:51..
116114▼236 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky15:4015:40..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors26+26
212▲1061 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott22+22
33-15 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo22+22
47▲31 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data22+22
54▼111 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo22+22
6-93 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16+16
72▼551 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal16+16
8-31 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky14+14
95▼4123 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+10
10-46 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo10+10
116▼5193 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10+10
12-191 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal10+10
138▼5163 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8+8
1410▼492 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8+8
159▼6106 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
1611▼594 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4+4
17-75 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors4+4
18-192 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal2+2
19-21 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1+1
2013▼7114 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0073 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors8:55:248:55:24
22-4+0:05123 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:050:05
341▲385+0:0546 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:05
44-6+0:0615 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:060:06
558▲537+0:0631 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:06
65▼19+0:1011 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:100:10
710▲310+0:1021 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10
87▼111+0:1094 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
98▼112+0:10114 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1023▲1313+0:10192 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
1114▲315+0:1041 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
1213▲116+0:1052 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:10
1319▲617+0:10124 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
146▼818+0:10106 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
1522▲719+0:10113 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1611▼520+0:10174 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
1730▲1321+0:10122 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1824▲629+0:10102 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
1925▲630+0:10161 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
2021▲131+0:10206 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
2118▼333+0:10181 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
2220▼234+0:1035 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:10
2331▲836+0:10101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
2432▲841+0:10111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2552▲2742+0:1075 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
2639▲1343+0:10143 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
2735▲845+0:10204 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
2842▲1446+0:1074 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
2915▼1450+0:224 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data0:220:22
3029▼151+0:22126 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
3137▲653+0:2264 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22
3245▲1355+0:2265 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22
3343▲1061+1:57162 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:571:57
3412▼2263+3:36116 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:363:36
3516▼1964+3:36112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:36
369▼2766+3:4156 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3:413:41
3726▼1167+3:4112 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:41
3828▼1069+3:41184 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:41
3938▼173+3:4155 Shaw JamesLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,3:41
4044▲474+3:4144 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:41
4134▼775+4:30175 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 4:304:30
4257▲1577+4:30132 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:30
4362▲1979+5:3633 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky5:365:36
443▼4180+5:37193 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal5:375:37
4517▼2881+5:42172 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  21Team Coop 5:425:42
4636▼1085+5:42176 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,5:42
4748▲186+5:42194 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,5:42
4855▲789+5:4286 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:42
4953▲490+5:4224 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:42
5046▼491+5:42186 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:42
5154▲392+5:42105 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:42
5251▼193+5:42142 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:42
5363▲1099+5:555 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data5:555:55
5433▼21102+8:2623 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb8:268:26
5550▼5105+8:26183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:26
5656-106+8:2626 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,8:26
5740▼17108+9:49191 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal9:499:49
5827▼31109+9:54196 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal9:549:54
5964▲5111+10:17135 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:1710:17
6047▼13114+13:41203 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13:4113:41
6165▲4115+14:51173 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 14:5114:51
6261▼1116+15:4036 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky15:4015:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲166 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott10+10
21▼1193 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal8+8
33-92 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7+7
44-142 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport4+4
5-46 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo3+3
6-21 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3+3
7-64 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott2+2
8-191 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal2+2
9-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
18▲7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice   26:46:42 26:46:42
26▲4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,0:00
32▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:00
413▲9 Quick-Step Floors ,,0:00
54▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:00
620▲14 Team Sky ,,0:00
715▲8 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:00
814▲6 Aqua Blue Sport ,,0:00
97▼2 Mitchelton-Scott 0:120:12
103▼7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:221:22
115▼6 Team Coop  ,,1:22
1218▲6 Israel Cycling Academy ,,1:22
131▼12 Lotto Soudal 1:471:47
1421▲7 Team Dimension Data 2:092:09
1510▼5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:343:34
1619▲3 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 3:383:38
179▼8 Team Virtu Cycling 5:325:32
1812▼6 Team Joker Icopal ,,5:32
1911▼8 Team Sunweb 5:445:44
2017▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:027:02
2116▼5 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 9:039:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: RisørKristiansand
Tour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Race ranking position
81st
235 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.