Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour des Fjords (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Risør  ›  Kristiansand   (188k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
161 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott20304:33:02 4:33:022+0:00
293 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1018,, ,,3+0:04
331 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky512,, ,,7+0:06
41 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data7,, ,,8+0:10
511 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo4,, ,,9+0:10
615 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,, ,,6+0:06
773 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors2,, ,,1+0:00
875 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors1,, ,,42+0:10
9192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, ,,13+0:10
1021 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, ,,10+0:10
11122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,21+0:10
12136 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,62+2:32
13121 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,28+0:10
1446 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, ,,5+0:05
15114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,12+0:10
1694 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,11+0:10
17124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,17+0:10
18113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,19+0:10
1953 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal,, ,,26+0:10
20103 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,14+0:10
2141 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, ,,15+0:10
22155 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,22+0:10
2352 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, ,,16+0:10
24144 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,25+0:10
2595 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,24+0:10
26134 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,23+0:10
27123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,4+0:05
28173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop ,, ,,115+14:51
29143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,43+0:10
3096 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,27+0:10
31161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,30+0:10
3234 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, ,,48+0:10
33101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,36+0:10
3432 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, ,,49+0:10
35106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,18+0:10
36195 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,39+0:10
37102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,29+0:10
3843 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo,, ,,44+0:10
3991 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,32+0:10
4033 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky,, ,,79+5:36
41104 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,38+0:10
42174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, ,,20+0:10
43206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,31+0:10
4474 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, ,,46+0:10
4563 Meyer Cameron30Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,40+0:10
46146 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,35+0:10
47115 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,37+0:10
48111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,41+0:10
49181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,33+0:10
5035 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, ,,34+0:10
51204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,45+0:10
52126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:12 0:1251+0:22
5365 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1255+0:22
5466 Verona Carlos25Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1256+0:22
5585 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1254+0:22
564 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data,, 0:1250+0:22
5722 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb ,, 0:1252+0:22
5864 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1253+0:22
595 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data0:19 0:1999+5:55
6082 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:00 0:0047+0:10
61135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy1:22 1:22111+10:17
62171 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, 1:2257+1:32
6313 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:2258+1:32
6451 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal1:47 1:4759+1:51
65162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:4761+1:57
66163 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:4760+1:57
67112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26 3:2664+3:36
68116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:2663+3:36
6983 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 3:26100+6:34
7056 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal3:31 3:3166+3:41
7192 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:3165+3:37
7212 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:3167+3:41
7362 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott,, 3:3168+3:41
74151 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:3170+3:41
7584 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 3:3171+3:41
762 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data,, 3:3178+5:19
7744 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 3:3174+3:41
78152 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:3172+3:41
7955 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 3:3173+3:41
80184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 3:3169+3:41
81131 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy4:20 4:2076+4:30
82132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:2077+4:30
83175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, 4:2075+4:30
843 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data5:04 5:04112+10:41
8586 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:32 5:3289+5:42
86176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 5:3285+5:42
87193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal,, 5:3280+5:37
88172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, 5:3281+5:42
89194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 5:3286+5:42
90166 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 5:3288+5:42
9142 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, 5:3284+5:42
9224 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, 5:3290+5:42
93205 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling,, 5:3282+5:42
94202 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 5:3287+5:42
95105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:3292+5:42
9671 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors,, 5:32113+11:08
9754 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, 5:3283+5:42
9825 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb ,, 5:3296+5:42
996 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, 5:32101+7:20
100142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:3293+5:42
101145 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:3294+5:42
10214 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:3295+5:42
103186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 5:3291+5:42
104201 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling5:43 5:4397+5:53
10576 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors5:44 5:4498+5:54
106153 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:16 8:16104+8:26
10723 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, 8:16102+8:26
10826 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, 8:16106+8:26
109156 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:16103+8:26
110183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 8:16105+8:26
111141 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport9:06 9:06107+9:16
112191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal9:44 9:44108+9:49
113196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal,, 9:44109+9:54
114154 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:56 9:56110+10:06
11536 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky10:04 10:04116+15:40
116203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling13:31 13:31114+13:41
DNF81 Vanmarcke Sep29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale -4:33:02 -4:33:02+ -8:55:24
DNF182 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:33:02+ -8:55:24
DNF185 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:33:02+ -8:55:24
DNS125 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:33:02+ -8:55:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-73 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors58:55:24 8:55:241+0:00
212▲1061 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,2+0:00
350▲4793 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04 0:043+0:04
43▼1123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:054+0:05
575▲7046 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, 0:055+0:05
65▼115 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:06 0:066+0:06
7103▲9631 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, 0:067+0:06
88-1 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data0:10 0:108+0:10
97▼211 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:109+0:10
1015▲521 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1010+0:10
1111-94 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1011+0:10
1213▲1114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1012+0:10
1330▲17192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1013+0:10
1420▲6103 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1014+0:10
1519▲441 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1015+0:10
1618▲252 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1016+0:10
1726▲9124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1017+0:10
1810▼8106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1018+0:10
1929▲10113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1019+0:10
2016▼4174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 0:1020+0:10
2147▲26122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1021+0:10
2240▲18155 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1022+0:10
2336▲13134 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1023+0:10
2438▲1495 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1024+0:10
2542▲17144 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1025+0:10
2648▲2253 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal,, 0:1026+0:10
2737▲1096 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1027+0:10
2854▲26121 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1028+0:10
2931▲2102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1029+0:10
3039▲9161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1030+0:10
3128▼3206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1031+0:10
3234▲291 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1032+0:10
3325▼8181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1033+0:10
3427▼735 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, 0:1034+0:10
3533▼2146 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1035+0:10
3651▲15101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1036+0:10
3746▲9115 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1037+0:10
3853▲15104 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1038+0:10
3963▲24195 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1039+0:10
4055▲1563 Meyer Cameron30Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1040+0:10
4152▲11111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1041+0:10
4292▲5075 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1042+0:10
4371▲28143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1043+0:10
4474▲3043 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1044+0:10
4562▲17204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1045+0:10
4677▲3174 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1046+0:10
4788▲4182 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:1047+0:10
48108▲6034 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, 0:1048+0:10
49107▲5832 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 0:1049+0:10
5021▼294 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data0:22 0:2250+0:22
5145▼6126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2251+0:22
5264▲1222 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb ,, 0:2252+0:22
5367▲1464 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2253+0:22
5473▲1985 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:2254+0:22
5580▲2565 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2255+0:22
5686▲3066 Verona Carlos25Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2256+0:22
5723▼34171 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 1:32 1:3257+1:32
5895▲3713 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:3258+1:32
592▼5751 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal1:51 1:5159+1:51
609▼51163 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:57 1:5760+1:57
6178▲17162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:5761+1:57
62111▲49136 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy2:32 2:3262+2:32
6317▼46116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:36 3:3663+3:36
6422▼42112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:3664+3:36
656▼5992 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:37 3:3765+3:37
6614▼5256 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal3:41 3:4166+3:41
6741▼2612 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:4167+3:41
6849▼1962 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott,, 3:4168+3:41
6944▼25184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 3:4169+3:41
7060▼10151 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:4170+3:41
7159▼1284 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 3:4171+3:41
7269▼3152 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:4172+3:41
7368▼555 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 3:4173+3:41
7479▲544 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 3:4174+3:41
7558▼17175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop 4:30 4:3075+4:30
7676-131 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:3076+4:30
77102▲25132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:3077+4:30
78109▲312 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data5:19 5:1978+5:19
79116▲3733 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky5:36 5:3679+5:36
804▼76193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal5:37 5:3780+5:37
8124▼57172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop 5:42 5:4281+5:42
8235▼47205 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling,, 5:4282+5:42
8332▼5154 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, 5:4283+5:42
8456▼2842 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, 5:4284+5:42
8566▼19176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 5:4285+5:42
8685▼1194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 5:4286+5:42
8783▼4202 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 5:4287+5:42
8889▲1166 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 5:4288+5:42
8997▲886 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:4289+5:42
9093▲324 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, 5:4290+5:42
9182▼9186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 5:4291+5:42
9296▲4105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:4292+5:42
9391▼2142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:4293+5:42
9498▲4145 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:4294+5:42
95100▲514 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:4295+5:42
96104▲825 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb ,, 5:4296+5:42
9781▼16201 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling5:53 5:5397+5:53
9865▼3376 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors5:54 5:5498+5:54
99117▲185 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data5:55 5:5599+5:55
100112▲1283 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:34 6:34100+6:34
101110▲96 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data7:20 7:20101+7:20
10257▼4523 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 8:26 8:26102+8:26
10361▼42156 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:26103+8:26
10470▼34153 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:26104+8:26
10590▼15183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 8:26105+8:26
106101▼526 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, 8:26106+8:26
10799▼8141 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport9:16 9:16107+9:16
10872▼36191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal9:49 9:49108+9:49
10943▼66196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal9:54 9:54109+9:54
11094▼16154 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:06 10:06110+10:06
111119▲8135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10:17 10:17111+10:17
112118▲63 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data10:41 10:41112+10:41
113115▲271 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors11:08 11:08113+11:08
11484▼30203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling13:41 13:41114+13:41
115120▲5173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 14:51 14:51115+14:51
116114▼236 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky15:40 15:40116+15:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-73 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors8:55:24 8:55:241+0:00
22-123 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:054+0:05
341▲3846 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, 0:055+0:05
44-15 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:06 0:066+0:06
558▲5331 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, 0:067+0:06
65▼111 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:10 0:109+0:10
710▲321 Andersen Søren Kragh23Team Sunweb ,, 0:1010+0:10
87▼194 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1011+0:10
98▼1114 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1012+0:10
1023▲13192 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1013+0:10
1114▲341 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1015+0:10
1213▲152 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal,, 0:1016+0:10
1319▲6124 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1017+0:10
146▼8106 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1018+0:10
1522▲7113 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1019+0:10
1611▼5174 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 0:1020+0:10
1730▲13122 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1021+0:10
1824▲6102 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1029+0:10
1925▲6161 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:1030+0:10
2021▲1206 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1031+0:10
2118▼3181 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:1033+0:10
2220▼235 Doull Owain25Team Sky,, 0:1034+0:10
2331▲8101 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1036+0:10
2432▲8111 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1041+0:10
2552▲2775 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1042+0:10
2639▲13143 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1043+0:10
2735▲8204 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1045+0:10
2842▲1474 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1046+0:10
2915▼144 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data0:22 0:2250+0:22
3029▼1126 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2251+0:22
3137▲664 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2253+0:22
3245▲1365 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2255+0:22
3343▲10162 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:57 1:5761+1:57
3412▼22116 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:36 3:3663+3:36
3516▼19112 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:3664+3:36
369▼2756 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal3:41 3:4166+3:41
3726▼1112 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:4167+3:41
3828▼10184 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 3:4169+3:41
3938▼155 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 3:4173+3:41
4044▲444 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 3:4174+3:41
4134▼7175 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop 4:30 4:3075+4:30
4257▲15132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:3077+4:30
4362▲1933 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky5:36 5:3679+5:36
443▼41193 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal5:37 5:3780+5:37
4517▼28172 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop 5:42 5:4281+5:42
4636▼10176 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 5:4285+5:42
4748▲1194 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 5:4286+5:42
4855▲786 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:4289+5:42
4953▲424 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb ,, 5:4290+5:42
5046▼4186 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 5:4291+5:42
5154▲3105 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:4292+5:42
5251▼1142 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:4293+5:42
5363▲105 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data5:55 5:5599+5:55
5433▼2123 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb 8:26 8:26102+8:26
5550▼5183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 8:26105+8:26
5656-26 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, 8:26106+8:26
5740▼17191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal9:49 9:49108+9:49
5827▼31196 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal9:54 9:54109+9:54
5964▲5135 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10:17 10:17111+10:17
6047▼13203 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling13:41 13:41114+13:41
6165▲4173 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 14:51 14:51115+14:51
6261▼136 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky15:40 15:40116+15:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
18▲7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:46:42 26:46:42+ -8:55:24
26▲4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -8:55:24
32▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,+ -8:55:24
413▲9 Quick-Step Floors,, ,,+ -8:55:24
54▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,+ -8:55:24
620▲14 Team Sky,, ,,+ -8:55:24
715▲8 Trek - Segafredo,, ,,+ -8:55:24
814▲6 Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,+ -8:55:24
97▼2 Mitchelton-Scott0:12 0:12+ -8:55:24
103▼7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:22 1:22+ -8:55:24
115▼6 Team Coop ,, 1:22+ -8:55:24
1218▲6 Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:22+ -8:55:24
131▼12 Lotto Soudal1:47 1:47+ -8:55:24
1421▲7 Team Dimension Data2:09 2:09+ -8:55:24
1510▼5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:34 3:34+ -8:55:24
1619▲3 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:38 3:38+ -8:55:24
179▼8 Team Virtu Cycling5:32 5:32+ -8:55:24
1812▼6 Team Joker Icopal,, 5:32+ -8:55:24
1911▼8 Team Sunweb 5:44 5:44+ -8:55:24
2017▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:02 7:02+ -8:55:24
2116▼5 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:03 9:03+ -8:55:24

Race information

Date: 23rd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Risør › Kristiansand
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageTour des Fjords logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.175 sec.