The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 4:28:36 | ||
2 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | 10 | 0:18 0:18 |
3 | 7 | ,, 0:18 | ||
4 | 4 | ,, 0:18 | ||
5 | 2 | ,, 0:18 | ||
6 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 1 | ,, 0:18 |
7 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 0:21 0:21 | |
8 | 0:45 0:45 | |||
9 | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:45 | |
10 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:45 | |
11 | CRADDOCK Lawson Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:45 | |
12 | 0:49 0:49 | |||
13 | 0:57 0:57 | |||
14 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:57 | |
15 | ,, 0:57 | |||
16 | ,, 0:57 | |||
17 | ,, 0:57 | |||
18 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:57 | |
19 | DILLIER Silvan Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:57 | |
20 | BOILY David Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 0:57 | |
21 | ,, 0:57 | |||
22 | POLANC Jan Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:57 | |
23 | EASTMAN Ryan Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:57 | |
24 | ,, 0:57 | |||
25 | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:57 | |
26 | ,, 0:57 | |||
27 | ,, 0:57 | |||
28 | ,, 0:57 | |||
29 | MAYER Yannick Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:57 | |
30 | ,, 0:57 | |||
31 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:57 | |
32 | REICHENBACH Sébastien Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:57 | |
33 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:57 | |
34 | ,, 0:57 | |||
35 | ,, 0:57 | |||
36 | SQUIRE Rob Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:57 | |
37 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 1:01 1:01 | |
38 | 1:02 1:02 | |||
39 | 1:04 1:04 | |||
40 | 1:10 1:10 | |||
41 | 1:47 1:47 | |||
42 | 5:20 5:20 | |||
43 | 5:23 5:23 | |||
44 | 5:26 5:26 | |||
45 | VAKOČ Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 5:26 | |
46 | ,, 5:26 | |||
47 | HOULE Hugo Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 5:26 | |
48 | VOROBYEV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 6:00 6:00 | |
49 | TSATEVICH Alexey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 6:00 | |
50 | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 6:00 | |
51 | REGUIGUI Youcef Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | 6:05 6:05 | |
52 | 6:08 6:08 | |||
53 | ,, 6:08 | |||
54 | ,, 6:08 | |||
55 | ,, 6:08 | |||
56 | ,, 6:08 | |||
57 | 6:10 6:10 | |||
58 | ,, 6:10 | |||
59 | LANG Richard Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 6:10 | |
60 | ,, 6:10 | |||
61 | ,, 6:10 | |||
62 | LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 6:10 | |
63 | MOAZEMI Arvin Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 6:10 | |
64 | ,, 6:10 | |||
65 | ,, 6:10 | |||
66 | ,, 6:10 | |||
67 | 6:13 6:13 | |||
68 | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 6:13 | |
69 | ,, 6:13 | |||
70 | LILHOLM Mads Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 6:13 | |
71 | ,, 6:13 | |||
72 | ,, 6:13 | |||
73 | ENØ JØRGENSEN Ricky Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | 6:36 6:36 | |
74 | 7:50 7:50 | |||
75 | 8:37 8:37 | |||
76 | 9:29 9:29 | |||
77 | ,, 9:29 | |||
78 | PALMER Thomas Drapac - Porsche Cycling | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | ,, 9:29 | |
79 | ,, 9:29 | |||
80 | 11:36 11:36 | |||
81 | 11:38 11:38 | |||
82 | 11:39 11:39 | |||
83 | SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | |
84 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 11:39 | |
85 | ,, 11:39 | |||
86 | 13:07 13:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 April 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.44 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:172.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: