Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011

2012»Ronde van Vlaanderen Espoirs (1.Ncup)

2012  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (171k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vanbilsen KennethAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 40154:25:564:25:56
2 De Bie Sean 2030100:110:11
3 Sbaragli Kristian 21167,,0:11
4 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska124,,0:11
5 Daniel Maxime 20102,,0:11
6 Testi Nicola 2181,,0:11
7 Ahlstrand JonasTeam CykelCity.se 22Team CykelCity.se6,,0:11
8 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin3,,0:11
9 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:11
10 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:11
11 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:11
12 Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team 19Bontrager Livestrong Team,,0:11
13 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:11
14 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 19BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:11
15 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:11
16 Berhane Natnael 21,,0:11
17 Polanc JanRadenska 19Radenska,,0:11
18 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:11
19 Lander SebastianGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:11
20 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:11
21 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:11
22 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,0:11
23 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:11
24 Karwowski Cameron 21,,0:11
25 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 18,,0:11
26 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:11
27 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:11
28 Gradek Kamil 21,,0:11
29 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:11
30 Zubov MatveyRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:11
31 Turgis Jimmy 20,,0:11
32 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:11
33 Akimov Mikhail 19,,0:11
34 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:11
35 Preidler GeorgTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:11
36 Reguigui YoucefGroupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie 22Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie,,0:11
37 Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se,,0:11
38 Watson CalvinTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:11
39 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,0:11
40 Chavanne Gabriel 20,,0:11
41 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,0:11
42 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:11
43 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:11
44 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:11
45 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team 19Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:11
46 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano,,0:11
47 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone 18Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:11
48 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,0:11
49 Duchesne Antoine 20,,0:11
50 Bernas Paweł 210:170:17
51 Kowalski Rudy 210:190:19
52 Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C101:161:16
53 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:16
54 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,1:16
55 Yates Simon 19,,1:16
56 Theuns Edward 20,,1:16
57 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,1:16
58 Howson DamienTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,1:16
59 De Troyer Tim 21,,1:16
60 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,1:16
61 Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:16
62 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:16
63 Mannion GavinBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team,,1:16
64 Dahlstrom JesperTeam CykelCity.se 22Team CykelCity.se1:231:23
65 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice1:551:55
66 van Zyl Johann 213:053:05
67 Pujats ArtisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin4:384:38
68 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,4:38
69 Wiśniowski Łukasz 20,,4:38
70 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,4:38
71 Grmay TsgabuTeam MTN Qhubeka 20Team MTN Qhubeka,,4:38
72 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha6:016:01
73 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana6:516:51
74 Strating Gijs 217:097:09
75 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,7:09
76 Le Gac Olivier 18,,7:09
77 Gunman Taylor 218:328:32
78 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,8:32
DNF Flakemore CampbellGenesys Wealth Advisers 19Genesys Wealth Advisers--
DNF Eamon Lucas 19,,-
DNF Orlov Andriy 20,,-
DNF Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 20Plussbank - BMC,,-
DNF Trosino Mirko 19,,-
DNF Pölder RobertTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Räim Mihkel 18,,-
DNF Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Harrison Samuel 19,,-
DNF Schanen Tom ,,-
DNF Pöstlberger Lukas 20,,-
DNF Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS,,-
DNF Baur FelixAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Dronin Roman 19,,-
DNF Kelly Joe 19,,-
DNF Tewelde JaniTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka,,-
DNF THEIS Jerome 19,,-
DNF Bertilsson ChristianTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Jennings ChristopherRapha Condor 21Rapha Condor,,-
DNF Reinhardt Theo 21,,-
DNF Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Golovash Oleksandr 20,,-
DNF Aubert Loïc 22,,-
DNF Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Donnelly AaronTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS,,-
DNF Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF Doull Owain 18,,-
DNF Kadrzynski Michal 20,,-
DNF Jim SongezoTeam MTN Qhubeka 21Team MTN Qhubeka,,-
DNF Smith Dion 19,,-
DNF Martinelli Davide 18,,-
DNF Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF Magner TyBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,-
DNF Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Feiereisen Kevin 19,,-
DNF Craddock LawsonBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team,,-
DNF Wight Stuart 19,,-
DNF Aitken NickTeam Jayco - AIS 22Team Jayco - AIS,,-
DNF Bush RobertChipotle - First Solar Development Team 22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,-
DNF Conte Bonin Filippo ,,-
DNF Habte Tesfagaber ,,-
DNF Jeret Timmo 18,,-
DNF Slater Alistair 19,,-
DNF Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Bevin PatrickBissell Pro Cycling 21Bissell Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,-
DNF Fedi Andrea 20,,-
DNF Atkins JoshuaBontrager Livestrong Team 19Bontrager Livestrong Team,,-
DNF Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vereecken Nicolas 22,,-
DNF Kohlvelter KevinTeam Differdange  21Team Differdange ,,-
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 19Radenska,,-
DNF Raid Risto 21,,-
DNF Beneke CalvinTeam MTN Qhubeka 20Team MTN Qhubeka,,-
DNF Hendricks Clint 20,,-
DNF Shumilov Sergii 19,,-
DNF Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Mayer YannickTeam NSP - Ghost 21Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF Keller JanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 20Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th April 2012
Avg. speed winner: 38.581 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.NcupRonde van Vlaanderen Espoirs logo

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10209 sec.