The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANBILSEN Kenneth An Post - Sean Kelly | An Post - Sean Kelly | 15 | 4:25:56 |
2 | 10 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
3 | 7 | ,, 0:11 | ||
4 | TRATNIK Jan Radenska | Radenska | 4 | ,, 0:11 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:11 | ||
6 | 1 | ,, 0:11 | ||
7 | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:11 | |
8 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:11 | |
9 | SOKOL Jan Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | ,, 0:11 | |
10 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:11 | |
11 | ADDY Raphaël Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:11 | |
12 | STUYVEN Jasper Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 0:11 | |
13 | BOILY David Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 0:11 | |
14 | PUTT Tanner BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | ,, 0:11 | |
15 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:11 | |
16 | ,, 0:11 | |||
17 | POLANC Jan Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:11 | |
18 | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | An Post - Sean Kelly | ,, 0:11 | |
19 | LANDER Sebastian Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:11 | |
20 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:11 | |
21 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:11 | |
22 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:11 | |
23 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:11 | |
24 | ,, 0:11 | |||
25 | ,, 0:11 | |||
26 | HOULE Hugo Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 0:11 | |
27 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:11 | |
28 | ,, 0:11 | |||
29 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:11 | |
30 | ZUBOV Matvey RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:11 | |
31 | ,, 0:11 | |||
32 | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:11 | |
33 | ,, 0:11 | |||
34 | KAMYSHEV Arman Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:11 | |
35 | PREIDLER Georg Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 0:11 | |
36 | REGUIGUI Youcef Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | ,, 0:11 | |
37 | LINDAU Philip Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:11 | |
38 | WATSON Calvin Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | ,, 0:11 | |
39 | SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | |
40 | ,, 0:11 | |||
41 | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:11 | |
42 | BOEVE Mats Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:11 | |
43 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:11 | |
44 | VALGREN Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:11 | |
45 | JUNGELS Bob Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:11 | |
46 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:11 | |
47 | KAMP Alexander Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:11 | |
48 | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:11 | |
49 | ,, 0:11 | |||
50 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
51 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
52 | LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 1:16 1:16 | |
53 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:16 | |
54 | KONRAD Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:16 | |
55 | ,, 1:16 | |||
56 | ,, 1:16 | |||
57 | BITENC Jure Sava | Sava | ,, 1:16 | |
58 | HOWSON Damien Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | ,, 1:16 | |
59 | ,, 1:16 | |||
60 | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:16 | |
61 | AREGGER Marcel Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:16 | |
62 | HAMELINK Jasper Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:16 | |
63 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 1:16 | |
64 | DAHLSTROM Jesper Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | 1:23 1:23 | |
65 | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:55 1:55 | |
66 | 3:05 3:05 | |||
67 | PUJATS Artis Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 4:38 4:38 | |
68 | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 4:38 | |
69 | ,, 4:38 | |||
70 | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 4:38 | |
71 | GRMAY Tsgabu Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 4:38 | |
72 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 6:01 6:01 | |
73 | LUTSENKO Alexey Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 6:51 6:51 | |
74 | 7:09 7:09 | |||
75 | CORT Magnus Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 7:09 | |
76 | ,, 7:09 | |||
77 | 8:32 8:32 | |||
78 | REINDERS Elmar Metec Continental Cyclingteam | Metec Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 8:32 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | GORENC Pavel Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | - | |
DNF | KELLER Jan Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | |
DNF | BAUR Felix Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | |
DNF | BEVIN Patrick Bissell Pro Cycling | Bissell Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | - | |
DNF | FLAKEMORE Campbell Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | - | |
DNF | FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |
DNF | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | TEWELDE Jani Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | - | |
DNF | JIM Songezo Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | - | |
DNF | BENEKE Calvin Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | - | |
DNF | HOEM Bjørn Tore Plussbank - BMC | Plussbank - BMC | - | |
DNF | RAJSP Andrej Radenska | Radenska | - | |
DNF | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Radenska | Radenska | - | |
DNF | JENNINGS Christopher Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | - | |
DNF | KOHLVELTER Kevin Team Differdange | Team Differdange | - | |
DNF | AITKEN Nick Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | - | |
DNF | FREIBERG Michael Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | - | |
DNF | DONNELLY Aaron Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | - | |
DNF | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | - | |
DNF | MAYER Yannick Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | - | |
DNF | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | |
DNF | BÜRGEL Bastian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | - | |
DNF | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | - | |
DNF | ATKINS Joshua Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | - | |
DNF | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | - | |
DNF | ISHANOV Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | - | |
DNF | MAGNER Ty BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | - | |
DNF | BUSH Robert Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | - | |
DNF | PÖLDER Robert Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - | |
DNF | BERTILSSON Christian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - | |
DNF | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - | |
DNF | PUHM Reijo Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - | |
DNF | HANSEN Jesper Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.93 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:177 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: