The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 15 | 4:26:33 |
2 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | DE BIE Sean Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | PIBERNIK Luka Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | KAMP Alexander Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | |
18 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
19 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | HAMBROOK Kieran T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | ,, 0:00 | |
25 | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | VINK Michael Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |
28 | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
31 | STUYVEN Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
34 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
35 | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | |
36 | 0:49 0:49 | |||
37 | YATSEVICH Kirill Helicopters | Helicopters | 0:55 0:55 | |
38 | ,, 0:55 | |||
39 | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:55 | |
40 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:55 | |
41 | SAVITSKIY Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:55 | |
42 | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:55 | |
43 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 1:01 1:01 | |
44 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 1:32 1:32 | |
45 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Helicopters | Helicopters | 1:52 1:52 | |
46 | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | Team Plussbank | 2:36 2:36 | |
47 | REINDERS Elmar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 2:36 | |
48 | ,, 2:36 | |||
49 | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:36 | |
50 | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:36 | |
51 | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 2:36 | |
52 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | Team Plussbank | 2:39 2:39 | |
53 | POLANC Jan Radenska | Radenska | ,, 2:39 | |
54 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Ventilair - Steria | Ventilair - Steria | 2:41 2:41 | |
55 | ,, 2:41 | |||
56 | MANAKOV Victor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 2:41 | |
57 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 2:41 | |
58 | 4:21 4:21 | |||
59 | WYTINCK Niels An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 5:17 5:17 | |
60 | ,, 5:17 | |||
61 | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 5:19 5:19 | |
62 | PLESNER Frederik Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 6:39 6:39 | |
63 | 8:25 8:25 | |||
64 | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 8:49 8:49 | |
65 | ,, 8:49 | |||
66 | ,, 8:49 | |||
67 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 10:46 10:46 | |
68 | ,, 10:46 | |||
69 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 11:15 11:15 | |
70 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:15 | |
71 | ,, 11:15 | |||
72 | TOMASIAK Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 11:15 | |
73 | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 11:15 | |
74 | ,, 11:15 | |||
75 | ,, 11:15 | |||
76 | ,, 11:15 | |||
77 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:15 | |
78 | 12:03 12:03 | |||
79 | 12:17 12:17 | |||
80 | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 14:13 14:13 | |
81 | ,, 14:13 | |||
82 | BITENC Jure Sava | Sava | ,, 14:13 | |
83 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:13 | |
84 | ,, 14:13 | |||
85 | ,, 14:13 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ZUBOV Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |
DNF | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | RAJSP Andrej Radenska | Radenska | - | |
DNF | MIKELJ Tim Sava | Sava | - | |
DNF | MULLEN Ryan Team IG - Sigma Sport | Team IG - Sigma Sport | - | |
DNF | MUTSUMINE Wataru Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | - | |
DNF | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | - | |
DNF | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | |
DNF | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |
DNF | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | EASTMAN Ryan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | O'LEARY Connor Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | KLEMME Daniel Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | - | |
DNF | FOLTYN Jakub BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | - | |
DNF | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor | Team Trefor | - | |
DNF | BROCHU Jordan Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | - | |
DNF | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | - | |
DNF | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | Team Garneau - Quebecor | - | |
DNF | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | - | |
DNF | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | - | |
DNF | AKIMOV Mikhail Helicopters | Helicopters | - | |
DNF | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | - | |
DNF | BEITANS Krisjanis Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - | |
DNF | TARVIS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 April 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.2 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:169.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: