Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup)

One Day Race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (165.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Whelan JamesDrapac EF Cycling704:07:57 4:07:57
2 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb550:06 0:06
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange40,, 0:06
4 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30,, 0:06
5 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25,, 0:06
6 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb20,, 0:06
7 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon15,, 0:06
8 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber9310,, 0:06
9 Rocchetti Filippo5,, 0:06
10 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling3,, 0:06
11 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins ,, 0:06
12 Beullens Cédric,, 0:06
13 Eriksson Lucas,, 0:06
14 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:06
15 Pogacar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 0:06
16 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:06
17 Muller Reto,, 0:06
18 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team,, 0:06
19 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:06
20 Dewulf Stan,, 0:06
21 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, 0:06
22 Van Moer Brent,, 0:06
23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
24 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:06
25 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:06
26 Baccio Paolo,, 0:06
27 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb0:11 0:11
28 Fouche JamesTeam Wiggins 1:04 1:04
29 Primozic Jaka,, 1:04
30 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:07 1:07
31 Honore Mikkel FrolichTeam Virtu Cycling1:20 1:20
32 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa2:05 2:05
33 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service2:08 2:08
34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service2:30 2:30
35 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 2:30
36 Vanhoof Ward,, 2:30
37 Guglielmi Simon,, 2:30
38 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa,, 2:30
39 Waersted Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 2:30
40 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team,, 2:30
41 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon2:33 2:33
42 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:14 4:14
43 Mader Gino,, 4:14
44 Scaroni Cristian4:47 4:47
45 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum5:30 5:30
46 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:56 5:56
47 Vendelin Karl-arnold,, 5:56
48 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange,, 5:56
49 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon,, 5:56
50 Wallin Rasmus BoghColoQuick,, 5:56
51 Willems Thimo,, 5:56
52 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa6:09 6:09
53 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil6:13 6:13
54 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:13
55 Kiskonen Siim,, 6:13
56 Cara Remi,, 6:13
57 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City,, 6:13
58 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby ,, 6:13
59 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team,, 6:13
60 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers,, 6:13
61 Feeley Daire,, 6:13
62 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 6:13
63 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 6:13
64 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA,, 6:13
65 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 6:13
66 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon,, 6:13
67 Grignard Sébastien,, 6:13
68 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing,, 6:13
69 Andersson Vincent,, 6:13
70 Markov Dmitrii6:18 6:18
71 Watanabe Ayumu,, 6:18
72 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 6:18
73 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 6:18
74 Walls Matthew,, 6:18
75 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy,, 6:18
76 Bozic JonAdria Mobil,, 6:18
77 Paret-Peintre Aurelien,, 6:18
78 Thijssen Gerben,, 6:18
79 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, 6:18
80 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange6:23 6:23
81 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 6:23
82 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 6:23
DNF O'mahony Daragh -4:07:57 -4:07:57
DNF Trulock DermotHoldsworth Pro Racing,, -4:07:57
DNF Gray Jake,, -4:07:57
DNF Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:07:57
DNF Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:07:57
DNF Brunel Alexys,, -4:07:57
DNF Burgaudeau Mathieu,, -4:07:57
DNF Tulett Daniel ,, -4:07:57
DNF Stewart Jake,, -4:07:57
DNF Wright Alfred,, -4:07:57
DNF Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins ,, -4:07:57
DNF Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, -4:07:57
DNF Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon,, -4:07:57
DNF Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, -4:07:57
DNF Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, -4:07:57
DNF Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling,, -4:07:57
DNF Norsgaard MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:07:57
DNF Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb,, -4:07:57
DNF Ritzinger Felix,, -4:07:57
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team,, -4:07:57
DNF Rudland Hans Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -4:07:57
DNF Sankmann Joosep,, -4:07:57
DNF Lauk Karl Patrick,, -4:07:57
DNF Pung Peeter,, -4:07:57
DNF Vahtra Norman,, -4:07:57
DNF Fatkullin Valerii,, -4:07:57
DNF Konayev Stanislav,, -4:07:57
DNF Martynov Nikita,, -4:07:57
DNF Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:07:57
DNF Rikunov Petr,, -4:07:57
DNF Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi,, -4:07:57
DNF Galvan Francisco,, -4:07:57
DNF Azparren Xavier Miquel,, -4:07:57
DNF Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, -4:07:57
DNF Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, -4:07:57
DNF Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:07:57
DNF Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:07:57
DNF Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:07:57
DNF Slawek Damian,, -4:07:57
DNF Geniets Kevin,, -4:07:57
DNF Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:07:57
DNF Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:07:57
DNF Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:07:57
DNF Sandersson Erik,, -4:07:57
DNF Niemi Marco,, -4:07:57
DNF Taskinen Julius,, -4:07:57
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse,, -4:07:57
DNF Vainio Roope,, -4:07:57
DNF Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team,, -4:07:57
DNF Ishigami Masahiro,, -4:07:57
DNF Kusaba Keigo,, -4:07:57
DNF Matsuda Shoi,, -4:07:57
DNF Kakizaki Eugene,, -4:07:57
DNF Natarov YuriyAstana City,, -4:07:57
DNF Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, -4:07:57
DNF Marukhin DaniilAstana City,, -4:07:57
DNF Zaitsev IvanAstana City,, -4:07:57
DNF Guillemette Tristan,, -4:07:57
DNF Kirouac-marcassa Thierry,, -4:07:57
DNF Drapeau Gabriel,, -4:07:57
DNF Burtnik Evan,, -4:07:57
DNF Willcox John,, -4:07:57
DNF Ernst Chris,, -4:07:57
DNF Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon,, -4:07:57
DNF Hernandez MichaelAevolo,, -4:07:57
DNF Berwick Sebastian,, -4:07:57
DNF Fitzwater Matias,, -4:07:57
DNF Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:07:57
DNF Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food,, -4:07:57
DNF Carter Tom,, -4:07:57
DNF Mobberley Samuel,, -4:07:57
DNF Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, -4:07:57
DNF De Decker Alfdan,, -4:07:57
DNF Weemaes Sasha,, -4:07:57
DNF Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, -4:07:57
DNF Rex Laurenz,, -4:07:57
DNS Kvist Linus,, -4:07:57

Race information

Date: 7th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type:
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be

Race ranking position
286th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15157 sec.