Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup)

2018  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (165.9k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Whelan JamesDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling70154:07:574:07:57
2 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb55100:060:06
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange407,,0:06
4 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 304,,0:06
5 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team252,,0:06
6 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb201,,0:06
7 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon15,,0:06
8 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9310,,0:06
9 Rocchetti Filippo 225,,0:06
10 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling3,,0:06
11 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:06
12 Beullens Cédric 21,,0:06
13 Eriksson Lucas 21,,0:06
14 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:06
15 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:06
16 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
17 Müller Reto 20,,0:06
18 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
19 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:06
20 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:06
21 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,0:06
22 Van Moer Brent 20,,0:06
23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
24 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:06
25 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
26 Baccio Paolo 20,,0:06
27 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:110:11
28 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:041:04
29 Primožič Jaka 19,,1:04
30 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:071:07
31 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling1:201:20
32 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa2:052:05
33 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service2:082:08
34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service2:302:30
35 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:30
36 Vanhoof Ward 18,,2:30
37 Guglielmi Simon 20,,2:30
38 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,2:30
39 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:30
40 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,2:30
41 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2:332:33
42 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:144:14
43 Mäder Gino 21,,4:14
44 Scaroni Cristian 204:474:47
45 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:305:30
46 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:565:56
47 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,5:56
48 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,5:56
49 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:56
50 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,5:56
51 Willems Thimo 22,,5:56
52 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa6:096:09
53 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil6:136:13
54 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:13
55 Kiskonen Siim 21,,6:13
56 Cara Remi 19,,6:13
57 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,6:13
58 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  19,,6:13
59 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,6:13
60 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,6:13
61 Feeley Daire 21,,6:13
62 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,6:13
63 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,6:13
64 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,6:13
65 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,6:13
66 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:13
67 Grignard Sébastien 18,,6:13
68 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,6:13
69 Andersson Vincent 20,,6:13
70 Markov Dmitrii 206:186:18
71 Watanabe Ayumu 20,,6:18
72 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:18
73 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,6:18
74 Walls Matthew 19,,6:18
75 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,6:18
76 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,6:18
77 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,6:18
78 Thijssen Gerben 19,,6:18
79 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,6:18
80 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:236:23
81 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,6:23
82 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,6:23
DNF Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City--
DNF Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,-
DNF Taskinen Julius 18,,-
DNF Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Drapeau Gabriel 18,,-
DNF Martynov Nikita 18,,-
DNF Kusaba Keigo 21,,-
DNF Ritzinger Felix 21,,-
DNF Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Wright Alfred 18,,-
DNF Weemaes Sasha 20,,-
DNF Azparren Xavier Miquel 18,,-
DNF O'mahony Daragh 20,,-
DNF Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo,,-
DNF Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF Pung Peeter 21,,-
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse 20,,-
DNF Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Brunel Alexys 19,,-
DNF Carter Tom 20,,-
DNF Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF Burtnik Evan 21,,-
DNF Matsuda Shoi 18,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF Trulock DermotHoldsworth Pro Racing 20Holdsworth Pro Racing,,-
DNF Berwick Sebastian 18,,-
DNF Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF Vahtra Norman 21,,-
DNF Vainio Roope ,,-
DNF Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Slawek Damian 20,,-
DNF Burgaudeau Mathieu 19,,-
DNF Mobberley Samuel 21,,-
DNF Rikunov Petr 21,,-
DNF Willcox John ,,-
DNF Kakizaki Eugene 18,,-
DNF Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Sandersson Erik 19,,-
DNF Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Rex Laurenz 18,,-
DNF Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF Gray Jake 20,,-
DNF Fitzwater Matias 20,,-
DNF Guillemette Tristan ,,-
DNF Fatkullin Valerii 19,,-
DNF Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,-
DNF Norsgaard MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 20Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Geniets Kevin 21,,-
DNF Tulett Daniel  18,,-
DNF Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF Ernst Chris ,,-
DNF Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,-
DNF Sankmann Joosep 19,,-
DNF Niemi Marco 21,,-
DNF Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Kirouac-marcassa Thierry 19,,-
DNF Konayev Stanislav 20,,-
DNF Ishigami Masahiro 20,,-
DNF Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Stewart Jake 18,,-
DNF De Decker Alfdan 21,,-
DNF Galvan Francisco 20,,-
DNF Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNS Kvist Linus 19,,-


Race information

Date: 7th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-1.NcupRonde van Vlaanderen Beloften logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be

Race ranking position
286th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08158 sec.