Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»40th Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vervaeke Louis 20853:43:003:43:00
22+0:05 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha520:290:29
34+2:44 Barbas Yoann 25210:320:32
47+5:01 Dulin Alexis 220:380:38
518+17:52 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador0:420:42
614+11:31 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador1:171:17
75+3:32 Latour Pierre 201:181:18
88+7:09 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi1:311:31
93+2:00 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1:401:40
1016+13:25 Maison Jérémy 202:242:24
1112+10:01 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:24
126+5:00 Liponne Julien 312:292:29
1341+54:50 Martin Guillaume 212:432:43
1410+8:21 Canal Fabien 252:442:44
1528+36:16 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi2:452:45
1611+9:06 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:492:49
1717+16:25 Pols Thibault 242:592:59
189+7:17 Krasilnikau Andrei 253:013:01
1913+10:12 Chevrier ClémentBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team3:053:05
2033+47:31 Dumourier Florian 223:473:47
2115+13:11 Iturria MikelEuskadi 22Euskadi3:523:52
2221+25:55 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles4:104:10
2334+48:19 Duculty Bastien 214:584:58
2422+28:33 de Groot Daan 225:105:10
2525+30:31 Sarrou Jordan 215:165:16
2630+38:58 Campistrous Romain 215:355:35
2727+35:35 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH5:385:38
2820+25:53 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH8:308:30
2919+25:51 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha8:408:40
3032+45:11 Bidard François 228:518:51
3137+51:29 ROBERT Maxime 279:079:07
3229+36:34 Le Lavandier Maxime 219:149:14
3339+52:06 Teychenne Mathieu 259:269:26
3445+1:01:33 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi9:469:46
3524+30:17 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole10:4310:43
3635+48:30 Ruyters Brecht 2113:3213:32
3736+50:49 Hudry Florian 1913:3913:39
3823+29:20 Papillon Lucas 20,,13:39
3946+1:01:44 De Bock Robby 2614:5014:50
4026+30:31 Gesbert Élie 1814:5114:51
4144+1:00:21 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,14:51
4231+44:56 Lauber Edouard 2515:3115:31
4348+1:03:10 Savickas Zydrunas 2316:5316:53
4438+51:49 Callaou Yvan 2119:1919:19
4550+1:06:02 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha23:2323:23
4647+1:02:21 Vanbesien Thomas 2023:3523:35
4742+55:34 Michaud Yoann 2524:1924:19
4857+1:23:02 Bos Maikel 2025:0025:00
4954+1:15:24 Capot Lucien 19,,25:00
5060+1:24:51 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi27:2627:26
5164+1:34:33 Bosters Jurriën 23,,27:26
5261+1:24:59 Mccarty Eoin 20,,27:26
5352+1:15:15 Delaroziere Mathieu 28,,27:26
5462+1:26:13 Vrolijkx Bart 24,,27:26
5555+1:16:40 De Plus Laurens 18,,27:26
5651+1:11:42 Mccormick Hayden 20,,27:26
5763+1:31:50 Glen Liam 23,,27:26
5849+1:05:20 Cameron Timothy 23,,27:26
5953+1:15:22 Maurelet Flavien 23,,27:26
6040+53:29 Pacher Quentin 2230:1730:17
6143+58:34 Chetout Loïc 21,,30:17
6256+1:22:36 Turgis Anthony 2033:0533:05
6358+1:23:34 Deslandes Vadim 19,,33:05
6459+1:23:53 Dutang Kévin 22,,33:05
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Nazaret Romain 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Sonnery Blaise 29,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Doubey Fabien 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Vanroy Simon 27,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Gagliardi Axel 23,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Cavagna Rémi 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Daniels Wouter 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Lewis Adam 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Perez Anthony 23,,-
DNF+ - 13:37:00 Ledanois Kévin 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲2 Vervaeke Louis 204025 13:37:00 13:37:00
21▼1 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha30180:050:05
32▼1 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH16142:002:00
45▲1 Barbas Yoann 2512112:442:44
56▲1 Latour Pierre 201083:323:32
64▼2 Liponne Julien 31865:005:00
79▲2 Dulin Alexis 22645:015:01
812▲4 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi337:097:09
98▼1 Krasilnikau Andrei 2527:177:17
1010- Canal Fabien 2518:218:21
1111- Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9:069:06
1214▲2 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0110:01
1313- Chevrier ClémentBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team10:1210:12
1416▲2 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador11:3111:31
1515- Iturria MikelEuskadi 22Euskadi13:1113:11
1618▲2 Maison Jérémy 2013:2513:25
1719▲2 Pols Thibault 2416:2516:25
1824▲6 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador17:5217:52
1923▲4 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha25:5125:51
2022▲2 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH25:5325:53
2126▲5 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles25:5525:55
2228▲6 de Groot Daan 2228:3328:33
2320▼3 Papillon Lucas 2029:2029:20
2425▲1 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole30:1730:17
2530▲5 Sarrou Jordan 2130:3130:31
2621▼5 Gesbert Élie 18,,30:31
2735▲8 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH35:3535:35
2840▲12 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi36:1636:16
2932▲3 Le Lavandier Maxime 2136:3436:34
3039▲9 Campistrous Romain 2138:5838:58
3134▲3 Lauber Edouard 2544:5644:56
3243▲11 Bidard François 2245:1145:11
3352▲19 Dumourier Florian 2247:3147:31
3451▲17 Duculty Bastien 2148:1948:19
3541▲6 Ruyters Brecht 2148:3048:30
3642▲6 Hudry Florian 1950:4950:49
3749▲12 ROBERT Maxime 2751:2951:29
3838- Callaou Yvan 2151:4951:49
3950▲11 Teychenne Mathieu 2552:0652:06
4029▼11 Pacher Quentin 2253:2953:29
4166▲25 Martin Guillaume 2154:5054:50
4237▼5 Michaud Yoann 2555:3455:34
4333▼10 Chetout Loïc 2158:3458:34
4454▲10 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles1:00:211:00:21
4565▲20 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi1:01:331:01:33
4656▲10 De Bock Robby 261:01:441:01:44
4746▼1 Vanbesien Thomas 201:02:211:02:21
4855▲7 Savickas Zydrunas 231:03:101:03:10
4945▼4 Cameron Timothy 231:05:201:05:20
5048▼2 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha1:06:021:06:02
5153▲2 Mccormick Hayden 201:11:421:11:42
5258▲6 Delaroziere Mathieu 281:15:151:15:15
5357▲4 Maurelet Flavien 231:15:221:15:22
5463▲9 Capot Lucien 191:15:241:15:24
5559▲4 De Plus Laurens 181:16:401:16:40
5661▲5 Turgis Anthony 201:22:361:22:36
5772▲15 Bos Maikel 201:23:021:23:02
5860▲2 Deslandes Vadim 191:23:341:23:34
5962▲3 Dutang Kévin 221:23:531:23:53
6073▲13 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi1:24:511:24:51
6169▲8 Mccarty Eoin 201:24:591:24:59
6271▲9 Vrolijkx Bart 241:26:131:26:13
6377▲14 Glen Liam 231:31:501:31:50
6478▲14 Bosters Jurriën 231:34:331:34:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vervaeke Louis 20108+20
23▲1 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha83+15
32▼1 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador81+6
44- Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi50-
55- Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole37-
66- del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH29-
77- Latour Pierre 2029+2
88- Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH25-
99- Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles22-
1013▲3 Dulin Alexis 2218+8
1117▲6 Barbas Yoann 2516+10
1210▼2 Martin Guillaume 2115-
1311▼2 Krasilnikau Andrei 2514-
1414- Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador14+4
1515- Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi11+1
1618▲2 Pacher Quentin 224-
1719▲2 Lauber Edouard 254-
1820▲2 Sarrou Jordan 214-
1921▲2 Liponne Julien 312-
2022▲2 Maison Jérémy 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador23+1
25▲3 Vervaeke Louis 2019+13
32▼1 Lauber Edouard 2518-
46▲2 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha10+5
53▼2 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9-
64▼2 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH9-
7- Martin Guillaume 218+8
814▲6 Barbas Yoann 257+5
97▼2 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador5-
109▼1 Krasilnikau Andrei 254-
1113▲2 Dulin Alexis 224+2
1210▼2 Dumourier Florian 223-
1311▼2 Capot Lucien 192-
1412▼2 Deslandes Vadim 192-
1515- Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1-
16- Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Vervaeke Louis 20 13:37:00 13:37:00
22-5+3:32 Latour Pierre 203:323:32
33-7+5:01 Dulin Alexis 225:015:01
44-13+10:12 Chevrier ClémentBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team10:1210:12
55-15+13:11 Iturria MikelEuskadi 22Euskadi13:1113:11
67▲116+13:25 Maison Jérémy 2013:2513:25
79▲223+29:20 Papillon Lucas 2029:2029:20
812▲425+30:31 Sarrou Jordan 2130:3130:31
98▼126+30:31 Gesbert Élie 18,,30:31
1014▲429+36:34 Le Lavandier Maxime 2136:3436:34
1117▲630+38:58 Campistrous Romain 2138:5838:58
1219▲732+45:11 Bidard François 2245:1145:11
1323▲1033+47:31 Dumourier Florian 2247:3147:31
1422▲834+48:19 Duculty Bastien 2148:1948:19
1518▲335+48:30 Ruyters Brecht 2148:3048:30
1620▲436+50:49 Hudry Florian 1950:4950:49
1716▼138+51:49 Callaou Yvan 2151:4951:49
1811▼740+53:29 Pacher Quentin 2253:2953:29
1930▲1141+54:50 Martin Guillaume 2154:5054:50
2015▼543+58:34 Chetout Loïc 2158:3458:34
2121-47+1:02:21 Vanbesien Thomas 201:02:211:02:21
2224▲251+1:11:42 Mccormick Hayden 201:11:421:11:42
2327▲454+1:15:24 Capot Lucien 191:15:241:15:24
2425▲155+1:16:40 De Plus Laurens 181:16:401:16:40
2526▲156+1:22:36 Turgis Anthony 201:22:361:22:36
2634▲857+1:23:02 Bos Maikel 201:23:021:23:02
2728▲158+1:23:34 Deslandes Vadim 191:23:341:23:34
2829▲159+1:23:53 Dutang Kévin 221:23:531:23:53
2933▲461+1:24:59 Mccarty Eoin 201:24:591:24:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Euskadi  41:23:21 41:23:21
33- Wallonie - Bruxelles 22:5822:58
44- Armée de Terre 23:0923:09
5- Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 31:0331:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour des Pays de Savoie logoDate: 22nd June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10011 sec.