Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»41st Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2)

2015  Stage 1  »  La Balme de Sillingy  ›  Saint Alban-Leysse   (142k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH853:46:393:46:39
28+0:26 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole52,,0:00
31+0:00 Perez Anthony 2421,,0:00
44+0:12 Friesecke Gian 20,,0:00
53+0:08 Denz Nico 21,,0:00
65+0:12 Le Turnier Mathias 20,,0:00
76+0:12 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
87+0:16 Le Lavandier Mathieu 220:040:04
99+1:34 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1:261:26
1010+1:41 Bidard François 231:291:29
1111+1:58 Campistrous Romain 221:461:46
1212+1:58 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:46
1313+1:58 Müller Patrick 19,,1:46
1414+1:58 Maison Jérémy 21,,1:46
1515+1:58 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:46
1616+1:58 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:46
1717+1:58 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,1:46
1818+2:03 Chiocca Mathieu 291:511:51
1919+2:03 Sauvage Paul 19,,1:51
2020+2:07 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:551:55
2121+2:07 Maurelet Flavien 24,,1:55
2222+2:07 Mottier Justin 21,,1:55
2323+2:07 Vincent Léo 19,,1:55
2424+2:07 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,1:55
2525+2:07 Liponne Julien 32,,1:55
2626+2:07 Gerts Floris 23,,1:55
2727+2:07 Dulin Alexis 23,,1:55
2828+2:07 Castellarnau Florent 21,,1:55
2929+2:07 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:55
3030+2:07 Papillon Lucas 21,,1:55
3131+2:07 Cras Steff 19,,1:55
3232+2:07 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:55
3333+2:07 Le Lavandier Maxime 22,,1:55
3434+2:07 Iturria Mikel 23,,1:55
3535+2:07 Baillifard Valentin 21,,1:55
3636+2:07 Gaudu David  18,,1:55
3737+2:07 Martin Guillaume 22,,1:55
3838+2:07 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:55
3939+2:37 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:252:25
4040+2:41 Chancrin Camille 252:292:29
4141+2:43 Buttner Simon 232:312:31
4242+3:08 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:562:56
4343+3:08 Verbeken Cedric 21,,2:56
4444+3:08 Ovett Freddy 21,,2:56
4545+3:08 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:56
4646+3:08 Richard Louis 19,,2:56
4747+3:08 Gonzalez Oscar 21,,2:56
4848+3:19 Vliegen Loïc 213:073:07
4949+3:19 Ruyters Brecht 22,,3:07
5050+3:19 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,3:07
5151+3:19 Converset Matthieu 28,,3:07
5252+3:19 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,3:07
5353+4:18 Vanderaerden Massimo 204:064:06
5454+4:18 Bruhlmann Simon 20,,4:06
5555+4:32 Boisson Nicolas 254:204:20
5656+4:32 Vermeer Tom 29,,4:20
5757+4:32 Navarro Thomas 20,,4:20
5858+4:32 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,4:20
5959+4:32 Plazaola Ander 22,,4:20
6060+4:32 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,4:20
6161+4:32 Frankiny Kilian 21,,4:20
6262+4:32 Franckaert Gregory 26,,4:20
6363+4:32 Defaye Jeremy 19,,4:20
6464+4:32 Smeyers Floris 24,,4:20
6565+4:32 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,4:20
6666+4:32 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:20
6767+4:32 Roger Maxime 19,,4:20
6868+4:32 De Witte Mathias 22,,4:20
6969+4:32 Romeder Alexis 24,,4:20
7070+4:32 Lienhard Fabian 21,,4:20
7171+4:32 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,4:20
7272+4:32 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,4:20
7373+5:18 Van Broekhoven Bram 235:065:06
7474+5:54 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles5:425:42
7575+5:54 Peters Nans 21,,5:42
7676+5:54 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,5:42
7777+5:54 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:42
7878+5:54 Font Bernat 21,,5:42
7979+5:54 Almeida Pierre 23,,5:42
8080+5:54 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:42
8181+6:23 Traca Baptiste 206:116:11
8282+6:23 Loustau Vincent 21,,6:11
8383+7:08 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole6:576:57
8484+7:09 Logier Jan 20,,6:57
8585+7:09 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:57
8686+7:09 De Corte Axel 22,,6:57
8787+7:09 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:57
8888+7:09 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:57
8989+8:17 Larrinaga Jon 248:058:05
9090+8:17 Shaw James  19,,8:05
9191+9:55 Lauber Edouard 269:449:44
9292+13:20 Michaud Yoann 2613:0813:08
9393+17:23 Fernández Egoitz 2217:1117:11
9494+18:41 Lecroq Jérémy 2018:2918:29
9595+18:44 Zuazubiskar Illart 2518:3218:32
9696+18:44 Azurmendi Ibai 19,,18:32
9797+18:44 Malbert Mathieu 22,,18:32
9898+18:44 Kunz Cyrill 19,,18:32
9999+19:19 Leproux Frédéric 2019:0719:07
100100+19:32 Desair Maarten 2119:2019:20
101101+23:23 Van Hooydonck Nathan 1923:1123:11
102102+23:23 Hermans Steff 19,,23:11
103103+23:23 Verini Raphaël 25,,23:11
104104+23:23 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador,,23:11
105105+24:07 Fournier Marc 2023:5523:55
106106+24:07 Havot Sébastien 18,,23:55
107107+24:07 Genthon Lionel 41,,23:55
108108+24:07 Teirlinck Jens 19,,23:55
109109+24:07 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,23:55
110110+24:07 Dulin Léo 20,,23:55
111111+24:07 Herremans Jamie 22,,23:55
112112+26:53 Von Burg Dominic 1926:4126:41
DNF+ -3:46:27 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ -3:46:27 Montenegro JorgeTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ -3:46:27 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ -3:46:27 Cosnefroy Benoît 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Perez Anthony 2443:46:273:46:27
2 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH0:020:02
3 Denz Nico 210:080:08
4 Friesecke Gian 200:120:12
5 Le Turnier Mathias 20,,0:12
6 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:12
7 Le Lavandier Mathieu 220:160:16
8 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
9 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1:341:34
10 Bidard François 231:411:41
11 Campistrous Romain 221:581:58
12 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:58
13 Müller Patrick 19,,1:58
14 Maison Jérémy 21,,1:58
15 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:58
16 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:58
17 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,1:58
18 Chiocca Mathieu 292:032:03
19 Sauvage Paul 19,,2:03
20 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:072:07
21 Maurelet Flavien 24,,2:07
22 Mottier Justin 21,,2:07
23 Vincent Léo 19,,2:07
24 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,2:07
25 Liponne Julien 32,,2:07
26 Gerts Floris 23,,2:07
27 Dulin Alexis 23,,2:07
28 Castellarnau Florent 21,,2:07
29 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:07
30 Papillon Lucas 21,,2:07
31 Cras Steff 19,,2:07
32 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:07
33 Le Lavandier Maxime 22,,2:07
34 Iturria Mikel 23,,2:07
35 Baillifard Valentin 21,,2:07
36 Gaudu David  18,,2:07
37 Martin Guillaume 22,,2:07
38 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:07
39 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:372:37
40 Chancrin Camille 252:412:41
41 Buttner Simon 232:432:43
42 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3:083:08
43 Verbeken Cedric 21,,3:08
44 Ovett Freddy 21,,3:08
45 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:08
46 Richard Louis 19,,3:08
47 Gonzalez Oscar 21,,3:08
48 Vliegen Loïc 213:193:19
49 Ruyters Brecht 22,,3:19
50 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,3:19
51 Converset Matthieu 28,,3:19
52 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,3:19
53 Vanderaerden Massimo 204:184:18
54 Bruhlmann Simon 20,,4:18
55 Boisson Nicolas 254:324:32
56 Vermeer Tom 29,,4:32
57 Navarro Thomas 20,,4:32
58 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,4:32
59 Plazaola Ander 22,,4:32
60 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,4:32
61 Frankiny Kilian 21,,4:32
62 Franckaert Gregory 26,,4:32
63 Defaye Jeremy 19,,4:32
64 Smeyers Floris 24,,4:32
65 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,4:32
66 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:32
67 Roger Maxime 19,,4:32
68 De Witte Mathias 22,,4:32
69 Romeder Alexis 24,,4:32
70 Lienhard Fabian 21,,4:32
71 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,4:32
72 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,4:32
73 Van Broekhoven Bram 235:185:18
74 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles5:545:54
75 Peters Nans 21,,5:54
76 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,5:54
77 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:54
78 Font Bernat 21,,5:54
79 Almeida Pierre 23,,5:54
80 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:54
81 Traca Baptiste 206:236:23
82 Loustau Vincent 21,,6:23
83 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole7:087:08
84 Logier Jan 207:097:09
85 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:09
86 De Corte Axel 22,,7:09
87 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:09
88 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:09
89 Larrinaga Jon 248:178:17
90 Shaw James  19,,8:17
91 Lauber Edouard 269:559:55
92 Michaud Yoann 2613:2013:20
93 Fernández Egoitz 2217:2317:23
94 Lecroq Jérémy 2018:4118:41
95 Zuazubiskar Illart 2518:4418:44
96 Azurmendi Ibai 19,,18:44
97 Malbert Mathieu 22,,18:44
98 Kunz Cyrill 19,,18:44
99 Leproux Frédéric 2019:1919:19
100 Desair Maarten 2119:3219:32
101 Van Hooydonck Nathan 1923:2323:23
102 Hermans Steff 19,,23:23
103 Verini Raphaël 25,,23:23
104 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador,,23:23
105 Fournier Marc 2024:0724:07
106 Havot Sébastien 18,,24:07
107 Genthon Lionel 41,,24:07
108 Teirlinck Jens 19,,24:07
109 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,24:07
110 Dulin Léo 20,,24:07
111 Herremans Jamie 22,,24:07
112 Von Burg Dominic 1926:5326:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH40+40
2 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole35+35
3 Perez Anthony 2430+30
4 Friesecke Gian 2025+25
5 Denz Nico 2120+20
6 Le Turnier Mathias 2015+15
7 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+10
8 Le Lavandier Mathieu 228+8
9 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH6+6
10 Bidard François 234+4
11 Campistrous Romain 222+2
12 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Friesecke Gian 206+6
2 Le Turnier Mathias 204+4
3 Denz Nico 211+1
4 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:08 Denz Nico 213:46:353:46:35
24+0:12 Friesecke Gian 200:040:04
35+0:12 Le Turnier Mathias 20,,0:04
412+1:58 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:501:50
513+1:58 Müller Patrick 19,,1:50
614+1:58 Maison Jérémy 21,,1:50
719+2:03 Sauvage Paul 191:551:55
820+2:07 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:591:59
922+2:07 Mottier Justin 21,,1:59
1023+2:07 Vincent Léo 19,,1:59
1124+2:07 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,1:59
1228+2:07 Castellarnau Florent 21,,1:59
1330+2:07 Papillon Lucas 21,,1:59
1431+2:07 Cras Steff 19,,1:59
1535+2:07 Baillifard Valentin 21,,1:59
1636+2:07 Gaudu David  18,,1:59
1737+2:07 Martin Guillaume 22,,1:59
1842+3:08 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3:003:00
1943+3:08 Verbeken Cedric 21,,3:00
2044+3:08 Ovett Freddy 21,,3:00
2145+3:08 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:00
2246+3:08 Richard Louis 19,,3:00
2347+3:08 Gonzalez Oscar 21,,3:00
2448+3:19 Vliegen Loïc 213:113:11
2549+3:19 Ruyters Brecht 22,,3:11
2653+4:18 Vanderaerden Massimo 204:104:10
2754+4:18 Bruhlmann Simon 20,,4:10
2857+4:32 Navarro Thomas 204:244:24
2960+4:32 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,4:24
3061+4:32 Frankiny Kilian 21,,4:24
3163+4:32 Defaye Jeremy 19,,4:24
3265+4:32 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,4:24
3367+4:32 Roger Maxime 19,,4:24
3468+4:32 De Witte Mathias 22,,4:24
3570+4:32 Lienhard Fabian 21,,4:24
3675+5:54 Peters Nans 215:465:46
3776+5:54 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,5:46
3878+5:54 Font Bernat 21,,5:46
3981+6:23 Traca Baptiste 206:156:15
4082+6:23 Loustau Vincent 21,,6:15
4184+7:09 Logier Jan 207:017:01
4290+8:17 Shaw James  198:098:09
4394+18:41 Lecroq Jérémy 2018:3318:33
4496+18:44 Azurmendi Ibai 1918:3618:36
4597+18:44 Malbert Mathieu 22,,18:36
4698+18:44 Kunz Cyrill 19,,18:36
4799+19:19 Leproux Frédéric 2019:1119:11
48100+19:32 Desair Maarten 2119:2419:24
49101+23:23 Van Hooydonck Nathan 1923:1523:15
50102+23:23 Hermans Steff 19,,23:15
51104+23:23 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador,,23:15
52105+24:07 Fournier Marc 2023:5923:59
53106+24:07 Havot Sébastien 18,,23:59
54108+24:07 Teirlinck Jens 19,,23:59
55109+24:07 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,23:59
56110+24:07 Dulin Léo 20,,23:59
57111+24:07 Herremans Jamie 22,,23:59
58112+26:53 Von Burg Dominic 1926:4526:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Burgos-BH  11:23:09 11:23:09
2 ChambÉry CFF 0:120:12
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:290:29
4 CC Etupes  0:330:33
6 Avc Aix-en-provence 0:340:34
7 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:590:59
8 BMC Development Team  2:242:24
9 Rabobank Development Team 3:253:25
10 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl 3:433:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour des Pays de Savoie logoDate: 18th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 37.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Balme de Sillingy › Saint Alban-Leysse
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07232 sec.