Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
-

 2015   »   Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2)

Stage 1  »  La Balme de Sillingy  ›  Saint Alban-Leysse   (142k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Belda David32Burgos-BH 852+0:023:46:39 3:46:39
2 Planckaert Baptiste26Roubaix Lille Métropole528+0:26,, ,,
3 Perez Anthony24211+0:00,, ,,
4 Friesecke Gian204+0:12,, ,,
5 Denz Nico213+0:08,, ,,
6 Le Turnier Mathias205+0:12,, ,,
7 Périchon Pierre-Luc28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6+0:12,, ,,
8 Le Lavandier Mathieu227+0:160:04 0:04
9 Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH 9+1:341:26 1:26
10 Bidard François2310+1:411:29 1:29
11 Campistrous Romain2211+1:581:46 1:46
12 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team12+1:58,, 1:46
13 Müller Patrick1913+1:58,, 1:46
14 Maison Jérémy2114+1:58,, 1:46
15 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole15+1:58,, 1:46
16 Brun Frederic26Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+1:58,, 1:46
17 del Pino Jesus24Burgos-BH 17+1:58,, 1:46
18 Chiocca Mathieu2918+2:031:51 1:51
19 Sauvage Paul1919+2:03,, 1:51
20 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team20+2:071:55 1:55
21 Maurelet Flavien2421+2:07,, 1:55
22 Mottier Justin2122+2:07,, 1:55
23 Vincent Léo1923+2:07,, 1:55
24 Paret-Peintre Aurélien1924+2:07,, 1:55
25 Liponne Julien3225+2:07,, 1:55
26 Gerts Floris2326+2:07,, 1:55
27 Dulin Alexis2327+2:07,, 1:55
28 Castellarnau Florent2128+2:07,, 1:55
29 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+2:07,, 1:55
30 Papillon Lucas2130+2:07,, 1:55
31 Cras Steff1931+2:07,, 1:55
32 Evrard Laurent24Wallonie - Bruxelles32+2:07,, 1:55
33 Le Lavandier Maxime2233+2:07,, 1:55
34 Iturria Mikel2334+2:07,, 1:55
35 Baillifard Valentin2135+2:07,, 1:55
36 Gaudu David 1836+2:07,, 1:55
37 Martin Guillaume2237+2:07,, 1:55
38 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole38+2:07,, 1:55
39 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement39+2:372:25 2:25
40 Chancrin Camille2540+2:412:29 2:29
41 Buttner Simon2341+2:432:31 2:31
42 Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team42+3:082:56 2:56
43 Verbeken Cedric2143+3:08,, 2:56
44 Ovett Freddy2144+3:08,, 2:56
45 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles45+3:08,, 2:56
46 Richard Louis1946+3:08,, 2:56
47 Gonzalez Oscar2147+3:08,, 2:56
48 Vliegen Loïc2148+3:193:07 3:07
49 Ruyters Brecht2249+3:19,, 3:07
50 Guillou Florian32Bretagne - Séché Environnement50+3:19,, 3:07
51 Converset Matthieu2851+3:19,, 3:07
52 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador52+3:19,, 3:07
53 Vanderaerden Massimo2053+4:184:06 4:06
54 Bruhlmann Simon2054+4:18,, 4:06
55 Boisson Nicolas2555+4:324:20 4:20
56 Vermeer Tom2956+4:32,, 4:20
57 Navarro Thomas2057+4:32,, 4:20
58 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador58+4:32,, 4:20
59 Plazaola Ander2259+4:32,, 4:20
60 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team60+4:32,, 4:20
61 Frankiny Kilian2161+4:32,, 4:20
62 Franckaert Gregory2662+4:32,, 4:20
63 Defaye Jeremy1963+4:32,, 4:20
64 Smeyers Floris2464+4:32,, 4:20
65 Eyskens Jeroen2265+4:32,, 4:20
66 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles66+4:32,, 4:20
67 Roger Maxime1967+4:32,, 4:20
68 De Witte Mathias2268+4:32,, 4:20
69 Romeder Alexis2469+4:32,, 4:20
70 Lienhard Fabian2170+4:32,, 4:20
71 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 71+4:32,, 4:20
72 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 72+4:32,, 4:20
73 Van Broekhoven Bram2373+5:185:06 5:06
74 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles74+5:545:42 5:42
75 Peters Nans2175+5:54,, 5:42
76 Carnevali Jean-Albert2176+5:54,, 5:42
77 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement77+5:54,, 5:42
78 Font Mas Bernat2178+5:54,, 5:42
79 Almeida Pierre2379+5:54,, 5:42
80 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles80+5:54,, 5:42
81 Traca Baptiste2081+6:236:11 6:11
82 Loustau Vincent2182+6:23,, 6:11
83 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole83+7:086:57 6:57
84 Logier Jan2084+7:09,, 6:57
85 Bouvry Dieter22Roubaix Lille Métropole85+7:09,, 6:57
86 De Corte Axel2286+7:09,, 6:57
87 Cam Maxime22Bretagne - Séché Environnement87+7:09,, 6:57
88 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles88+7:09,, 6:57
89 Larrinaga Jon2489+8:178:05 8:05
90 Shaw James 1990+8:17,, 8:05
91 Lauber Edouard2691+9:559:44 9:44
92 Michaud Yoann2692+13:2013:08 13:08
93 Fernández Egoitz2293+17:2317:11 17:11
94 Lecroq Jérémy2094+18:4118:29 18:29
95 Zuazubiskar Illart2595+18:4418:32 18:32
96 Azurmendi Ibai1996+18:44,, 18:32
97 Malbert Mathieu2297+18:44,, 18:32
98 Kunz Cyrill1998+18:44,, 18:32
99 Leproux Frédéric2099+19:1919:07 19:07
100 Desair Maarten21100+19:3219:20 19:20
101 Van Hooydonck Nathan19101+23:2323:11 23:11
102 Hermans Steff19102+23:23,, 23:11
103 Verini Raphaël25103+23:23,, 23:11
104 Cepeda Jefferson19Team Ecuador104+23:23,, 23:11
105 Fournier Marc20105+24:0723:55 23:55
106 Havot Sébastien18106+24:07,, 23:55
107 Genthon Lionel41107+24:07,, 23:55
108 Teirlinck Jens19108+24:07,, 23:55
109 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador109+24:07,, 23:55
110 Dulin Léo20110+24:07,, 23:55
111 Herremans Jamie22111+24:07,, 23:55
112 Von Burg Dominic19112+26:5326:41 26:41
DNF Cosnefroy Benoît19+ -3:46:27,, 26:41
DNF Robredo Álvaro22Burgos-BH + -3:46:27,, 26:41
DNF Montenegro Jorge26Team Ecuador+ -3:46:27,, 26:41
DNF Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador+ -3:46:27,, 26:41
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Perez Anthony2441+0:003:46:27 3:46:27+0:00
2 Belda David32Burgos-BH 2+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
3 Denz Nico213+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
4 Friesecke Gian204+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
5 Le Turnier Mathias205+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
6 Périchon Pierre-Luc28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
7 Le Lavandier Mathieu227+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
8 Planckaert Baptiste26Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
9 Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH 9+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
10 Bidard François2310+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
11 Campistrous Romain2211+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
12 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team12+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
13 Müller Patrick1913+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
14 Maison Jérémy2114+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
15 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole15+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
16 Brun Frederic26Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
17 del Pino Jesus24Burgos-BH 17+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
18 Chiocca Mathieu2918+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
19 Sauvage Paul1919+2:03,, 2:03+2:03
20 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team20+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
21 Maurelet Flavien2421+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
22 Mottier Justin2122+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
23 Vincent Léo1923+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
24 Paret-Peintre Aurélien1924+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
25 Liponne Julien3225+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
26 Gerts Floris2326+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
27 Dulin Alexis2327+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
28 Castellarnau Florent2128+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
29 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
30 Papillon Lucas2130+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
31 Cras Steff1931+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
32 Evrard Laurent24Wallonie - Bruxelles32+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
33 Le Lavandier Maxime2233+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
34 Iturria Mikel2334+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
35 Baillifard Valentin2135+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
36 Gaudu David 1836+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
37 Martin Guillaume2237+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
38 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole38+2:07,, 2:07+2:07
39 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement39+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
40 Chancrin Camille2540+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
41 Buttner Simon2341+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
42 Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team42+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
43 Verbeken Cedric2143+3:08,, 3:08+3:08
44 Ovett Freddy2144+3:08,, 3:08+3:08
45 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles45+3:08,, 3:08+3:08
46 Richard Louis1946+3:08,, 3:08+3:08
47 Gonzalez Oscar2147+3:08,, 3:08+3:08
48 Vliegen Loïc2148+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
49 Ruyters Brecht2249+3:19,, 3:19+3:19
50 Guillou Florian32Bretagne - Séché Environnement50+3:19,, 3:19+3:19
51 Converset Matthieu2851+3:19,, 3:19+3:19
52 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador52+3:19,, 3:19+3:19
53 Vanderaerden Massimo2053+4:184:18 4:18+4:18
54 Bruhlmann Simon2054+4:18,, 4:18+4:18
55 Boisson Nicolas2555+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
56 Vermeer Tom2956+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
57 Navarro Thomas2057+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
58 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador58+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
59 Plazaola Ander2259+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
60 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team60+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
61 Frankiny Kilian2161+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
62 Franckaert Gregory2662+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
63 Defaye Jeremy1963+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
64 Smeyers Floris2464+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
65 Eyskens Jeroen2265+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
66 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles66+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
67 Roger Maxime1967+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
68 De Witte Mathias2268+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
69 Romeder Alexis2469+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
70 Lienhard Fabian2170+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
71 Hernandez Dario25Burgos-BH 71+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
72 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 72+4:32,, 4:32+4:32
73 Van Broekhoven Bram2373+5:185:18 5:18+5:18
74 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles74+5:545:54 5:54+5:54
75 Peters Nans2175+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
76 Carnevali Jean-Albert2176+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
77 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement77+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
78 Font Mas Bernat2178+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
79 Almeida Pierre2379+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
80 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles80+5:54,, 5:54+5:54
81 Traca Baptiste2081+6:236:23 6:23+6:23
82 Loustau Vincent2182+6:23,, 6:23+6:23
83 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole83+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
84 Logier Jan2084+7:097:09 7:09+7:09
85 Bouvry Dieter22Roubaix Lille Métropole85+7:09,, 7:09+7:09
86 De Corte Axel2286+7:09,, 7:09+7:09
87 Cam Maxime22Bretagne - Séché Environnement87+7:09,, 7:09+7:09
88 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles88+7:09,, 7:09+7:09
89 Larrinaga Jon2489+8:178:17 8:17+8:17
90 Shaw James 1990+8:17,, 8:17+8:17
91 Lauber Edouard2691+9:559:55 9:55+9:55
92 Michaud Yoann2692+13:2013:20 13:20+13:20
93 Fernández Egoitz2293+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
94 Lecroq Jérémy2094+18:4118:41 18:41+18:41
95 Zuazubiskar Illart2595+18:4418:44 18:44+18:44
96 Azurmendi Ibai1996+18:44,, 18:44+18:44
97 Malbert Mathieu2297+18:44,, 18:44+18:44
98 Kunz Cyrill1998+18:44,, 18:44+18:44
99 Leproux Frédéric2099+19:1919:19 19:19+19:19
100 Desair Maarten21100+19:3219:32 19:32+19:32
101 Van Hooydonck Nathan19101+23:2323:23 23:23+23:23
102 Hermans Steff19102+23:23,, 23:23+23:23
103 Verini Raphaël25103+23:23,, 23:23+23:23
104 Cepeda Jefferson19Team Ecuador104+23:23,, 23:23+23:23
105 Fournier Marc20105+24:0724:07 24:07+24:07
106 Havot Sébastien18106+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
107 Genthon Lionel41107+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
108 Teirlinck Jens19108+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
109 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador109+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
110 Dulin Léo20110+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
111 Herremans Jamie22111+24:07,, 24:07+24:07
112 Von Burg Dominic19112+26:5326:53 26:53+26:53
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Denz Nico213+0:083:46:35 3:46:35
2 Friesecke Gian204+0:120:04 0:04
3 Le Turnier Mathias205+0:12,, 0:04
4 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team12+1:581:50 1:50
5 Müller Patrick1913+1:58,, 1:50
6 Maison Jérémy2114+1:58,, 1:50
7 Sauvage Paul1919+2:031:55 1:55
8 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team20+2:071:59 1:59
9 Mottier Justin2122+2:07,, 1:59
10 Vincent Léo1923+2:07,, 1:59
11 Paret-Peintre Aurélien1924+2:07,, 1:59
12 Castellarnau Florent2128+2:07,, 1:59
13 Papillon Lucas2130+2:07,, 1:59
14 Cras Steff1931+2:07,, 1:59
15 Baillifard Valentin2135+2:07,, 1:59
16 Gaudu David 1836+2:07,, 1:59
17 Martin Guillaume2237+2:07,, 1:59
18 Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team42+3:083:00 3:00
19 Verbeken Cedric2143+3:08,, 3:00
20 Ovett Freddy2144+3:08,, 3:00
21 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles45+3:08,, 3:00
22 Richard Louis1946+3:08,, 3:00
23 Gonzalez Oscar2147+3:08,, 3:00
24 Vliegen Loïc2148+3:193:11 3:11
25 Ruyters Brecht2249+3:19,, 3:11
26 Vanderaerden Massimo2053+4:184:10 4:10
27 Bruhlmann Simon2054+4:18,, 4:10
28 Navarro Thomas2057+4:324:24 4:24
29 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team60+4:32,, 4:24
30 Frankiny Kilian2161+4:32,, 4:24
31 Defaye Jeremy1963+4:32,, 4:24
32 Eyskens Jeroen2265+4:32,, 4:24
33 Roger Maxime1967+4:32,, 4:24
34 De Witte Mathias2268+4:32,, 4:24
35 Lienhard Fabian2170+4:32,, 4:24
36 Peters Nans2175+5:545:46 5:46
37 Carnevali Jean-Albert2176+5:54,, 5:46
38 Font Mas Bernat2178+5:54,, 5:46
39 Traca Baptiste2081+6:236:15 6:15
40 Loustau Vincent2182+6:23,, 6:15
41 Logier Jan2084+7:097:01 7:01
42 Shaw James 1990+8:178:09 8:09
43 Lecroq Jérémy2094+18:4118:33 18:33
44 Azurmendi Ibai1996+18:4418:36 18:36
45 Malbert Mathieu2297+18:44,, 18:36
46 Kunz Cyrill1998+18:44,, 18:36
47 Leproux Frédéric2099+19:1919:11 19:11
48 Desair Maarten21100+19:3219:24 19:24
49 Van Hooydonck Nathan19101+23:2323:15 23:15
50 Hermans Steff19102+23:23,, 23:15
51 Cepeda Jefferson19Team Ecuador104+23:23,, 23:15
52 Fournier Marc20105+24:0723:59 23:59
53 Havot Sébastien18106+24:07,, 23:59
54 Teirlinck Jens19108+24:07,, 23:59
55 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador109+24:07,, 23:59
56 Dulin Léo20110+24:07,, 23:59
57 Herremans Jamie22111+24:07,, 23:59
58 Von Burg Dominic19112+26:5326:45 26:45
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Burgos-BH + -3:46:27 11:23:09 11:23:09
2 ChambÉry CFF+ -3:46:270:12 0:12
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -3:46:270:29 0:29
4 CC Etupes + -3:46:270:33 0:33
6 Avc Aix-en-provence+ -3:46:270:34 0:34
7 Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -3:46:270:59 0:59
8 BMC Development Team + -3:46:272:24 2:24
9 Rabobank Development Team+ -3:46:273:25 3:25
10 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl+ -3:46:273:43 3:43

Race information

Tour des Pays de Savoie logoDate: 18th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 37.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Balme de Sillingy › Saint Alban-Leysse
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12861 sec.