Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»41st Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2)

2015  Stage 3  »  Chambéry  ›  Saint Michel de Maurienne   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH4 10:58:09 10:58:09
23▲1 Denz Nico 210:060:06
35▲2 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
41▼3 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:250:25
54▼1 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:270:27
66- Bidard François 230:580:58
710▲3 Campistrous Romain 221:081:08
88- Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:101:10
99- Maison Jérémy 211:121:12
1012▲2 Liponne Julien 321:211:21
117▼4 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:311:31
1211▼1 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:321:32
1313- Müller Patrick 191:561:56
1416▲2 Papillon Lucas 212:132:13
1514▼1 Cras Steff 19,,2:13
1615▼1 Iturria Mikel 23,,2:13
1719▲2 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole2:332:33
1817▼1 Gerts Floris 232:362:36
1920▲1 Maurelet Flavien 242:402:40
2024▲4 Vliegen Loïc 212:582:58
2118▼3 Perez Anthony 243:033:03
2222- Friesecke Gian 203:093:09
2321▼2 Martin Guillaume 223:223:22
2423▼1 Gaudu David  183:373:37
2525- Mottier Justin 215:175:17
2626- Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles5:545:54
2728▲1 Ruyters Brecht 226:336:33
2827▼1 Le Turnier Mathias 206:586:58
2929- Vincent Léo 197:307:30
3030- Vermeer Tom 297:467:46
3132▲1 Van Broekhoven Bram 238:118:11
3231▼1 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH8:488:48
3335▲2 Richard Louis 1911:2711:27
3434- Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:4712:47
3533▼2 Frankiny Kilian 2112:5412:54
3637▲1 Plazaola Ander 2213:1013:10
3738▲1 De Witte Mathias 22,,13:10
3836▼2 Roger Maxime 19,,13:10
3940▲1 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador13:5013:50
4039▼1 Peters Nans 2114:3114:31
4141- Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole15:4715:47
4243▲1 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole15:5915:59
4342▼1 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles16:0116:01
4445▲1 Ovett Freddy 2116:3116:31
4546▲1 Verbeken Cedric 21,,16:31
4644▼2 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team16:4816:48
4747- Baillifard Valentin 2117:5917:59
4849▲1 Bruhlmann Simon 2018:3918:39
4948▼1 Dulin Alexis 2318:4118:41
5050- Buttner Simon 2319:4419:44
5151- Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles20:2020:20
5253▲1 Lauber Edouard 2620:5120:51
5352▼1 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador20:5720:57
5455▲1 Chiocca Mathieu 2922:0522:05
5554▼1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 1922:0922:09
5657▲1 Smeyers Floris 2422:5622:56
5756▼1 Gonzalez Oscar 2123:4523:45
5858- Le Lavandier Maxime 2223:5823:58
5959- Navarro Thomas 2025:0925:09
6060- Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,25:09
6161- Franckaert Gregory 26,,25:09
6262- Romeder Alexis 2426:2326:23
6363- Converset Matthieu 2827:2227:22
6466▲2 Hermans Steff 1928:1228:12
6565- Vanderaerden Massimo 2028:5228:52
6664▼2 Shaw James  1928:5428:54
6767- Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement31:1031:10
6870▲2 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH32:3032:30
6968▼1 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles33:0533:05
7071▲1 Castellarnau Florent 2133:1133:11
7169▼2 Larrinaga Jon 2433:2733:27
7272- Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement34:2734:27
7374▲1 De Corte Axel 2235:4235:42
7473▼1 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH36:2436:24
7575- Defaye Jeremy 1936:4436:44
7676- Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole37:0137:01
7778▲1 Almeida Pierre 2337:2937:29
7877▼1 Font Bernat 21,,37:29
7979- Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement38:4338:43
8080- Sauvage Paul 1938:4938:49
8182▲1 Eyskens Jeroen 2243:0143:01
8281▼1 Azurmendi Ibai 1943:1243:12
8383- Malbert Mathieu 2243:5843:58
8484- Boisson Nicolas 2544:5844:58
8585- Loustau Vincent 2146:3546:35
8686- Zuazubiskar Illart 2550:1950:19
8787- Michaud Yoann 2653:5453:54
8888- Lecroq Jérémy 2055:1555:15
8989- Verini Raphaël 2559:5759:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Perez Anthony 2460-
22- Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH40-
34▲1 Vliegen Loïc 2140-
45▲1 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole35-
56▲1 Gerts Floris 2335-
67▲1 Le Turnier Mathias 2030-
73▼4 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team25-
88- Friesecke Gian 2025-
99- Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles25-
1011▲1 Campistrous Romain 2220-
1110▼1 Denz Nico 2120-
1212- Mottier Justin 2120-
1314▲1 Bidard François 2319-
1415▲1 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement12-
1516▲1 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement10-
1617▲1 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team8-
1719▲2 Liponne Julien 328-
1821▲3 Maison Jérémy 216-
1922▲3 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH6-
2013▼7 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
2123▲2 Martin Guillaume 221-
2224▲2 Müller Patrick 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team11-
22- Martin Guillaume 2211-
33- Vliegen Loïc 2110-
44- Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
55- Le Turnier Mathias 207-
66- Friesecke Gian 206-
77- Bidard François 236-
88- Gerts Floris 236-
99- Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles6-
1010- Maison Jérémy 215-
1111- Mottier Justin 215-
1213▲1 Perez Anthony 243-
1314▲1 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement3-
1412▼2 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
1515- Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2-
1617▲1 Denz Nico 211-
1718▲1 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement1-
1819▲1 Larrinaga Jon 241-
1920▲1 Liponne Julien 321-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:06 Denz Nico 21 10:58:15 10:58:15
21▼14+0:25 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:190:19
33-9+1:12 Maison Jérémy 211:061:06
44-12+1:32 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:261:26
55-13+1:56 Müller Patrick 191:501:50
67▲114+2:13 Papillon Lucas 212:072:07
76▼115+2:13 Cras Steff 19,,2:07
811▲320+2:58 Vliegen Loïc 212:522:52
99-22+3:09 Friesecke Gian 203:033:03
108▼223+3:22 Martin Guillaume 223:163:16
1110▼124+3:37 Gaudu David  183:313:31
1212-25+5:17 Mottier Justin 215:115:11
1313-26+5:54 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles5:485:48
1415▲127+6:33 Ruyters Brecht 226:276:27
1514▼128+6:58 Le Turnier Mathias 206:526:52
1616-29+7:30 Vincent Léo 197:247:24
1718▲133+11:27 Richard Louis 1911:2111:21
1817▼135+12:54 Frankiny Kilian 2112:4812:48
1920▲137+13:10 De Witte Mathias 2213:0413:04
2019▼138+13:10 Roger Maxime 19,,13:04
2121-40+14:31 Peters Nans 2114:2514:25
2223▲144+16:31 Ovett Freddy 2116:2516:25
2324▲145+16:31 Verbeken Cedric 21,,16:25
2422▼246+16:48 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team16:4216:42
2525-47+17:59 Baillifard Valentin 2117:5317:53
2626-48+18:39 Bruhlmann Simon 2018:3318:33
2727-55+22:09 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 1922:0322:03
2828-57+23:45 Gonzalez Oscar 2123:3923:39
2929-59+25:09 Navarro Thomas 2025:0325:03
3030-60+25:09 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,25:03
3133▲264+28:12 Hermans Steff 1928:0628:06
3232-65+28:52 Vanderaerden Massimo 2028:4628:46
3331▼266+28:54 Shaw James  1928:4828:48
3434-70+33:11 Castellarnau Florent 2133:0533:05
3535-75+36:44 Defaye Jeremy 1936:3836:38
3636-78+37:29 Font Bernat 2137:2337:23
3737-80+38:49 Sauvage Paul 1938:4338:43
3839▲181+43:01 Eyskens Jeroen 2242:5542:55
3938▼182+43:12 Azurmendi Ibai 1943:0643:06
4040-83+43:58 Malbert Mathieu 2243:5243:52
4141-85+46:35 Loustau Vincent 2146:2946:29
4242-88+55:15 Lecroq Jérémy 2055:0955:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Roubaix Lille Métropole  32:58:41 32:58:41
22- BMC Development Team  2:172:17
33- ChambÉry CFF 4:364:36
55- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 9:289:28
66- CC Etupes  11:3211:32
78▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 13:3913:39
87▼1 Rabobank Development Team 14:4114:41
99- GSC Blagnac 27:2327:23
1010- Wallonie - Bruxelles 29:5929:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+2:58 Vliegen Loïc 21853:07:503:07:50
218+2:36 Gerts Floris 23521:461:46
321+3:03 Perez Anthony 24211:551:55
443+16:01 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:55
525+5:17 Mottier Justin 211:571:57
628+6:58 Le Turnier Mathias 20,,1:57
78+1:10 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:292:29
87+1:08 Campistrous Romain 222:312:31
99+1:12 Maison Jérémy 21,,2:31
104+0:25 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,2:31
1110+1:21 Liponne Julien 32,,2:31
1213+1:56 Müller Patrick 192:422:42
131+0:00 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,2:42
146+0:58 Bidard François 23,,2:42
153+0:20 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:42
1612+1:32 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,2:42
1753+20:57 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,2:42
1829+7:30 Vincent Léo 19,,2:42
192+0:06 Denz Nico 21,,2:42
2016+2:13 Iturria Mikel 232:502:50
2124+3:37 Gaudu David  18,,2:50
2214+2:13 Papillon Lucas 21,,2:50
2315+2:13 Cras Steff 19,,2:50
2411+1:31 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:50
255+0:27 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:592:59
2626+5:54 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles3:013:01
2731+8:11 Van Broekhoven Bram 233:073:07
2817+2:33 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:07
2951+20:20 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles3:173:17
3019+2:40 Maurelet Flavien 24,,3:17
3127+6:33 Ruyters Brecht 223:283:28
3256+22:56 Smeyers Floris 24,,3:28
3330+7:46 Vermeer Tom 29,,3:28
3423+3:22 Martin Guillaume 224:324:32
3564+28:12 Hermans Steff 195:035:03
3650+19:44 Buttner Simon 235:245:24
3746+16:48 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team5:265:26
3859+25:09 Navarro Thomas 205:415:41
3960+25:09 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,5:41
4022+3:09 Friesecke Gian 20,,5:41
4161+25:09 Franckaert Gregory 26,,5:41
4242+15:59 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:41
4336+13:10 Plazaola Ander 22,,5:41
4437+13:10 De Witte Mathias 22,,5:41
4555+22:09 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,5:41
4640+14:31 Peters Nans 21,,5:41
4747+17:59 Baillifard Valentin 21,,5:41
4841+15:47 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:41
4954+22:05 Chiocca Mathieu 29,,5:41
5035+12:54 Frankiny Kilian 21,,5:41
5132+8:48 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,5:41
5257+23:45 Gonzalez Oscar 21,,5:41
5366+28:54 Shaw James  19,,5:41
5438+13:10 Roger Maxime 19,,5:41
5533+11:27 Richard Louis 198:338:33
5639+13:50 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador9:329:32
5748+18:39 Bruhlmann Simon 20,,9:32
5882+43:12 Azurmendi Ibai 19,,9:32
5965+28:52 Vanderaerden Massimo 209:389:38
6063+27:22 Converset Matthieu 289:429:42
6134+12:47 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,9:42
6244+16:31 Ovett Freddy 2113:3713:37
6358+23:58 Le Lavandier Maxime 22,,13:37
6449+18:41 Dulin Alexis 23,,13:37
6583+43:58 Malbert Mathieu 22,,13:37
6645+16:31 Verbeken Cedric 21,,13:37
6773+35:42 De Corte Axel 22,,13:37
6862+26:23 Romeder Alexis 24,,13:37
6968+32:30 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,13:37
7067+31:10 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,13:37
7172+34:27 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,13:37
7269+33:05 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:37
7352+20:51 Lauber Edouard 26,,13:37
7470+33:11 Castellarnau Florent 2116:0816:08
7579+38:43 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement16:3916:39
7677+37:29 Almeida Pierre 23,,16:39
7778+37:29 Font Bernat 21,,16:39
7886+50:19 Zuazubiskar Illart 25,,16:39
7971+33:27 Larrinaga Jon 2416:5616:56
8074+36:24 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,16:56
8175+36:44 Defaye Jeremy 1917:1617:16
8288+55:15 Lecroq Jérémy 2021:3821:38
8384+44:58 Boisson Nicolas 25,,21:38
8489+59:57 Verini Raphaël 25,,21:38
8576+37:01 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,21:38
8687+53:54 Michaud Yoann 2621:5021:50
8780+38:49 Sauvage Paul 19,,21:50
8881+43:01 Eyskens Jeroen 2223:3323:33
8985+46:35 Loustau Vincent 2125:1625:16
DNF+ - 10:58:09 Chancrin Camille 26,,-
DNF+ - 10:58:09 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 10:58:09 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 10:58:09 Traca Baptiste 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:58:09 Le Lavandier Mathieu 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour des Pays de Savoie logoDate: 20th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chambéry › Saint Michel de Maurienne
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08891 sec.