The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | 5 | 4:01:18 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:25 | - | Climber | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
3 | 3 | +1:05 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 1 | 1 | 0:59 0:59 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:20 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
5 | 5 | +1:24 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
7 | 7 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:41 1:41 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +1:59 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
9 | 9 | +2:00 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:50 1:50 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +2:04 | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
11 | 11 | +2:08 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:01 2:01 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +2:13 | - | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
14 | 14 | +2:22 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
15 | 15 | +2:32 | - | Climber | 25 | 2:22 2:22 | ||||||
16 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:22 | |||||
16 | 17 | +2:41 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
17 | 18 | +2:47 | - | GC | 21 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||||
18 | 19 | +2:51 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:41 2:41 | ||||||
19 | 20 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
20 | 21 | +3:08 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
21 | 22 | +3:11 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:01 3:01 | ||||||
22 | 23 | +3:22 | - | GC | 28 | 3:12 3:12 | ||||||
23 | 24 | +3:35 | - | Climber | 23 | 3:25 3:25 | ||||||
24 | 25 | +3:38 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
25 | 26 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:28 | ||||
26 | 27 | +3:41 | - | GC | 20 | 3:31 3:31 | ||||||
27 | 28 | +4:04 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:54 3:54 | ||||||
28 | 29 | +4:11 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
29 | 30 | +4:19 | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
30 | 31 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
31 | 32 | +4:51 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:41 4:41 | ||||||
32 | 33 | +4:51 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:41 | ||||||
33 | 34 | +5:17 | - | GC | 19 | 5:07 5:07 | ||||||
34 | 35 | +5:29 | - | GC | 22 | 5:19 5:19 | ||||||
35 | 36 | +5:45 | - | GC | 21 | 5:35 5:35 | ||||||
36 | 37 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
37 | 38 | +6:02 | - | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
38 | 39 | +6:31 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
39 | 40 | +6:33 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
40 | 41 | +7:07 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
41 | 42 | +7:09 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 6:59 | ||||||
42 | 43 | +7:38 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
43 | 44 | +8:01 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
44 | 45 | +8:38 | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 8:28 8:28 | ||||
45 | 46 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
46 | 47 | +8:53 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
47 | 48 | +9:03 | - | GC | 23 | 8:53 8:53 | ||||||
48 | 49 | +9:34 | - | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
49 | 50 | +9:43 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
50 | 51 | +10:19 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:09 10:09 | ||||||
51 | 52 | +11:09 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 10:59 10:59 | ||||
52 | 53 | +11:19 | - | Classic | 18 | 11:09 11:09 | ||||||
53 | 55 | +11:51 | - | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:41 11:41 | ||||
54 | 54 | +11:50 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 11:41 | ||||||
55 | 56 | +12:55 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 12:45 12:45 | ||||
56 | 57 | +13:02 | - | GC | 21 | 12:52 12:52 | ||||||
57 | 58 | +13:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 12:52 | ||||||
58 | 59 | +15:26 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15:16 15:16 | ||||
59 | 60 | +15:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
60 | 61 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 15:16 | ||||
61 | 62 | +15:26 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
62 | 63 | +15:26 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +15:26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
64 | 65 | +15:26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
65 | 66 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
66 | 67 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:16 | ||||
67 | 68 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:16 | ||||
68 | 69 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 15:16 | ||||||
69 | 70 | +18:22 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 18:12 18:12 | ||||
70 | 71 | +18:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:12 | ||||||
71 | 72 | +18:56 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18:46 18:46 | ||||
72 | 73 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 19:08 19:08 | ||||
73 | 74 | +19:18 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 19:08 | ||||
74 | 75 | +19:24 | - | Climber | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 19:14 19:14 | ||||
75 | 76 | +19:28 | - | Sprint | 24 | 19:18 19:18 | ||||||
76 | 77 | +20:16 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:06 20:06 | ||||||
77 | 78 | +21:03 | - | Sprint | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | 19 | Cibel - Cebon | 20:53 20:53 | ||||
78 | 79 | +21:19 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 21:09 21:09 | ||||
79 | 80 | +22:06 | - | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 21:56 21:56 | ||||
80 | 81 | +23:59 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 23:49 23:49 | ||||
81 | 82 | +24:31 | - | Sprint | 18 | 24:21 24:21 | ||||||
82 | 83 | +24:31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 24:21 | ||||||
83 | 84 | +24:37 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 24:27 24:27 | ||||
84 | 85 | +24:49 | - | Sprint | 25 | 24:39 24:39 | ||||||
85 | 86 | +25:08 | - | Climber | 30 | 24:58 24:58 | ||||||
86 | 87 | +25:21 | - | Climber | 21 | 25:11 25:11 | ||||||
87 | 88 | +25:21 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 25:11 | ||||||
88 | 89 | +25:26 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 25:16 25:16 | ||||
90 | +25:44 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 25:34 25:34 | |||||
90 | 91 | +26:01 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 25:51 25:51 | ||||
91 | 92 | +26:01 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 25:51 | ||||
92 | 93 | +28:16 | - | Sprint | 25 | 28:06 28:06 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +28:47 | - | Classic | 26 | 28:37 28:37 | ||||||
94 | 95 | +29:04 | - | TT | 22 | 28:54 28:54 | ||||||
95 | 96 | +30:08 | - | TT | LINARES Oscar Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 29:58 29:58 | ||||
96 | 97 | +34:04 | - | Classic | 21 | 33:54 33:54 | ||||||
97 | 98 | +34:04 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 33:54 | ||||||
98 | 99 | +34:04 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 33:54 | ||||||
99 | 100 | +37:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | 37:49 37:49 | ||||||
100 | 101 | +37:59 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 37:49 | ||||||
101 | 102 | +38:06 | - | GC | 18 | 37:56 37:56 | ||||||
102 | 103 | +41:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 41:26 41:26 | ||||||
103 | 104 | +43:21 | - | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 43:11 43:11 | ||||
104 | 105 | +43:28 | - | GC | 23 | 43:18 43:18 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | GARDNER Dan An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 1 | 4:01:08 | .. | ||
2 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||||
3 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
4 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
5 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||||
8 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
9 | - | Climber | 19 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||||
10 | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||||
12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||||
13 | - | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
14 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
15 | - | Climber | 25 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
17 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | 21 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
21 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
22 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
23 | - | GC | 28 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Climber | 23 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||||
25 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:38 | .. | |||
27 | - | GC | 20 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||||
28 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||||
29 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
30 | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||||
33 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:51 | .. | |||||
34 | - | GC | 19 | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||||
35 | - | GC | 22 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||||
36 | - | GC | 21 | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
38 | - | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 6:02 | .. | |||
39 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
40 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
42 | - | GC | 22 | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
44 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
45 | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
47 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | 23 | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||||
49 | - | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
50 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||||
52 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
53 | - | Classic | 18 | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||||
54 | - | Classic | 21 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||||
55 | - | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
57 | - | GC | 21 | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:02 | .. | |||||
59 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
60 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||
62 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
65 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:22 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
74 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 19:18 | .. | |||
75 | - | Climber | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | 24 | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Sprint | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | 19 | Cibel - Cebon | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
80 | - | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
81 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | 18 | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||||
83 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 24:31 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
85 | - | Sprint | 25 | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||||
86 | - | Climber | 30 | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Climber | 21 | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |||||
88 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 25:21 | .. | |||||
89 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
90 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |||
92 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 26:01 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | 25 | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Classic | 26 | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||||
95 | - | TT | 22 | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |||||
96 | - | TT | LINARES Oscar Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |||
97 | - | Classic | 21 | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |||||
98 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 34:04 | .. | |||||
99 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 34:04 | .. | |||||
100 | - | Sprint | 22 | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 37:59 | .. | |||||
102 | - | GC | 18 | 38:06 38:06 | .. | |||||
103 | - | Sprint | 20 | 41:36 41:36 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 43:21 43:21 | .. | |||
105 | - | GC | 23 | 43:28 43:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | Climber | 20 | 15 | +15 | |||
3 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 10 | +10 | |
4 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8 | +8 | |
5 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6 | +6 | |
6 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2 | +2 | |||
8 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | 20 | 4:01:33 | .. | |||
2 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
3 | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
5 | - | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
6 | - | GC | 21 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
7 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
8 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
9 | - | GC | 20 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
10 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
12 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||
13 | - | GC | 19 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
14 | - | GC | 21 | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |
18 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
19 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
21 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 21 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | 21 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | 19 | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
25 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:01 | .. | |||
26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 15:01 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:01 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 15:01 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |
31 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |
32 | - | Climber | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18:59 18:59 | .. | |
33 | - | Classic | 21 | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | 19 | Cibel - Cebon | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |
35 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |
36 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | 18 | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |||
38 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 24:06 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |
40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |
42 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 25:36 | .. | |
43 | - | TT | 22 | 28:39 28:39 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | LINARES Oscar Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |
45 | - | Classic | 21 | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |||
46 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 33:39 | .. | |||
47 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 33:39 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | 18 | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 41:11 41:11 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 42:56 42:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 8 | +8 | |
3 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 5 | +5 | |
4 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | +5 | |
5 | - | Climber | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
6 | - | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 2 | +2 | |
8 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | |
9 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 12:10:46 | .. |
2 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
3 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
4 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
5 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 2:07 2:07 | .. |
6 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
7 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
8 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
9 | France | NAT | 6:08 6:08 | .. |
10 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 13:00 13:00 | .. |
11 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 13:06 13:06 | .. |
12 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 17:17 17:17 | .. |
13 | Roth-Akros | CT | 18:40 18:40 | .. |
14 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 22:34 22:34 | .. |
15 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 25:50 25:50 | .. |
16 | Burgos - BH | CT | 28:47 28:47 | .. |
17 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 33:59 33:59 | .. |
18 | Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |
19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 41:38 41:38 | .. |
20 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 47:48 47:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.05 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:145 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: