Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   20th Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Orelle  ›  Orelle   (7.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic7536.04921+5:1512:19 12:19
2 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic3235.8556+0:530:04 0:04
3 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1135.7581+0:000:06 0:06
4 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35.66329+8:060:08 0:08
5 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club35.56746+24:540:10 0:10
6 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb35.3324+0:400:15 0:15
7 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic35.33235+13:13,, 0:15
8 Champoussin Clément2035.23827+7:350:17 0:17
9 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb35.1927+1:070:18 0:18
10 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic35.1922+0:04,, 0:18
11 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic35.19241+21:55,, 0:18
12 Geniets Kevin2135.05347+25:050:21 0:21
13 Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team35.0078+1:110:22 0:22
14 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie35.00758+33:49,, 0:22
15 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic34.9613+0:200:23 0:23
16 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon34.8699+1:140:25 0:25
17 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic34.86974+43:40,, 0:25
18 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team34.8245+0:500:26 0:26
19 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team34.73324+6:080:28 0:28
20 Lafay Victor2234.73365+38:37,, 0:28
21 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon34.73330+8:28,, 0:28
22 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team34.73332+10:01,, 0:28
23 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34.64225+6:350:30 0:30
24 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon34.64264+37:46,, 0:30
25 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2234.50869+40:400:33 0:33
26 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb34.37428+7:510:36 0:36
27 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic34.33059+35:040:37 0:37
28 Rappo Anthony2234.24250+27:220:39 0:39
29 Campistrous Romain2534.15410+1:300:41 0:41
30 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon34.11033+10:140:42 0:42
31 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team34.11020+5:15,, 0:42
32 Rochas Rémy2233.98014+3:140:45 0:45
33 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club33.89315+3:230:47 0:47
34 Bussard Dimitri2133.85018+5:020:48 0:48
35 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir33.85011+2:22,, 0:48
36 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33.80757+33:350:49 0:49
37 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club33.80716+4:06,, 0:49
38 Moreno Adria2633.80723+5:52,, 0:49
39 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir33.72254+29:390:51 0:51
40 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon33.72238+17:34,, 0:51
41 Delacroix Theo1933.59475+44:090:54 0:54
42 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club33.50981+48:040:56 0:56
43 Aubert Rémi2233.46791+53:470:57 0:57
44 Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA33.42517+4:290:58 0:58
45 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team33.42545+24:03,, 0:58
46 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir33.38349+27:130:59 0:59
47 Verger Simon1933.38384+48:44,, 0:59
48 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon33.34212+2:311:00 1:00
49 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie33.30052+28:251:01 1:01
50 Castellarnau Florent2433.25885+49:221:02 1:02
51 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie33.21734+12:051:03 1:03
52 Prodhomme Nicolas2133.17648+25:481:04 1:04
53 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb33.09380+47:321:06 1:06
54 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33.05262+36:141:07 1:07
55 Le Court de Billot Olivier2533.01142+22:111:08 1:08
56 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic33.01144+23:53,, 1:08
57 Guillonnet Adrien2433.01122+5:43,, 1:08
58 Braybrooke Alex2032.97070+41:211:09 1:09
59 Huys Laurens1932.97060+35:46,, 1:09
60 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32.93036+15:491:10 1:10
61 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic32.80851+27:271:13 1:13
62 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32.80839+20:18,, 1:13
63 Meyer Robin2232.76819+5:111:14 1:14
64 Vereecken Thomas2032.64731+9:061:17 1:17
65 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic32.64756+32:23,, 1:17
66 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid32.56740+20:241:19 1:19
67 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32.56713+2:38,, 1:19
68 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka32.48879+47:291:21 1:21
69 Rossini Quentin1932.44873+42:401:22 1:22
70 Daemen Stijn1832.44876+46:00,, 1:22
71 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie32.40986+49:521:23 1:23
72 Brenans Emile1932.40983+48:33,, 1:23
73 Jolibert Clement2332.33094+54:241:25 1:25
74 Schneiter Joab1932.29168+40:361:26 1:26
75 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate32.25282+48:211:27 1:27
76 Savickas Zydrunas2732.13593+54:201:30 1:30
77 Müller Reto2032.01953+28:551:33 1:33
78 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic31.98155+31:301:34 1:34
79 Arnaud Vincent2631.94267+40:361:35 1:35
80 Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir31.90443+23:521:36 1:36
81 Urruty Maxime2531.79088+51:401:39 1:39
82 Zullo Antonio24Amore & Vita - Prodir31.75277+46:131:40 1:40
83 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31.71478+47:181:41 1:41
84 Banushi Besmir29Amore & Vita - Prodir31.71471+42:16,, 1:41
85 Gossard Maxime2331.67772+42:171:42 1:42
86 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka31.63926+6:581:43 1:43
87 Richardot Eugène2231.48987+50:161:47 1:47
88 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid31.48966+39:14,, 1:47
89 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid31.19463+37:071:55 1:55
90 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka31.19490+53:28,, 1:55
91 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid31.12161+36:051:57 1:57
92 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid30.48137+16:542:15 2:15
93 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30.10292+53:592:26 2:26
94 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid29.89989+52:192:32 2:32
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+0:006:58:49 6:58:49+0:00
21▼1 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+0:040:04 0:04+0:12
33- Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic3+0:200:20 0:20+0:17
45▲1 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb4+0:400:40 0:40+0:09
54▼1 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+0:500:50 0:50+0:20
67▲1 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic6+0:530:53 0:53-0:02
710▲3 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb7+1:071:07 1:07+0:12
88- Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8+1:111:11 1:11+0:16
96▼3 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon9+1:141:14 1:14+0:19
109▼1 Campistrous Romain2510+1:301:30 1:30+0:35
1113▲2 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir11+2:222:22 2:22+0:42
1212- Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon12+2:312:31 2:31+0:54
1311▼2 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+2:382:38 2:38+1:13
1414- Rochas Rémy2214+3:143:14 3:14+0:39
1515- Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club15+3:233:23 3:23+0:41
1616- Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club16+4:064:06 4:06+0:43
1717- Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA17+4:294:29 4:29+0:52
1819▲1 Bussard Dimitri2118+5:025:02 5:02+0:42
1918▼1 Meyer Robin2219+5:115:11 5:11+1:08
2020- Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team20+5:155:15 5:15+0:36
2123▲2 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic21+5:15,, 5:15-0:06
2221▼1 Guillonnet Adrien2422+5:435:43 5:43+1:02
2322▼1 Moreno Adria2623+5:525:52 5:52+0:43
2425▲1 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team24+6:086:08 6:08+0:22
2526▲1 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+6:356:35 6:35+0:24
2624▼2 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka26+6:586:58 6:58+1:37
2728▲1 Champoussin Clément2027+7:357:35 7:35+0:11
2827▼1 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb28+7:517:51 7:51+0:30
2930▲1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29+8:068:06 8:06+0:02
3031▲1 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon30+8:288:28 8:28+0:22
3129▼2 Vereecken Thomas2031+9:069:06 9:06+1:11
3233▲1 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32+10:0110:01 10:01+0:22
3332▼1 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon33+10:1410:14 10:14+0:36
3434- Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie34+12:0512:05 12:05+0:57
3535- Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic35+13:1313:13 13:13+0:09
3636- Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36+15:4915:49 15:49+1:04
3737- Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid37+16:5416:54 16:54+2:09
3838- Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon38+17:3417:34 17:34+0:45
3940▲1 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team39+20:1820:18 20:18+1:07
4039▼1 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid40+20:2420:24 20:24+1:13
4142▲1 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic41+21:5521:55 21:55+0:12
4241▼1 Le Court de Billot Olivier2542+22:1122:11 22:11+1:02
4343- Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir43+23:5223:52 23:52+1:30
4444- Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic44+23:5323:53 23:53+1:02
4545- Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+24:0324:03 24:03+0:52
4646- Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club46+24:5424:54 24:54+0:04
4747- Geniets Kevin2147+25:0525:05 25:05+0:15
4848- Prodhomme Nicolas2148+25:4825:48 25:48+0:58
4949- Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir49+27:1327:13 27:13+0:53
5051▲1 Rappo Anthony2250+27:2227:22 27:22+0:33
5150▼1 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic51+27:2727:27 27:27+1:07
5253▲1 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie52+28:2528:25 28:25+0:55
5352▼1 Müller Reto2053+28:5528:55 28:55+1:27
5454- Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir54+29:3929:39 29:39+0:45
5555- Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+31:3031:30 31:30+1:28
5656- Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic56+32:2332:23 32:23+1:11
5757- Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+33:3533:35 33:35+0:43
5858- Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie58+33:4933:49 33:49+0:16
5960▲1 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic59+35:0435:04 35:04+0:31
6061▲1 Huys Laurens1960+35:4635:46 35:46+1:03
6159▼2 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid61+36:0536:05 36:05+1:51
6262- Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources62+36:1436:14 36:14+1:01
6363- Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid63+37:0737:07 37:07+1:49
6464- Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon64+37:4637:46 37:46+0:24
6566▲1 Lafay Victor2265+38:3738:37 38:37+0:22
6665▼1 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid66+39:1439:14 39:14+1:41
6767- Arnaud Vincent2667+40:3640:36 40:36+1:29
6868- Schneiter Joab1968+40:36,, 40:36+1:20
6969- Paret-Peintre Aurélien2269+40:4040:40 40:40+0:27
7070- Braybrooke Alex2070+41:2141:21 41:21+1:03
7172▲1 Banushi Besmir29Amore & Vita - Prodir71+42:1642:16 42:16+1:35
7271▼1 Gossard Maxime2372+42:1742:17 42:17+1:36
7373- Rossini Quentin1973+42:4042:40 42:40+1:16
7475▲1 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic74+43:4043:40 43:40+0:19
7574▼1 Delacroix Theo1975+44:0944:09 44:09+0:48
7677▲1 Daemen Stijn1876+46:0046:00 46:00+1:16
7776▼1 Zullo Antonio24Amore & Vita - Prodir77+46:1346:13 46:13+1:34
7878- Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+47:1847:18 47:18+1:35
7979- Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka79+47:2947:29 47:29+1:15
8080- Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb80+47:3247:32 47:32+1:00
8182▲1 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club81+48:0448:04 48:04+0:50
8281▼1 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate82+48:2148:21 48:21+1:21
8383- Brenans Emile1983+48:3348:33 48:33+1:17
8484- Verger Simon1984+48:4448:44 48:44+0:53
8585- Castellarnau Florent2485+49:2249:22 49:22+0:56
8686- Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie86+49:5249:52 49:52+1:17
8787- Richardot Eugène2287+50:1650:16 50:16+1:41
8889▲1 Urruty Maxime2588+51:4051:40 51:40+1:33
8988▼1 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid89+52:1952:19 52:19+2:26
9090- Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka90+53:2853:28 53:28+1:49
9193▲2 Aubert Rémi2291+53:4753:47 53:47+0:51
9291▼1 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec92+53:5953:59 53:59+2:20
9392▼1 Savickas Zydrunas2793+54:2054:20 54:20+1:24
9494- Jolibert Clement2394+54:2454:24 54:24+1:19
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb4+0:406:59:29 6:59:29
21▼1 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+0:500:10 0:10
33- Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb7+1:070:27 0:27
44- Rochas Rémy2214+3:142:34 2:34
55- Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA17+4:293:49 3:49
67▲1 Bussard Dimitri2118+5:024:22 4:22
76▼1 Meyer Robin2219+5:114:31 4:31
89▲1 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+6:355:55 5:55
98▼1 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka26+6:586:18 6:18
1011▲1 Champoussin Clément2027+7:356:55 6:55
1110▼1 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb28+7:517:11 7:11
1213▲1 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon30+8:287:48 7:48
1312▼1 Vereecken Thomas2031+9:068:26 8:26
1414- Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid37+16:5416:14 16:14
1515- Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon38+17:3416:54 16:54
1616- Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+24:0323:23 23:23
1717- Geniets Kevin2147+25:0524:25 24:25
1818- Prodhomme Nicolas2148+25:4825:08 25:08
1919- Müller Reto2053+28:5528:15 28:15
2020- Huys Laurens1960+35:4635:06 35:06
2122▲1 Lafay Victor2265+38:3737:57 37:57
2221▼1 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid66+39:1438:34 38:34
2323- Schneiter Joab1968+40:3639:56 39:56
2424- Paret-Peintre Aurélien2269+40:4040:00 40:00
2525- Braybrooke Alex2070+41:2140:41 40:41
2626- Rossini Quentin1973+42:4042:00 42:00
2727- Delacroix Theo1975+44:0943:29 43:29
2828- Daemen Stijn1876+46:0045:20 45:20
2929- Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+47:1846:38 46:38
3030- Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka79+47:2946:49 46:49
3131- Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb80+47:3246:52 46:52
3232- Brenans Emile1983+48:3347:53 47:53
3333- Verger Simon1984+48:4448:04 48:04
3434- Richardot Eugène2287+50:1649:36 49:36
3535- Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka90+53:2852:48 52:48
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Manzana Postobon+ -6:58:49 21:02:59 21:02:59
22- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ -6:58:491:41 1:41
33- Development Team Sunweb+ -6:58:493:06 3:06
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -6:58:497:50 7:50
55- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -6:58:4917:25 17:25
66- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -6:58:4921:08 21:08
77- Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -6:58:4925:55 25:55
88- Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ -6:58:4930:01 30:01
99- Switzerland+ -6:58:4930:34 30:34
1010- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -6:58:4936:16 36:16
1111- Amore & Vita - Prodir+ -6:58:4942:12 42:12
1212- Avc Aix-en-provence+ -6:58:4945:48 45:48
1313- Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ -6:58:4947:19 47:19
1414- Chambery Cyclisme Competition+ -6:58:4951:23 51:23
1515- Bike Aid+ -6:58:4956:55 56:55
1616- Direct Energie+ -6:58:491:07:47 1:07:47
1718▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -6:58:491:24:20 1:24:20
1817▼1 Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ -6:58:491:25:06 1:25:06
1919- BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE+ -6:58:491:32:42 1:32:42

Race information

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc logoDate: 22nd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Orelle › Orelle
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16315 sec.