2018
2020
«
»
2019»41st

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

(2.2)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»La ChambreSaint-François-Longchamp(134.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane754:29:51
22+6:000 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir322:30
2:30
33+6:000 BELLICAUD Jeremy2111,,
2:30
435+51:590 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
2:30
54+6:440 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane2:44
2:44
66+8:050 PRODHOMME Nicolas223:24
3:24
78+12:090 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers36Maloja Pushbikers3:44
3:44
85+7:040 DOLEATTO Aurélien223:49
3:49
99+12:100 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb5:11
5:11
107+8:470 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic5:40
5:40
1122+31:220 DEVAUX Thomas226:00
6:00
1213+17:490 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic7:15
7:15
1318+20:430 QUEMERE Tao298:03
8:03
1411+14:140 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus8:08
8:08
1520+23:130 PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus9:42
9:42
1610+13:470 CARR Simon2010:34
10:34
1732+48:240 RONDEAU Fabien2211:02
11:02
1825+34:010 BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane11:09
11:09
1917+20:300 MEREDITH Charlie2111:13
11:13
2030+43:450 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers11:17
11:17
2112+17:360 MORENO Adrià2711:31
11:31
2214+18:070 HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28Joker Fuel of Norway12:11
12:11
2315+19:310 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic12:20
12:20
2428+36:480 FINÉ Gabin2213:07
13:07
2521+25:300 RICHARD Louis2315:01
15:01
2616+19:490 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15:20
15:20
2719+21:030 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir16:21
16:21
2827+36:010 ROSIER Romain2317:13
17:13
2934+50:190 CASTELLARNAU Florent25,,
17:13
3031+48:190 DIDIER Clément2017:33
17:33
3139+52:560 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy18:02
18:02
3238+52:510 BUSSARD Dimitri2219:41
19:41
3343+59:430 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal20:00
20:00
3423+33:310 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic20:33
20:33
3544+1:00:000 COMBES Simon2123:03
23:03
3646+1:03:210 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic24:28
24:28
3740+53:100 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:28
3829+39:580 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:28
3949+1:06:370 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
24:28
4036+52:040 FINÉ Eddy21,,
24:28
4145+1:02:060 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
24:28
4224+33:520 JAMET Alexandre26,,
24:28
4341+56:330 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb24:33
24:33
4456+1:20:390 MEYER Robin2326:16
26:16
4548+1:06:230 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers27:04
27:04
4653+1:12:230 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic28:39
28:39
4726+34:210 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic28:50
28:50
4857+1:31:060 AUBERT Rémi2329:24
29:24
4933+48:360 BENNETT Stefan27,,
29:24
5055+1:20:040 CONTER Ken2029:59
29:59
5151+1:10:420 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy31:35
31:35
5250+1:09:500 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers32:47
32:47
5337+52:390 PHILIBERT Aurelien2333:18
33:18
5442+59:010 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway33:47
33:47
5554+1:12:370 FORFANG OleJoker Fuel of Norway24Joker Fuel of Norway,,
33:47
5652+1:11:420 SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers34:29
34:29
5759+1:36:590 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb34:53
34:53
5858+1:36:220 GAGNAIRE Thibaut2037:38
37:38
5947+1:05:420 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane38:57
38:57
DNF0 CHARRIN Aloïs18-
DNF0 PRUNET Antoine19-
DNF0 MONTAUBAN Jeremy20-
DNF0 DELPHIS Thomas20-
DNF0 LEBRETON Jacques20-
DNF0 DEBEIR ArnoPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF0 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb-
DNF0 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb-
DNF0 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément21-
DNF0 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF0 BOILEAU Leo21-
DNF0 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF0 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane22-
DNF0 DELETTRE Alexandre21-
DNF0 REIFLER Arnold22-
DNF0 DURY Aymeric23-
DNF0 BALASKOVIC Tom24-
DNF0 CHATELUS Axel23-
DNF0 GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus25AKROS - Thömus-
DNF0 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF0 SYLVESTRE Yolan25-
DNF0 CAMPISTROUS Romain26-
DNF0 ARNAUD Vincent27-
DNF0 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNS0 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb-
DNS0 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNS0 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-0 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane4025 14:59:16..
26▲40 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir30186:00
6:00
..
35▲20 BELLICAUD Jeremy212514,,
6:00
..
47▲30 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane20116:44
6:44
..
54▼10 DOLEATTO Aurélien221587:04
7:04
..
68▲20 PRODHOMME Nicolas221068:05
8:05
..
72▼50 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic548:47
8:47
..
820▲120 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers36Maloja Pushbikers3312:09
12:09
..
916▲70 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb3212:10
12:10
..
103▼70 CARR Simon203113:47
13:47
..
1114▲30 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus14:14
14:14
..
1213▲10 MORENO Adrià2717:36
17:36
..
1323▲100 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic17:49
17:49
..
1412▼20 HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28Joker Fuel of Norway18:07
18:07
..
1518▲30 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic19:31
19:31
..
169▼70 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19:49
19:49
..
1721▲40 MEREDITH Charlie2120:30
20:30
..
1825▲70 QUEMERE Tao2920:43
20:43
..
1910▼90 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir21:03
21:03
..
2027▲70 PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus23:13
23:13
..
2124▲30 RICHARD Louis2325:30
25:30
..
2239▲170 DEVAUX Thomas2231:22
31:22
..
2326▲30 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic33:31
33:31
..
2422▼20 JAMET Alexandre2633:52
33:52
..
2535▲100 BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane34:01
34:01
..
2611▼150 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic34:21
34:21
..
2731▲40 ROSIER Romain2336:01
36:01
..
2836▲80 FINÉ Gabin2236:48
36:48
..
2928▼10 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic39:58
39:58
..
3046▲160 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers43:45
43:45
..
3144▲130 DIDIER Clément2048:19
48:19
..
3253▲210 RONDEAU Fabien2248:24
48:24
..
3332▼10 BENNETT Stefan2748:36
48:36
..
3447▲130 CASTELLARNAU Florent2550:19
50:19
..
3568▲330 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane51:59
51:59
..
3642▲60 FINÉ Eddy2152:04
52:04
..
3733▼40 PHILIBERT Aurelien2352:39
52:39
..
3848▲100 BUSSARD Dimitri2252:51
52:51
..
3949▲100 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy52:56
52:56
..
4043▲30 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic53:10
53:10
..
4145▲40 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb56:33
56:33
..
4238▼40 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway59:01
59:01
..
4359▲160 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal59:43
59:43
..
4450▲60 COMBES Simon211:00:00
1:00:00
..
4554▲90 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:02:06
1:02:06
..
4656▲100 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic1:03:21
1:03:21
..
4740▼70 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane1:05:42
1:05:42
..
4858▲100 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers1:06:23
1:06:23
..
4960▲110 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir1:06:37
1:06:37
..
5051▲10 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers1:09:50
1:09:50
..
5157▲60 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy1:10:42
1:10:42
..
5252-0 SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers1:11:42
1:11:42
..
5362▲90 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:12:23
1:12:23
..
5455▲10 FORFANG OleJoker Fuel of Norway24Joker Fuel of Norway1:12:37
1:12:37
..
5572▲170 CONTER Ken201:20:04
1:20:04
..
5675▲190 MEYER Robin231:20:39
1:20:39
..
5784▲270 AUBERT Rémi231:31:06
1:31:06
..
5882▲240 GAGNAIRE Thibaut201:36:22
1:36:22
..
5985▲260 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb1:36:59
1:36:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲40 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane96+55
23▲10 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir70+25
38▲50 BELLICAUD Jeremy2151+26
41▼30 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal51-
52▼30 FINÉ Eddy2145-
64▼20 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic41-
76▼10 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic32+-8
87▼10 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic30-
916▲70 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic29+21
1010-0 CARR Simon2028+8
1119▲80 DOLEATTO Aurélien2225+19
129▼30 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb25-
1325▲120 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane21+20
1411▼30 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir20-
15▼150 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane15+15
1612▼40 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic15-
1715▼20 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
1818-0 RONDEAU Fabien228-
19▼190 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers36Maloja Pushbikers6+6
2020-0 MORENO Adrià276-
2121-0 PRODHOMME Nicolas225+1
2222-0 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane4-
23▼230 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir3+3
2423▼10 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers3-
25▼250 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲20 BELLICAUD Jeremy21 15:05:16
24▲20 DOLEATTO Aurélien221:04
1:04
35▲20 PRODHOMME Nicolas222:05
2:05
411▲70 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb6:10
6:10
52▼30 CARR Simon207:47
7:47
67▲10 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus8:14
8:14
710▲30 MEREDITH Charlie2114:30
14:30
89▲10 DEVAUX Thomas2225:22
25:22
914▲50 DIDIER Clément2042:19
42:19
1017▲70 RONDEAU Fabien2242:24
42:24
1112▲10 FINÉ Eddy2146:04
46:04
1213▲10 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb50:33
50:33
1318▲50 COMBES Simon2154:00
54:00
1416▲20 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers1:00:23
1:00:23
1523▲80 CONTER Ken201:14:04
1:14:04
1632▲160 GAGNAIRE Thibaut201:30:22
1:30:22
1734▲170 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb1:30:59
1:30:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane46+33
212▲100 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers21+16
35▲20 BELLICAUD Jeremy2119+10
4▼40 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir18+18
51▼40 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic18-
610▲40 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir16+11
73▼40 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir13-
84▼40 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers10-
96▼30 RONDEAU Fabien228-
107▼30 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8-
1118▲70 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane8+7
128▼40 AUBERT Rémi237-
13▼130 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
14▼140 HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28Joker Fuel of Norway5+5
1511▼40 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
16▼160 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane5+5
17▼170 PRODHOMME Nicolas224+4
18▼180 DOLEATTO Aurélien223+3
1913▼60 FINÉ Eddy213-
20▼200 BUSSARD Dimitri223+3
2117▼40 CARR Simon202+1
2214▼80 MORENO Adrià272-
2316▼70 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1-
24▼240 RICHARD Louis231+1
2519▼60 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
15▲4 Team BridgeLaneCT 45:27:13
24▲2 CC EtupesCLUB9:56
9:56
31▼2 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT25:12
25:12
42▼2 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB25:37
25:37
57▲2 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT57:27
57:27
610▲4 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB57:55
57:55
78▲1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:15:50
1:15:50
86▼2 Ec St Etienne Loire1:16:19
1:16:19
913▲4 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT1:19:29
1:19:29
1012▲2 Maloja PushbikersCT1:24:55
1:24:55
1114▲3 Cr4C Roanne1:35:52
1:35:52
1211▼1 Joker Fuel of NorwayCT1:57:18
1:57:18
1316▲3 Development Team SunwebCT2:02:36
2:02:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    257

Race profile