The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7 | 5 | 3:37:45 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:15 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 3 | 2 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:39 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 | 1 | 1:33 1:33 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:45 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:35 1:35 | ||||||
5 | 6 | +1:53 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:43 1:43 | ||||||
6 | 5 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
7 | 7 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +2:05 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
9 | 9 | +2:13 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:03 2:03 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +2:35 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||||
11 | 18 | +3:13 | - | Climber | 26 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +2:53 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 2:43 | ||||
13 | 11 | +2:52 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
14 | 13 | +3:01 | - | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
15 | 15 | +3:01 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 2:51 | ||||
16 | 14 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 2:51 | ||||
17 | 16 | +3:03 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:53 2:53 | ||||||
18 | 17 | +3:11 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
19 | 19 | +3:17 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
20 | 20 | +3:19 | - | Climber | 22 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||||
21 | 21 | +3:23 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
22 | 22 | +3:26 | - | Climber | 29 | 3:16 3:16 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +3:27 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
24 | 27 | +3:47 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 3:17 | ||||||
25 | 24 | +3:31 | - | Climber | 23 | 3:21 3:21 | ||||||
26 | 25 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||||
27 | 26 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:27 3:27 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +4:03 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
29 | 29 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
30 | 30 | +6:37 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:27 6:27 | ||||||
31 | 33 | +7:40 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
32 | 32 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 7:30 | ||||
33 | 31 | +7:30 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 7:30 | ||||
34 | 35 | +8:26 | - | Classic | 22 | 7:34 7:34 | ||||||
35 | 34 | +8:04 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
36 | 36 | +11:09 | - | Climber | 27 | 9:46 9:46 | ||||||
37 | 38 | +11:38 | - | Climber | 23 | 10:41 10:41 | ||||||
38 | 37 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | 23 | 11:13 11:13 | ||||||
39 | 40 | +12:17 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
40 | 39 | +12:13 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 12:07 | ||||
41 | 46 | +14:26 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 13:56 13:56 | ||||
42 | 42 | +14:06 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 13:56 | ||||
43 | 43 | +14:06 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:56 | ||||||
44 | 41 | +14:06 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:56 | ||||||
45 | 44 | +14:06 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 13:56 | ||||||
46 | 45 | +14:23 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 14:13 14:13 | ||||
47 | 47 | +15:14 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 15:04 15:04 | ||||
48 | 48 | +15:28 | - | Climber | 22 | 15:18 15:18 | ||||||
49 | 51 | +18:11 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18:01 18:01 | ||||
50 | 50 | +18:11 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 18:01 | ||||
51 | 49 | +18:11 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:01 | ||||
52 | 52 | +18:16 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 18:06 18:06 | ||||
53 | 53 | +20:42 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19:03 19:03 | ||||
54 | 55 | +22:42 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 21:02 21:02 | ||||
55 | 54 | +21:12 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 21:02 | ||||
56 | 56 | +23:36 | - | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 23:26 23:26 | ||||
57 | 68 | +24:09 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 23:26 | ||||
58 | 72 | +25:15 | - | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 23:31 23:31 | ||||
59 | 85 | +36:35 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 23:31 | ||||
60 | 61 | +23:41 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 23:31 | ||||
61 | 86 | +36:35 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 23:31 | ||||
62 | 59 | +23:41 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
63 | 69 | +24:32 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
64 | 70 | +24:41 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
65 | 57 | +23:37 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 23:31 | ||||
66 | 73 | +26:41 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 23:31 | ||||
67 | 71 | +24:41 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
68 | 65 | +23:41 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
69 | 60 | +23:41 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
70 | 66 | +23:41 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
71 | 58 | +23:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
72 | 64 | +23:41 | - | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 23:31 | ||||
73 | 67 | +23:41 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
74 | 63 | +23:41 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
75 | 62 | +23:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 23:31 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +30:16 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 28:31 28:31 | ||||
77 | 74 | +28:41 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 28:31 | ||||
78 | 79 | +31:01 | - | Sprint | 24 | 29:24 29:24 | ||||||
79 | 80 | +31:03 | - | TT | 19 | 29:53 29:53 | ||||||
80 | 87 | +43:02 | - | GC | 23 | 29:58 29:58 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +31:08 | - | GC | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 29:58 | ||||
82 | 88 | +43:02 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 29:58 | ||||||
83 | 89 | +43:02 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 29:58 | ||||||
84 | 75 | +30:08 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 29:58 | ||||||
85 | 84 | +35:57 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 29:58 | ||||
86 | 82 | +31:13 | - | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 29:58 | ||||
87 | 90 | +43:02 | - | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 29:58 | ||||
88 | 78 | +30:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 29:58 | ||||||
89 | 77 | +30:49 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 30:39 30:39 | ||||
90 | 83 | +33:35 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 32:02 32:02 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LIVINGSTONE Peter Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy | 28 | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | 7:13:56 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
4 | 48 | ▲44 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
6 | 38 | ▲32 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||||
8 | 65 | ▲57 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
9 | 43 | ▲34 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||||
10 | 29 | ▲19 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | - | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:01 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 3:01 | .. | |||
16 | 54 | ▲38 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
18 | 56 | ▲38 | - | Climber | 26 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
20 | 57 | ▲37 | - | Climber | 22 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||||
21 | 64 | ▲43 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
22 | 61 | ▲39 | - | Climber | 29 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | - | Climber | 23 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||||
25 | 52 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||||
27 | 53 | ▲26 | - | Climber | 27 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||||
28 | 42 | ▲14 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
29 | 7 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
30 | 55 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||||
31 | 1 | ▼30 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
32 | 18 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
35 | 68 | ▲33 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||||
36 | 76 | ▲40 | - | Climber | 27 | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||||
37 | 16 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 23 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||||
38 | 69 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 23 | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||||
39 | 22 | ▼17 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
41 | 5 | ▼36 | - | Classic | 21 | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||||
42 | 10 | ▼32 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 14:06 | .. | |||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 14:06 | .. | |||||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:06 | .. | |||||
45 | 33 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
46 | 66 | ▲20 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
48 | 32 | ▼16 | - | Climber | 22 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||||
49 | 4 | ▼45 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:11 18:11 | .. | |||
50 | 17 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 18:11 | .. | |||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 18:11 | .. | |||
52 | 25 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
53 | 82 | ▲29 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
54 | 19 | ▼35 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
55 | 83 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||
57 | 3 | ▼54 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
58 | 15 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 23 | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||||
59 | 37 | ▼22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
60 | 34 | ▼26 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
64 | 51 | ▼13 | - | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 23:41 | .. | |||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 23 | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 24:41 | .. | |||||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | - | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
74 | 36 | ▼38 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |||
75 | 11 | ▼64 | - | Sprint | 25 | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
77 | 13 | ▼64 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||||
80 | 75 | ▼5 | - | TT | 19 | 31:03 31:03 | .. | |||||
81 | 74 | ▼7 | - | TT | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 35:57 35:57 | .. | |||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 36:35 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | - | GC | 23 | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 43:02 | .. | |||||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 43:02 | .. | |||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | - | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 43:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 50 | +15 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 45 | +30 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 41 | +40 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 41 | +35 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 40 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | - | |
7 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 25 | +25 | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 25 | - | |
9 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 20 | +20 | ||||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 20 | - | |||
11 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 10 | +10 | ||||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | - | |
13 | - | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8 | - | |
15 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 6 | +6 | ||||
16 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 4 | +4 | ||||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | - | |
18 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 2 | +2 | ||||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ▲15 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:15:41 | .. | |||
2 | 11 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
6 | 15 | ▲9 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
12 | 2 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 21 | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 12:21 | .. | |||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |
16 | 1 | ▼15 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 21:56 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 21:56 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | 21 | ,, 21:56 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | 22:47 22:47 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | - | Classic | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |
24 | 9 | ▼15 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |
26 | 4 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 29:14 29:14 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 29:18 29:18 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | TT | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 34:12 34:12 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 34:50 34:50 | .. | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 34:50 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 41:17 41:17 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 41:17 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 41:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18 | +18 | ||
2 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 13 | +13 | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 13 | +8 | |
4 | - | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 9 | +9 | ||||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8 | - | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | - | GC | 23 | 7 | - | |||
8 | - | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | - | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | - | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | +1 | ||||
14 | - | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 21:47:30 | .. |
2 | - | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | CT | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
4 | 15 | ▲11 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 2:55 2:55 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 5:12 5:12 | .. |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 7:29 7:29 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 19:34 19:34 | .. |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 20:14 20:14 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Joker Fuel of Norway | CT | 20:29 20:29 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 21:53 21:53 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 22:00 22:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 22:32 22:32 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 31:09 31:09 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 32:27 32:27 | .. |
15 | 2 | ▼13 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 33:43 33:43 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 39:33 39:33 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | 56:01 56:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.258 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:225
- Vert. meters:3333
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: