2018
2020
«
»
2019»41st

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

(2.2)
2019»Stage 3»BessansSaint-Martin-la-Porte(75km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+13:130 FINÉ Eddy21751:41:16
247+20:210 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir32,,
0:00
361+25:520 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic11,,
0:00
410+2:300 CAMPISTROUS Romain260:04
0:04
553+23:020 RONDEAU Fabien220:08
0:08
614+3:080 MORENO Adrià27,,
0:08
743+17:320 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:08
84+1:520 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:47
0:47
931+7:300 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:47
1012+2:530 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane,,
0:47
1116+3:170 HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:47
1215+3:110 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:47
135+1:580 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément21,,
0:47
142+0:150 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
0:47
1511+2:350 PRODHOMME Nicolas22,,
0:47
161+0:000 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:47
1713+3:010 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:47
1832+7:490 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway0:56
0:56
198+2:140 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:56
203+1:480 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:56
219+2:220 DOLEATTO Aurélien22,,
0:56
226+2:020 CARR Simon20,,
0:56
2333+7:530 BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane1:00
1:00
2417+3:170 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus1:03
1:03
2539+14:420 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:03
2618+3:210 LEBRETON Jacques201:05
1:05
277+2:030 BELLICAUD Jeremy21,,
1:05
2854+23:550 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:05
2923+3:510 MEREDITH Charlie21,,
1:05
3024+3:530 RICHARD Louis231:09
1:09
3122+3:490 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:09
3221+3:480 QUEMERE Tao29,,
1:09
3319+3:230 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers36Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:09
3455+24:050 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy1:11
1:11
3544+18:370 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb1:13
1:13
3620+3:450 DEVAUX Thomas22,,
1:13
3728+4:360 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:15
1:15
3869+31:270 CONTER Ken20,,
1:15
3925+3:540 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb1:18
1:18
4034+8:350 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:18
4129+4:390 PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus1:23
1:23
4240+14:490 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane1:30
1:30
4380+37:240 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic1:36
1:36
4456+24:300 BUSSARD Dimitri22,,
1:36
4527+4:260 JAMET Alexandre26,,
1:36
4636+12:120 PHILIBERT Aurelien23,,
1:36
4730+7:260 ROSIER Romain23,,
1:36
4837+12:270 CHATELUS Axel23,,
1:36
4935+9:210 FINÉ Gabin221:42
1:42
5058+24:510 CASTELLARNAU Florent251:57
1:57
5157+24:470 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy1:58
1:58
5242+16:460 REIFLER Arnold222:05
2:05
5385+44:240 GAGNAIRE Thibaut202:09
2:09
5449+22:060 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:13
2:13
5526+4:180 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
2:13
5660+25:380 COMBES Simon212:44
2:44
5775+35:250 PRUNET Antoine195:09
5:09
5865+29:080 BOILEAU Leo215:14
5:14
5963+27:260 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir5:32
5:32
6078+36:090 DEBEIR ArnoPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:48
5:48
6174+35:090 SYLVESTRE Yolan25,,
5:48
6241+16:100 BENNETT Stefan27,,
5:48
6366+29:420 DURY Aymeric23,,
5:48
6479+36:190 BALASKOVIC Tom246:05
6:05
6564+28:590 MONTAUBAN Jeremy20,,
6:05
6645+19:240 DIDIER Clément20,,
6:05
6750+22:070 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway7:40
7:40
6859+25:090 FORFANG OleJoker Fuel of Norway24Joker Fuel of Norway,,
7:40
6968+31:250 CHARRIN Aloïs18,,
7:40
7067+30:340 DELPHIS Thomas20,,
7:40
7177+36:000 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb8:06
8:06
7281+37:350 SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus,,
8:06
7373+33:210 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb8:53
8:53
7482+38:550 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
8:53
7588+51:080 AUBERT Rémi23,,
8:53
7687+44:410 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
8:53
7789+51:080 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane22,,
8:53
7848+20:230 SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers,,
8:53
7952+22:290 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers,,
8:53
8051+22:120 DELETTRE Alexandre21,,
8:53
8184+44:030 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
8:53
8283+39:190 GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus25AKROS - Thömus,,
8:53
8370+31:470 MEYER Robin23,,
8:53
8472+32:150 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
8:53
8571+31:470 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
8:53
8646+20:160 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers,,
8:53
8762+26:170 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
8:53
8886+44:320 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus11:44
11:44
8976+35:520 ARNAUD Vincent2712:58
12:58
DNF0 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic18:55:59..
22-0 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane0:15
0:15
..
33-0 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir1:48
1:48
..
45▲10 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:52
1:52
..
57▲20 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément211:58
1:58
..
66-0 CARR Simon202:02
2:02
..
74▼30 BELLICAUD Jeremy212:03
2:03
..
88-0 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:14
2:14
..
99-0 DOLEATTO Aurélien222:22
2:22
..
1018▲80 CAMPISTROUS Romain262:30
2:30
..
1110▼10 PRODHOMME Nicolas222:35
2:35
..
1212-0 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane2:53
2:53
..
1313-0 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir3:01
3:01
..
1427▲130 MORENO Adrià273:08
3:08
..
1517▲20 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:11
3:11
..
1619▲30 HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway28Joker Fuel of Norway3:17
3:17
..
1715▼20 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus,,
3:17
..
1816▼20 LEBRETON Jacques203:21
3:21
..
1914▼50 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers36Maloja Pushbikers3:23
3:23
..
2020-0 DEVAUX Thomas223:45
3:45
..
2122▲10 QUEMERE Tao293:48
3:48
..
2223▲10 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic3:49
3:49
..
2325▲20 MEREDITH Charlie213:51
3:51
..
2424-0 RICHARD Louis233:53
3:53
..
2521▼40 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb3:54
3:54
..
2611▼150 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:18
4:18
..
2726▼10 JAMET Alexandre264:26
4:26
..
2829▲10 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic4:36
4:36
..
2928▼10 PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus4:39
4:39
..
3030-0 ROSIER Romain237:26
7:26
..
3131-0 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic7:30
7:30
..
3232-0 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway7:49
7:49
..
3333-0 BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane7:53
7:53
..
3434-0 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic8:35
8:35
..
3535-0 FINÉ Gabin229:21
9:21
..
3637▲10 PHILIBERT Aurelien2312:12
12:12
..
3738▲10 CHATELUS Axel2312:27
12:27
..
3841▲30 FINÉ Eddy2113:13
13:13
..
3946▲70 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy14:42
14:42
..
4042▲20 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane14:49
14:49
..
4136▼50 BENNETT Stefan2716:10
16:10
..
4248▲60 REIFLER Arnold2216:46
16:46
..
4350▲70 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers17:32
17:32
..
4449▲50 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb18:37
18:37
..
4544▼10 DIDIER Clément2019:24
19:24
..
4639▼70 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers20:16
20:16
..
4754▲70 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:21
20:21
..
4840▼80 SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers20:23
20:23
..
4953▲40 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22:06
22:06
..
5047▼30 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway22:07
22:07
..
5143▼80 DELETTRE Alexandre2122:12
22:12
..
5245▼70 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers22:29
22:29
..
5362▲90 RONDEAU Fabien2223:02
23:02
..
5457▲30 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic23:55
23:55
..
5561▲60 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy24:05
24:05
..
5663▲70 BUSSARD Dimitri2224:30
24:30
..
5756▼10 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy24:47
24:47
..
5860▲20 CASTELLARNAU Florent2524:51
24:51
..
5952▼70 FORFANG OleJoker Fuel of Norway24Joker Fuel of Norway25:09
25:09
..
6066▲60 COMBES Simon2125:38
25:38
..
6173▲120 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic25:52
25:52
..
6251▼110 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic26:17
26:17
..
6355▼80 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir27:26
27:26
..
6459▼50 MONTAUBAN Jeremy2028:59
28:59
..
6571▲60 BOILEAU Leo2129:08
29:08
..
6670▲40 DURY Aymeric2329:42
29:42
..
6765▼20 DELPHIS Thomas2030:34
30:34
..
6869▲10 CHARRIN Aloïs1831:25
31:25
..
6978▲90 CONTER Ken2031:27
31:27
..
7058▼120 MEYER Robin2331:47
31:47
..
7164▼70 MAWDITT LionelTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
31:47
..
7268▼40 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic32:15
32:15
..
7372▼10 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb33:21
33:21
..
7475▲10 SYLVESTRE Yolan2535:09
35:09
..
7580▲50 PRUNET Antoine1935:25
35:25
..
7667▼90 ARNAUD Vincent2735:52
35:52
..
7774▼30 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb36:00
36:00
..
7881▲30 DEBEIR ArnoPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal36:09
36:09
..
7979-0 BALASKOVIC Tom2436:19
36:19
..
8086▲60 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic37:24
37:24
..
8176▼50 SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus37:35
37:35
..
8277▼50 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb38:55
38:55
..
8382▼10 GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus25AKROS - Thömus39:19
39:19
..
8484-0 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy44:03
44:03
..
8588▲30 GAGNAIRE Thibaut2044:24
44:24
..
8683▼30 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus44:32
44:32
..
8785▼20 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb44:41
44:41
..
8887▼10 AUBERT Rémi2351:08
51:08
..
8989-0 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane22,,
51:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal51+1
210▲80 FINÉ Eddy2145+25
32▼10 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir45-
43▼10 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic41-
54▼10 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane41-
65▼10 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic40-
76▼10 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic30-
87▼10 BELLICAUD Jeremy2125-
98▼10 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb25-
109▼10 CARR Simon2020-
11-0 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir20+20
12-0 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic15+15
1318▲50 CAMPISTROUS Romain2612+10
1411▼30 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément2110-
1512▼30 GEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
1613▼30 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic8-
1714▼30 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8-
18-0 RONDEAU Fabien228+8
1915▼40 DOLEATTO Aurélien226-
20-0 MORENO Adrià276+6
2116▼50 PRODHOMME Nicolas224-
2217▼50 MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane4-
23-0 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers3+3
2419▼50 SYLVESTRE Yolan252-
2520▼50 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲20 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément218:57:57
22-0 CARR Simon200:04
0:04
31▼20 BELLICAUD Jeremy210:05
0:05
44-0 DOLEATTO Aurélien220:24
0:24
55-0 PRODHOMME Nicolas220:37
0:37
68▲20 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:13
1:13
76▼10 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus1:19
1:19
87▼10 LEBRETON Jacques201:23
1:23
99-0 DEVAUX Thomas221:47
1:47
1011▲10 MEREDITH Charlie211:53
1:53
1110▼10 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb1:56
1:56
1212-0 FINÉ Eddy2111:15
11:15
1316▲30 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb16:39
16:39
1414-0 DIDIER Clément2017:26
17:26
1513▼20 DELETTRE Alexandre2120:14
20:14
1615▼10 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers20:31
20:31
1718▲10 RONDEAU Fabien2221:04
21:04
1820▲20 COMBES Simon2123:40
23:40
1917▼20 MONTAUBAN Jeremy2027:01
27:01
2022▲20 BOILEAU Leo2127:10
27:10
2119▼20 DELPHIS Thomas2028:36
28:36
2221▼10 CHARRIN Aloïs1829:27
29:27
2327▲40 CONTER Ken2029:29
29:29
2423▼10 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb31:23
31:23
2528▲30 PRUNET Antoine1933:27
33:27
2624▼20 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb34:02
34:02
2729▲20 DEBEIR ArnoPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal34:11
34:11
2833▲50 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic35:26
35:26
2925▼40 SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus35:37
35:37
3026▼40 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb36:57
36:57
3131-0 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy42:05
42:05
3234▲20 GAGNAIRE Thibaut2042:26
42:26
3330▼30 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus42:34
42:34
3432▼20 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb42:43
42:43
3535-0 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane2249:10
49:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic18-
22-0 HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane13-
33-0 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir13-
44-0 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers10-
55-0 BELLICAUD Jeremy219-
6-0 RONDEAU Fabien228+8
76▼10 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8-
87▼10 AUBERT Rémi237-
98▼10 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6-
109▼10 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir5-
1110▼10 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
12-0 SCHINNAGEL JohannesMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers5+5
13-0 FINÉ Eddy213+3
14-0 MORENO Adrià272+2
1511▼40 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy2-
1612▼40 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1-
1713▼40 CARR Simon201-
1814▼40 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane23Team BridgeLane1-
19-0 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Vorarlberg SanticCT 26:54:10
23▲1 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB0:47
0:47
44- CC EtupesCLUB3:26
3:26
55- Team BridgeLaneCT4:54
4:54
66- Ec St Etienne Loire8:27
8:27
78▲1 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT19:05
19:05
87▼1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais19:33
19:33
9- C'Chartres Cyclisme22:29
22:29
1011▲1 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB23:16
23:16
119▼2 Joker Fuel of NorwayCT27:00
27:00
1210▼2 Maloja PushbikersCT29:11
29:11
1315▲2 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT32:43
32:43
1414- Cr4C Roanne32:55
32:55
1513▼2 AKROS - ThömusCT38:49
38:49
1616- Development Team SunwebCT47:18
47:18
1717- Swiss Racing AcademyCT57:21
57:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile