2020
2018
»
«

2019»41st Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bessans  ›  Saint-Martin-la-Porte   (75k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+13:13 Finé Eddy 21751:41:161:41:16
247+20:21 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir32,,0:00
361+25:52 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic11,,0:00
410+2:30 Campistrous Romain 260:040:04
553+23:02 Rondeau Fabien 220:080:08
614+3:08 Moreno Adrià 27,,0:08
743+17:32 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:08
84+1:52 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal0:470:47
931+7:30 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:47
1012+2:53 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:47
1116+3:17 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:47
1215+3:11 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:47
135+1:58 Champoussin Clément 21,,0:47
142+0:15 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:47
1511+2:35 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:47
161+0:00 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:47
1713+3:01 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:47
1832+7:49 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:560:56
198+2:14 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:56
203+1:48 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:56
219+2:22 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,0:56
226+2:02 Carr Simon 20,,0:56
2333+7:53 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1:001:00
2417+3:17 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:031:03
2539+14:42 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,1:03
2618+3:21 Lebreton Jacques 201:051:05
277+2:03 Bellicaud Jeremy 21,,1:05
2854+23:55 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
2923+3:51 Meredith Charlie 21,,1:05
3024+3:53 Richard Louis 231:091:09
3122+3:49 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:09
3221+3:48 Quemere Tao 29,,1:09
3319+3:23 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,1:09
3455+24:05 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:111:11
3544+18:37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:131:13
3620+3:45 Devaux Thomas 22,,1:13
3728+4:36 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:151:15
3869+31:27 Conter Ken 20,,1:15
3925+3:54 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:181:18
4034+8:35 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:18
4129+4:39 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus1:231:23
4240+14:49 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1:301:30
4380+37:24 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1:361:36
4456+24:30 Bussard Dimitri 22,,1:36
4527+4:26 Jamet Alexandre 26,,1:36
4636+12:12 Philibert Aurelien 23,,1:36
4730+7:26 Rosier Romain 23,,1:36
4837+12:27 Chatelus Axel 23,,1:36
4935+9:21 Finé Gabin 221:421:42
5058+24:51 Castellarnau Florent 251:571:57
5157+24:47 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy1:581:58
5242+16:46 Reifler Arnold 222:052:05
5385+44:24 Gagnaire Thibaut 202:092:09
5449+22:06 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal2:132:13
5526+4:18 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,2:13
5660+25:38 Combes Simon 212:442:44
5775+35:25 Prunet Antoine 195:095:09
5865+29:08 Boileau Leo 215:145:14
5963+27:26 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir5:325:32
6078+36:09 Debeir ArnoPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 19Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal5:485:48
6174+35:09 Sylvestre Yolan 25,,5:48
6241+16:10 Bennett Stefan 27,,5:48
6366+29:42 Dury Aymeric 23,,5:48
6479+36:19 Balaskovic Tom 246:056:05
6564+28:59 Montauban Jeremy 20,,6:05
6645+19:24 Didier Clément 20,,6:05
6750+22:07 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway7:407:40
6859+25:09 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,7:40
6968+31:25 Charrin Aloïs 18,,7:40
7067+30:34 Delphis Thomas 20,,7:40
7177+36:00 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb8:068:06
7281+37:35 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,8:06
7373+33:21 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb8:538:53
7482+38:55 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,8:53
7588+51:08 Aubert Rémi 23,,8:53
7687+44:41 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,8:53
7789+51:08 Mérignat Sofiane 22,,8:53
7848+20:23 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,8:53
7952+22:29 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,8:53
8051+22:12 Delettre Alexandre 21,,8:53
8184+44:03 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,8:53
8283+39:19 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,8:53
8370+31:47 Meyer Robin 23,,8:53
8472+32:15 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:53
8571+31:47 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,8:53
8646+20:16 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,8:53
8762+26:17 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:53
8886+44:32 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus11:4411:44
8976+35:52 Arnaud Vincent 2712:5812:58
DNF+ -8:55:59 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic18:55:598:55:59..
22- Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:150:15..
33- Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir1:481:48..
45▲1 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1:521:52..
57▲2 Champoussin Clément 211:581:58..
66- Carr Simon 202:022:02..
74▼3 Bellicaud Jeremy 212:032:03..
88- Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:142:14..
99- Doleatto Aurélien 222:222:22..
1018▲8 Campistrous Romain 262:302:30..
1110▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 222:352:35..
1212- Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane2:532:53..
1313- Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir3:013:01..
1427▲13 Moreno Adrià 273:083:08..
1517▲2 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal3:113:11..
1619▲3 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway3:173:17..
1715▼2 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:17..
1816▼2 Lebreton Jacques 203:213:21..
1914▼5 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers3:233:23..
2020- Devaux Thomas 223:453:45..
2122▲1 Quemere Tao 293:483:48..
2223▲1 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic3:493:49..
2325▲2 Meredith Charlie 213:513:51..
2424- Richard Louis 233:533:53..
2521▼4 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:543:54..
2611▼15 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4:184:18..
2726▼1 Jamet Alexandre 264:264:26..
2829▲1 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4:364:36..
2928▼1 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus4:394:39..
3030- Rosier Romain 237:267:26..
3131- Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic7:307:30..
3232- Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway7:497:49..
3333- Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7:537:53..
3434- Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic8:358:35..
3535- Finé Gabin 229:219:21..
3637▲1 Philibert Aurelien 2312:1212:12..
3738▲1 Chatelus Axel 2312:2712:27..
3841▲3 Finé Eddy 2113:1313:13..
3946▲7 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy14:4214:42..
4042▲2 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane14:4914:49..
4136▼5 Bennett Stefan 2716:1016:10..
4248▲6 Reifler Arnold 2216:4616:46..
4350▲7 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers17:3217:32..
4449▲5 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb18:3718:37..
4544▼1 Didier Clément 2019:2419:24..
4639▼7 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers20:1620:16..
4754▲7 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:2120:21..
4840▼8 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers20:2320:23..
4953▲4 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal22:0622:06..
5047▼3 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway22:0722:07..
5143▼8 Delettre Alexandre 2122:1222:12..
5245▼7 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers22:2922:29..
5362▲9 Rondeau Fabien 2223:0223:02..
5457▲3 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic23:5523:55..
5561▲6 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy24:0524:05..
5663▲7 Bussard Dimitri 2224:3024:30..
5756▼1 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy24:4724:47..
5860▲2 Castellarnau Florent 2524:5124:51..
5952▼7 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway25:0925:09..
6066▲6 Combes Simon 2125:3825:38..
6173▲12 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic25:5225:52..
6251▼11 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic26:1726:17..
6355▼8 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir27:2627:26..
6459▼5 Montauban Jeremy 2028:5928:59..
6571▲6 Boileau Leo 2129:0829:08..
6670▲4 Dury Aymeric 2329:4229:42..
6765▼2 Delphis Thomas 2030:3430:34..
6869▲1 Charrin Aloïs 1831:2531:25..
6978▲9 Conter Ken 2031:2731:27..
7058▼12 Meyer Robin 2331:4731:47..
7164▼7 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,31:47..
7268▼4 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic32:1532:15..
7372▼1 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb33:2133:21..
7475▲1 Sylvestre Yolan 2535:0935:09..
7580▲5 Prunet Antoine 1935:2535:25..
7667▼9 Arnaud Vincent 2735:5235:52..
7774▼3 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb36:0036:00..
7881▲3 Debeir ArnoPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 19Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal36:0936:09..
7979- Balaskovic Tom 2436:1936:19..
8086▲6 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic37:2437:24..
8176▼5 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus37:3537:35..
8277▼5 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb38:5538:55..
8382▼1 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus39:1939:19..
8484- Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy44:0344:03..
8588▲3 Gagnaire Thibaut 2044:2444:24..
8683▼3 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus44:3244:32..
8785▼2 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb44:4144:41..
8887▼1 Aubert Rémi 2351:0851:08..
8989- Mérignat Sofiane 22,,51:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal51+1
210▲8 Finé Eddy 2145+25
32▼1 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir45-
43▼1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic41-
54▼1 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane41-
65▼1 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic40-
76▼1 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic30-
87▼1 Bellicaud Jeremy 2125-
98▼1 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25-
109▼1 Carr Simon 2020-
11- Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20+20
12- Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic15+15
1318▲5 Campistrous Romain 2612+10
1411▼3 Champoussin Clément 2110-
1512▼3 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
1613▼3 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic8-
1714▼3 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8-
18- Rondeau Fabien 228+8
1915▼4 Doleatto Aurélien 226-
20- Moreno Adrià 276+6
2116▼5 Prodhomme Nicolas 224-
2217▼5 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane4-
23- Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers3+3
2419▼5 Sylvestre Yolan 252-
2520▼5 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲25+1:58 Champoussin Clément 218:57:578:57:57
22-6+2:02 Carr Simon 200:040:04
31▼27+2:03 Bellicaud Jeremy 210:050:05
44-9+2:22 Doleatto Aurélien 220:240:24
55-11+2:35 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:370:37
68▲215+3:11 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1:131:13
76▼117+3:17 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:191:19
87▼118+3:21 Lebreton Jacques 201:231:23
99-20+3:45 Devaux Thomas 221:471:47
1011▲123+3:51 Meredith Charlie 211:531:53
1110▼125+3:54 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:561:56
1212-38+13:13 Finé Eddy 2111:1511:15
1316▲344+18:37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb16:3916:39
1414-45+19:24 Didier Clément 2017:2617:26
1513▼251+22:12 Delettre Alexandre 2120:1420:14
1615▼152+22:29 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers20:3120:31
1718▲153+23:02 Rondeau Fabien 2221:0421:04
1820▲260+25:38 Combes Simon 2123:4023:40
1917▼264+28:59 Montauban Jeremy 2027:0127:01
2022▲265+29:08 Boileau Leo 2127:1027:10
2119▼267+30:34 Delphis Thomas 2028:3628:36
2221▼168+31:25 Charrin Aloïs 1829:2729:27
2327▲469+31:27 Conter Ken 2029:2929:29
2423▼173+33:21 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb31:2331:23
2528▲375+35:25 Prunet Antoine 1933:2733:27
2624▼277+36:00 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb34:0234:02
2729▲278+36:09 Debeir ArnoPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 19Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal34:1134:11
2833▲580+37:24 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic35:2635:26
2925▼481+37:35 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus35:3735:37
3026▼482+38:55 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb36:5736:57
3131-84+44:03 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy42:0542:05
3234▲285+44:24 Gagnaire Thibaut 2042:2642:26
3330▼386+44:32 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus42:3442:34
3432▼287+44:41 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb42:4342:43
3535-89+51:08 Mérignat Sofiane 2249:1049:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic18-
22- Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane13-
33- Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir13-
44- Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers10-
55- Bellicaud Jeremy 219-
6- Rondeau Fabien 228+8
76▼1 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8-
87▼1 Aubert Rémi 237-
98▼1 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal6-
109▼1 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir5-
1110▼1 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
12- Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers5+5
13- Finé Eddy 213+3
14- Moreno Adrià 272+2
1511▼4 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2-
1612▼4 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1-
1713▼4 Carr Simon 201-
1814▼4 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane1-
19- Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic  26:54:10 26:54:10
23▲1 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:470:47
44- CC Etupes  3:263:26
55- Team BridgeLane 4:544:54
66- Ec St Etienne Loire 8:278:27
78▲1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 19:0519:05
87▼1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 19:3319:33
9- C'Chartres Cyclisme 22:2922:29
1011▲1 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23:1623:16
119▼2 Joker Fuel of Norway 27:0027:00
1210▼2 Maloja Pushbikers 29:1129:11
1315▲2 Team Arkéa Samsic 32:4332:43
1414- Cr4C Roanne 32:5532:55
1513▼2 AKROS - Thömus 38:4938:49
1616- Development Team Sunweb 47:1847:18
1717- Swiss Racing Academy 57:2157:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc logoDate: 22nd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.437 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: BessansSaint-Martin-la-Porte

Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourdesavoiemontblanc/
twitter.com/TourSavoieMB
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com

Race ranking position
250th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.