The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | +13:13 | - | Classic | 21 | 7 | 5 | 1:41:16 | ||||
2 | 47 | +20:21 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 61 | +25:52 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +2:30 | - | Climber | 26 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||||
5 | 53 | +23:02 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||||
6 | 14 | +3:08 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:08 | ||||||
7 | 43 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:08 | ||||
8 | 4 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
9 | 31 | +7:30 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:47 | ||||
10 | 12 | +2:53 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:47 | ||||
11 | 16 | +3:17 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:47 | ||||
12 | 15 | +3:11 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:47 | ||||
13 | 5 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:47 | ||||||
14 | 2 | +0:15 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:47 | ||||
15 | 11 | +2:35 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:47 | ||||||
16 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:47 | ||||
17 | 13 | +3:01 | - | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:47 | ||||
18 | 32 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
19 | 8 | +2:14 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:56 | ||||
20 | 3 | +1:48 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:56 | ||||
21 | 9 | +2:22 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
22 | 6 | +2:02 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
23 | 33 | +7:53 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
24 | 17 | +3:17 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
25 | 39 | +14:42 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 1:03 | ||||
26 | 18 | +3:21 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||||
27 | 7 | +2:03 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
28 | 54 | +23:55 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:05 | ||||
29 | 23 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
30 | 24 | +3:53 | - | Climber | 23 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
31 | 22 | +3:49 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:09 | ||||
32 | 21 | +3:48 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 1:09 | ||||||
33 | 19 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:09 | ||||
34 | 55 | +24:05 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
35 | 44 | +18:37 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
36 | 20 | +3:45 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 1:13 | ||||||
37 | 28 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
38 | 69 | +31:27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:15 | ||||||
39 | 25 | +3:54 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
40 | 34 | +8:35 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:18 | ||||
41 | 29 | +4:39 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
42 | 40 | +14:49 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
43 | 80 | +37:24 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
44 | 56 | +24:30 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
45 | 27 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
46 | 36 | +12:12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
47 | 30 | +7:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
48 | 37 | +12:27 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
49 | 35 | +9:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:42 1:42 | ||||||
50 | 58 | +24:51 | - | Climber | 25 | 1:57 1:57 | ||||||
51 | 57 | +24:47 | - | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
52 | 42 | +16:46 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:05 2:05 | ||||||
53 | 85 | +44:24 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:09 2:09 | ||||||
54 | 49 | +22:06 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
55 | 26 | +4:18 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 2:13 | ||||
56 | 60 | +25:38 | - | TT | 21 | 2:44 2:44 | ||||||
57 | 75 | +35:25 | - | TT | 19 | 5:09 5:09 | ||||||
58 | 65 | +29:08 | - | Climber | 21 | 5:14 5:14 | ||||||
59 | 63 | +27:26 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
60 | 78 | +36:09 | - | Sprint | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
61 | 74 | +35:09 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:48 | ||||||
62 | 41 | +16:10 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 5:48 | ||||||
63 | 66 | +29:42 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 5:48 | ||||||
64 | 79 | +36:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:05 6:05 | ||||||
65 | 64 | +28:59 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:05 | ||||||
66 | 45 | +19:24 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:05 | ||||||
67 | 50 | +22:07 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
68 | 59 | +25:09 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 7:40 | ||||
69 | 68 | +31:25 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
70 | 67 | +30:34 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
71 | 77 | +36:00 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
72 | 81 | +37:35 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 8:06 | ||||
73 | 73 | +33:21 | - | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
74 | 82 | +38:55 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 8:53 | ||||
75 | 88 | +51:08 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
76 | 87 | +44:41 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 8:53 | ||||
77 | 89 | +51:08 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
78 | 48 | +20:23 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 8:53 | ||||
79 | 52 | +22:29 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 8:53 | ||||
80 | 51 | +22:12 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
81 | 84 | +44:03 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 8:53 | ||||
82 | 83 | +39:19 | - | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 8:53 | ||||
83 | 70 | +31:47 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
84 | 72 | +32:15 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 8:53 | ||||
85 | 71 | +31:47 | - | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 8:53 | ||||
86 | 46 | +20:16 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 8:53 | ||||
87 | 62 | +26:17 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 8:53 | ||||
88 | 86 | +44:32 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
89 | 76 | +35:52 | - | TT | 27 | 12:58 12:58 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | 8:55:59 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 26 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 27 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 29 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
26 | 11 | ▼15 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | GC | 23 | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 27 | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 22 | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |||||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 21 | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | GC | 22 | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 25 | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||||
59 | 52 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 28:59 28:59 | .. | |||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 21 | 29:08 29:08 | .. | |||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 23 | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:34 30:34 | .. | |||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |||||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | 31:27 31:27 | .. | |||||
70 | 58 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 23 | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |||||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | - | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 31:47 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | - | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |||||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | 35:25 35:25 | .. | |||||
76 | 67 | ▼9 | - | TT | 27 | 35:52 35:52 | .. | |||||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 36:00 36:00 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Climber | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 36:09 36:09 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 37:24 37:24 | .. | |||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 38:55 38:55 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | 39:19 39:19 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 44:03 44:03 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 44:24 44:24 | .. | |||||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 44:32 44:32 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 44:41 44:41 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | - | GC | 23 | 51:08 51:08 | .. | |||||
89 | 89 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 51:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 51 | +1 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 21 | 45 | +25 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 45 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 41 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 41 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 40 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 21 | 25 | - | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 25 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 20 | - | |||
11 | - | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 20 | +20 | ||
12 | - | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15 | +15 | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 26 | 12 | +10 | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 21 | 10 | - | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +8 | ||||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 22 | 6 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Climber | 27 | 6 | +6 | ||||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 22 | 4 | - | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | - | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 8:57:57 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | 20 | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 18 | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 31:23 31:23 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 19 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 34:11 34:11 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 35:26 35:26 | .. | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 35:37 35:37 | .. | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 36:57 36:57 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 42:05 42:05 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 42:26 42:26 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | - | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 42:34 42:34 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 42:43 42:43 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | - | GC | 22 | 49:10 49:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 13 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 13 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 9 | - | |||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +8 | ||||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | GC | 23 | 7 | - | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 6 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
14 | - | - | Climber | 27 | 2 | +2 | ||||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | - | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | - | |
19 | - | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 26:54:10 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | CC Étupes | CLUB | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team BridgeLane | CT | 4:54 4:54 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 8:27 8:27 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 19:05 19:05 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
9 | - | C'Chartres Cyclisme | CLUB | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 23:16 23:16 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Joker Fuel of Norway | CT | 27:00 27:00 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 29:11 29:11 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 32:43 32:43 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 32:55 32:55 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 38:49 38:49 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 47:18 47:18 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | 57:21 57:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.437 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:75 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:79
- Vert. meters:849
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: