2020
2018
»
«

2019»41st Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

2019  Stage 5  »  La Chambre  ›  Saint-François-Longchamp   (134.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane754:29:514:29:51
22+6:00 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir322:302:30
33+6:00 Bellicaud Jeremy 2111,,2:30
435+51:59 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,2:30
54+6:44 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane2:442:44
66+8:05 Prodhomme Nicolas 223:243:24
78+12:09 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers3:443:44
85+7:04 Doleatto Aurélien 223:493:49
99+12:10 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:115:11
107+8:47 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic5:405:40
1122+31:22 Devaux Thomas 226:006:00
1213+17:49 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic7:157:15
1318+20:43 Quemere Tao 298:038:03
1411+14:14 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus8:088:08
1520+23:13 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus9:429:42
1610+13:47 Carr Simon 2010:3410:34
1732+48:24 Rondeau Fabien 2211:0211:02
1825+34:01 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane11:0911:09
1917+20:30 Meredith Charlie 2111:1311:13
2030+43:45 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers11:1711:17
2112+17:36 Moreno Adria 2711:3111:31
2214+18:07 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway12:1112:11
2315+19:31 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic12:2012:20
2428+36:48 Finé Gabin 2213:0713:07
2521+25:30 Richard Louis 2315:0115:01
2616+19:49 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal15:2015:20
2719+21:03 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir16:2116:21
2827+36:01 Rosier Romain 2317:1317:13
2934+50:19 Castellarnau Florent 25,,17:13
3031+48:19 Didier Clément 2017:3317:33
3139+52:56 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy18:0218:02
3238+52:51 Bussard Dimitri 2219:4119:41
3343+59:43 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:0020:00
3423+33:31 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic20:3320:33
3544+1:00:00 Combes Simon 2123:0323:03
3646+1:03:21 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic24:2824:28
3740+53:10 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:28
3829+39:58 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:28
3949+1:06:37 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:28
4036+52:04 Finé Eddy 21,,24:28
4145+1:02:06 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:28
4224+33:52 Jamet Alexandre 26,,24:28
4341+56:33 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb24:3324:33
4456+1:20:39 Meyer Robin 2326:1626:16
4548+1:06:23 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers27:0427:04
4653+1:12:23 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic28:3928:39
4726+34:21 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic28:5028:50
4857+1:31:06 Aubert Rémi 2329:2429:24
4933+48:36 Bennett Stefan 27,,29:24
5055+1:20:04 Conter Ken 2029:5929:59
5151+1:10:42 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy31:3531:35
5250+1:09:50 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers32:4732:47
5337+52:39 Philibert Aurelien 2333:1833:18
5442+59:01 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway33:4733:47
5554+1:12:37 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,33:47
5652+1:11:42 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers34:2934:29
5759+1:36:59 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb34:5334:53
5858+1:36:22 Gagnaire Thibaut 2037:3837:38
5947+1:05:42 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane38:5738:57
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Campistrous Romain 26--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Mérignat Sofiane 22--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Lebreton Jacques 20--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Champoussin Clément 21--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Montauban Jeremy 20--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Chatelus Axel 23--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Delettre Alexandre 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Charrin Aloïs 18--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Prunet Antoine 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Debeir ArnoPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 19Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Dury Aymeric 23--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Sylvestre Yolan 25--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Delphis Thomas 20--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Balaskovic Tom 24--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Reifler Arnold 22--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Arnaud Vincent 27--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic--
DNF+ - 14:59:16 Boileau Leo 21--
DNS+ - 14:59:16 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb--
DNS+ - 14:59:16 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal--
DNS+ - 14:59:16 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane4025 14:59:16 14:59:16..
26▲4 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir30186:006:00..
35▲2 Bellicaud Jeremy 212514,,6:00..
47▲3 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane20116:446:44..
54▼1 Doleatto Aurélien 221587:047:04..
68▲2 Prodhomme Nicolas 221068:058:05..
72▼5 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic548:478:47..
820▲12 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers3312:0912:09..
916▲7 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3212:1012:10..
103▼7 Carr Simon 203113:4713:47..
1114▲3 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14:1414:14..
1213▲1 Moreno Adria 2717:3617:36..
1323▲10 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic17:4917:49..
1412▼2 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway18:0718:07..
1518▲3 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic19:3119:31..
169▼7 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal19:4919:49..
1721▲4 Meredith Charlie 2120:3020:30..
1825▲7 Quemere Tao 2920:4320:43..
1910▼9 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir21:0321:03..
2027▲7 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus23:1323:13..
2124▲3 Richard Louis 2325:3025:30..
2239▲17 Devaux Thomas 2231:2231:22..
2326▲3 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic33:3133:31..
2422▼2 Jamet Alexandre 2633:5233:52..
2535▲10 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane34:0134:01..
2611▼15 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic34:2134:21..
2731▲4 Rosier Romain 2336:0136:01..
2836▲8 Finé Gabin 2236:4836:48..
2928▼1 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic39:5839:58..
3046▲16 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers43:4543:45..
3144▲13 Didier Clément 2048:1948:19..
3253▲21 Rondeau Fabien 2248:2448:24..
3332▼1 Bennett Stefan 2748:3648:36..
3447▲13 Castellarnau Florent 2550:1950:19..
3568▲33 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane51:5951:59..
3642▲6 Finé Eddy 2152:0452:04..
3733▼4 Philibert Aurelien 2352:3952:39..
3848▲10 Bussard Dimitri 2252:5152:51..
3949▲10 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy52:5652:56..
4043▲3 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic53:1053:10..
4145▲4 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb56:3356:33..
4238▼4 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway59:0159:01..
4359▲16 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal59:4359:43..
4450▲6 Combes Simon 211:00:001:00:00..
4554▲9 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:02:061:02:06..
4656▲10 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic1:03:211:03:21..
4740▼7 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1:05:421:05:42..
4858▲10 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:06:231:06:23..
4960▲11 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1:06:371:06:37..
5051▲1 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:09:501:09:50..
5157▲6 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy1:10:421:10:42..
5252- Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:11:421:11:42..
5362▲9 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:12:231:12:23..
5455▲1 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway1:12:371:12:37..
5572▲17 Conter Ken 201:20:041:20:04..
5675▲19 Meyer Robin 231:20:391:20:39..
5784▲27 Aubert Rémi 231:31:061:31:06..
5882▲24 Gagnaire Thibaut 201:36:221:36:22..
5985▲26 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:36:591:36:59..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane96+96
23▲1 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir70+70
38▲5 Bellicaud Jeremy 2151+51
41▼3 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal51+51
52▼3 Finé Eddy 2145+45
64▼2 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic41+41
76▼1 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic32+32
87▼1 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic30+30
916▲7 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic29+29
1010- Carr Simon 2028+28
1119▲8 Doleatto Aurélien 2225+25
129▼3 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25+25
1325▲12 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane21+21
1411▼3 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20+20
15- Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane15+15
1612▼4 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic15+15
1715▼2 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic10+10
1818- Rondeau Fabien 228+8
19- Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers6+6
2020- Moreno Adria 276+6
2121- Prodhomme Nicolas 225+5
2222- Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane4+4
23- Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir3+3
2423▼1 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers3+3
25- Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲23+6:00 Bellicaud Jeremy 21 15:05:16 15:05:16
24▲25+7:04 Doleatto Aurélien 221:041:04
35▲26+8:05 Prodhomme Nicolas 222:052:05
411▲79+12:10 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:106:10
52▼310+13:47 Carr Simon 207:477:47
67▲111+14:14 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus8:148:14
710▲317+20:30 Meredith Charlie 2114:3014:30
89▲122+31:22 Devaux Thomas 2225:2225:22
914▲531+48:19 Didier Clément 2042:1942:19
1017▲732+48:24 Rondeau Fabien 2242:2442:24
1112▲136+52:04 Finé Eddy 2146:0446:04
1213▲141+56:33 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb50:3350:33
1318▲544+1:00:00 Combes Simon 2154:0054:00
1416▲248+1:06:23 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:00:231:00:23
1523▲855+1:20:04 Conter Ken 201:14:041:14:04
1632▲1658+1:36:22 Gagnaire Thibaut 201:30:221:30:22
1734▲1759+1:36:59 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:30:591:30:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane46+46
212▲10 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers21+21
35▲2 Bellicaud Jeremy 2119+19
4- Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir18+18
51▼4 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic18+18
610▲4 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir16+16
73▼4 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir13+13
84▼4 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers10+10
96▼3 Rondeau Fabien 228+8
107▼3 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8+8
1118▲7 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane8+8
128▼4 Aubert Rémi 237+7
13- Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
14- Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway5+5
1511▼4 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
16- Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane5+5
17- Prodhomme Nicolas 224+4
18- Doleatto Aurélien 223+3
1913▼6 Finé Eddy 213+3
20- Bussard Dimitri 223+3
2117▼4 Carr Simon 202+2
2214▼8 Moreno Adria 272+2
2316▼7 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1+1
24- Richard Louis 231+1
2519▼6 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
15▲4 Team BridgeLane  45:27:13 45:27:13
24▲2 CC Etupes  9:569:56
31▼2 Team Vorarlberg Santic 25:1225:12
42▼2 Avc Aix-en-provence 25:3725:37
57▲2 Amore & Vita - Prodir 57:2757:27
610▲4 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 57:5557:55
78▲1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 1:15:501:15:50
86▼2 Ec St Etienne Loire 1:16:191:16:19
913▲4 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:19:291:19:29
1012▲2 Maloja Pushbikers 1:24:551:24:55
1114▲3 Cr4C Roanne 1:35:521:35:52
1211▼1 Joker Fuel of Norway 1:57:181:57:18
1316▲3 Development Team Sunweb 2:02:362:02:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc logoDate: 23rd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 29.972 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: La ChambreSaint-François-Longchamp

Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Race ranking position
250th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.