The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 7 | 5 | 4:29:51 | |
2 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3 | 2 | 2:30 2:30 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 2:30 | |||
4 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 2:30 | |||
5 | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 2:44 2:44 | |||
6 | 3:24 3:24 | |||||
7 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:44 3:44 | |||
8 | 3:49 3:49 | |||||
9 | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 5:11 5:11 | |||
10 | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:40 5:40 | |||
11 | 6:00 6:00 | |||||
12 | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:15 7:15 | |||
13 | 8:03 8:03 | |||||
14 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 8:08 8:08 | |||
15 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 9:42 9:42 | |||
16 | 10:34 10:34 | |||||
17 | 11:02 11:02 | |||||
18 | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 11:09 11:09 | |||
19 | 11:13 11:13 | |||||
20 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 11:17 11:17 | |||
21 | 11:31 11:31 | |||||
22 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 12:11 12:11 | |||
23 | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12:20 12:20 | |||
24 | 13:07 13:07 | |||||
25 | 15:01 15:01 | |||||
26 | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 15:20 15:20 | |||
27 | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 16:21 16:21 | |||
28 | 17:13 17:13 | |||||
29 | ,, 17:13 | |||||
30 | 17:33 17:33 | |||||
31 | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 18:02 18:02 | |||
32 | 19:41 19:41 | |||||
33 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20:00 20:00 | |||
34 | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20:33 20:33 | |||
35 | 23:03 23:03 | |||||
36 | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:28 24:28 | |||
37 | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 24:28 | |||
38 | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 24:28 | |||
39 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 24:28 | |||
40 | ,, 24:28 | |||||
41 | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 24:28 | |||
42 | ,, 24:28 | |||||
43 | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 24:33 24:33 | |||
44 | 26:16 26:16 | |||||
45 | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 27:04 27:04 | |||
46 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28:39 28:39 | |||
47 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28:50 28:50 | |||
48 | 29:24 29:24 | |||||
49 | ,, 29:24 | |||||
50 | 29:59 29:59 | |||||
51 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 31:35 31:35 | |||
52 | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 32:47 32:47 | |||
53 | 33:18 33:18 | |||||
54 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 33:47 33:47 | |||
55 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 33:47 | |||
56 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 34:29 34:29 | |||
57 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 34:53 34:53 | |||
58 | 37:38 37:38 | |||||
59 | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 38:57 38:57 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | - | |||
DNF | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNF | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | - | |||
DNF | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | |||
DNF | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - | |||
DNS | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNS | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | - | |||
DNS | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:29.972 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:426
- Vert. meters:4414
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: