1 8 +3:26 171
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 7 5 2:51:19
2 3 +2:55 33
GC 28 Rally Cycling 3 2 0:15 0:15
3 12 +3:45 174
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 1 ,, 0:15
4 5 +3:06 45
Climber 33 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 0:15
5 4 +2:59 102
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
6 6 +3:12 76
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:21 0:21
7 14 +3:53 104
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:21
8 13 +3:53 133
Climber 28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:21
9 7 +3:14 72
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:23 0:23
10 15 +3:55 81
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:23
11 23 +4:34 56
Climber 25 Bahrain Cycling Academy 0:38 0:38
12 16 +4:10 141
Classic 27 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:38
13 9 +3:29 5
Climber 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:38
14 17 +4:10 134
Climber 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:38
15 18 +4:10 143
Climber 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:38
16 10 +3:29 105
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:38
17 21 +4:10 122
Classic 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:38
18 20 +4:10 75
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:38
19 11 +3:29 82
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:38
20 19 +4:10 84
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:38
21 22 +4:25 106
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:53 0:53
22 27 +5:13 152
Climber 28 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1:18 1:18
23 31 +6:19 52
GC 27 Bahrain Cycling Academy 1:19 1:19
24 36 +6:33 116
GC 20 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 1:33 1:33
25 24 +5:13 65
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:41 1:41
26 25 +5:13 41
GC 21 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 1:41
27 28 +5:13 146
GC 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 1:41
28 26 +5:13 142
Climber 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 1:41
29 38 +6:41 114
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:41
30 1 +0:00 144
GC 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1:43 1:43
31 29 +5:53 103
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:57 1:57
32 32 +6:23 185
Classic 22 Development Team Sunweb 2:29 2:29
33 37 +6:35 13
Sprint 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 2:39 2:39
34 30 +6:11 91
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:39
35 35 +6:24 135
Climber 30 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:52 2:52
36 42 +8:50 155
Sprint 28 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 2:52
37 33 +6:24 126
TT 28 CC Étupes ,, 2:52
38 39 +6:48 151
GC 28 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 2:52
39 34 +6:24 101
GC 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:52
40 2 +1:14 96
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy 3:05 3:05
41 40 +7:16 1
Classic 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:20 3:20
42 41 +8:28 85
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 4:32 4:32
43 48 +15:42 113
Classic 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 4:56 4:56
44 49 +16:22 3
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic 5:36 5:36
45 47 +14:36 112
Classic 23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 7:42 7:42
46 50 +17:33 86
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 7:42
47 44 +13:30 136
Climber 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 8:30 8:30
48 46 +14:28 125
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 8:30
49 43 +12:02 132
Classic 24 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 8:30
50 52 +18:33 181
GC 18 Development Team Sunweb 8:42 8:42
51 55 +19:15 31
GC 29 Rally Cycling 9:24 9:24
52 56 +19:15 35
Classic 22 Rally Cycling ,, 9:24
53 45 +14:17 145
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10:45 10:45
54 62 +21:36 124
Sprint 20 CC Étupes 14:41 14:41
55 63 +21:36 66
Climber 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 14:41
56 53 +18:37 71
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 14:41
57 64 +21:38 2
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 14:41
58 77 +27:18 164
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 14:41
59 58 +20:39 111
Climber 23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 14:41
60 51 +18:13 115
Climber 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 14:41
61 54 +18:37 73
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 14:41
62 69 +24:39 54
TT 22 Bahrain Cycling Academy 14:48 14:48
63 78 +27:25 123
Climber 19 CC Étupes ,, 14:48
64 57 +20:19 83
Sprint 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 16:23 16:23
65 76 +27:09 93
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 16:23
66 67 +22:32 186
GC 18 Development Team Sunweb 17:32 17:32
67 79 +28:18 175
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 17:32
68 70 +25:14 165
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:32
69 68 +23:30 184
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 17:32
70 61 +21:28 176
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 17:32
71 86 +30:45 183
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb 18:08 18:08
72 85 +29:53 163
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy 19:07 19:07
73 84 +29:53 161
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:07
74 88 +31:35 131
Sprint 24 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 20:49 20:49
75 92 +33:26 182
TT 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 20:49
76 74 +26:09 64
Climber 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence 21:09 21:09
77 90 +32:07 173
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 21:21 21:21
78 94 +34:24 14
Climber 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 21:47 21:47
79 60 +20:53 11
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 21:47
80 66 +21:59 32
Classic 22 Rally Cycling ,, 21:47
81 102 +42:46 162
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:47
82 96 +34:24 44
TT 29 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 21:47
83 89 +31:38 15
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 21:47
84 91 +32:33 121
GC 24 CC Étupes ,, 21:47
85 95 +34:24 95
Climber 25 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 21:47
86 101 +39:15 62
GC 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 21:47
87 97 +34:24 92
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 21:47
88 75 +26:47 166
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:47
89 59 +20:52 153
Climber 27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 21:47
90 82 +29:29 154
Sprint 25 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 21:47
91 99 +37:38 53
Sprint 28 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 21:47
92 87 +31:11 74
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 21:47
93 71 +25:19 42
GC 31 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 21:47
94 72 +25:43 172
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 21:47
95 80 +28:44 63
GC 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 21:47
96 81 +28:44 12
Climber 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 21:47
97 73 +25:43 61
Climber 28 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 21:47
98 65 +21:51 156
Sprint 27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 21:47
99 83 +29:42 46
Sprint 33 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 22:00 22:00
100 100 +37:51 6
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 22:00
101 93 +33:35 51
Classic 21 Bahrain Cycling Academy 22:49 22:49
102 98 +35:47 43
Classic 24 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 23:10 23:10
DNF 4
Classic 19 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 34
Sprint 22 Rally Cycling -
DNF 16
GC 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 55
TT 27 Bahrain Cycling Academy -