The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | +3:26 | 171 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7 | 5 | 2:51:19 | ||
2 | 3 | +2:55 | 33 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:15 0:15 | ||
3 | 12 | +3:45 | 174 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:15 | ||
4 | 5 | +3:06 | 45 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:15 | ||||
5 | 4 | +2:59 | 102 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:15 | ||||
6 | 6 | +3:12 | 76 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
7 | 14 | +3:53 | 104 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | ||||
8 | 13 | +3:53 | 133 | Climber | MORENO Adrià VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 28 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:21 | ||||
9 | 7 | +3:14 | 72 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
10 | 15 | +3:55 | 81 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:23 | ||||
11 | 23 | +4:34 | 56 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 25 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
12 | 16 | +4:10 | 141 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 27 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:38 | ||||
13 | 9 | +3:29 | 5 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:38 | ||||
14 | 17 | +4:10 | 134 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:38 | ||||
15 | 18 | +4:10 | 143 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:38 | ||||
16 | 10 | +3:29 | 105 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:38 | ||||
17 | 21 | +4:10 | 122 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | ,, 0:38 | ||||
18 | 20 | +4:10 | 75 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:38 | ||||
19 | 11 | +3:29 | 82 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:38 | ||||
20 | 19 | +4:10 | 84 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:38 | ||||
21 | 22 | +4:25 | 106 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
22 | 27 | +5:13 | 152 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
23 | 31 | +6:19 | 52 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 27 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
24 | 36 | +6:33 | 116 | GC | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
25 | 24 | +5:13 | 65 | Sprint | MEYER Robin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 24 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
26 | 25 | +5:13 | 41 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 1:41 | ||||
27 | 28 | +5:13 | 146 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:41 | ||||
28 | 26 | +5:13 | 142 | Climber | DOLEATTO Aurélien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:41 | ||||
29 | 38 | +6:41 | 114 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:41 | ||||
30 | 1 | +0:00 | 144 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
31 | 29 | +5:53 | 103 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
32 | 32 | +6:23 | 185 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
33 | 37 | +6:35 | 13 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
34 | 30 | +6:11 | 91 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 2:39 | ||||
35 | 35 | +6:24 | 135 | Climber | QUEMERE Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 30 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
36 | 42 | +8:50 | 155 | Sprint | ORLHAC Boris Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 2:52 | ||||
37 | 33 | +6:24 | 126 | TT | VIENNET Emilien CC Étupes | 28 | CC Étupes | ,, 2:52 | ||||
38 | 39 | +6:48 | 151 | GC | CARISEY Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 2:52 | ||||
39 | 34 | +6:24 | 101 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:52 | ||||
40 | 2 | +1:14 | 96 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
41 | 40 | +7:16 | 1 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
42 | 41 | +8:28 | 85 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
43 | 48 | +15:42 | 113 | Classic | GAGNAIRE Thibaut EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
44 | 49 | +16:22 | 3 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
45 | 47 | +14:36 | 112 | Classic | DUJARDIN Sandy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
46 | 50 | +17:33 | 86 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 7:42 | ||||
47 | 44 | +13:30 | 136 | Climber | REIFLER Arnold VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 8:30 8:30 | ||||
48 | 46 | +14:28 | 125 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | ,, 8:30 | ||||
49 | 43 | +12:02 | 132 | Classic | JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 24 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 8:30 | ||||
50 | 52 | +18:33 | 181 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:42 8:42 | ||||
51 | 55 | +19:15 | 31 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
52 | 56 | +19:15 | 35 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 9:24 | ||||
53 | 45 | +14:17 | 145 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
54 | 62 | +21:36 | 124 | Sprint | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 14:41 14:41 | ||||
55 | 63 | +21:36 | 66 | Climber | SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 14:41 | ||||
56 | 53 | +18:37 | 71 | GC | BURKE Jack Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 14:41 | ||||
57 | 64 | +21:38 | 2 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 14:41 | ||||
58 | 77 | +27:18 | 164 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:41 | ||||
59 | 58 | +20:39 | 111 | Climber | BOILEAU Leo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 14:41 | ||||
60 | 51 | +18:13 | 115 | Climber | RICHARD Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 24 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 14:41 | ||||
61 | 54 | +18:37 | 73 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 14:41 | ||||
62 | 69 | +24:39 | 54 | TT | CASTELLANO Miguel Juan Bahrain Cycling Academy | 22 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 14:48 14:48 | ||||
63 | 78 | +27:25 | 123 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël CC Étupes | 19 | CC Étupes | ,, 14:48 | ||||
64 | 57 | +20:19 | 83 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
65 | 76 | +27:09 | 93 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 16:23 | ||||
66 | 67 | +22:32 | 186 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 17:32 17:32 | ||||
67 | 79 | +28:18 | 175 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 17:32 | ||||
68 | 70 | +25:14 | 165 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 17:32 | ||||
69 | 68 | +23:30 | 184 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 17:32 | ||||
70 | 61 | +21:28 | 176 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 17:32 | ||||
71 | 86 | +30:45 | 183 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:08 18:08 | ||||
72 | 85 | +29:53 | 163 | Classic | LEVI Eitan Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:07 19:07 | ||||
73 | 84 | +29:53 | 161 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 19:07 | ||||
74 | 88 | +31:35 | 131 | Sprint | CHATELUS Axel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 24 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 20:49 20:49 | ||||
75 | 92 | +33:26 | 182 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 20:49 | ||||
76 | 74 | +26:09 | 64 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 21:09 21:09 | ||||
77 | 90 | +32:07 | 173 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:21 21:21 | ||||
78 | 94 | +34:24 | 14 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21:47 21:47 | ||||
79 | 60 | +20:53 | 11 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 21:47 | ||||
80 | 66 | +21:59 | 32 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 21:47 | ||||
81 | 102 | +42:46 | 162 | Classic | LAHAV Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 21:47 | ||||
82 | 96 | +34:24 | 44 | TT | LE BON Johan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 21:47 | ||||
83 | 89 | +31:38 | 15 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 21:47 | ||||
84 | 91 | +32:33 | 121 | GC | AUBERT Rémi CC Étupes | 24 | CC Étupes | ,, 21:47 | ||||
85 | 95 | +34:24 | 95 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 21:47 | ||||
86 | 101 | +39:15 | 62 | GC | LALBA Clement AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 21:47 | ||||
87 | 97 | +34:24 | 92 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 21:47 | ||||
88 | 75 | +26:47 | 166 | GC | OVETT Freddy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 21:47 | ||||
89 | 59 | +20:52 | 153 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 21:47 | ||||
90 | 82 | +29:29 | 154 | Sprint | CHASSAGNE Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 21:47 | ||||
91 | 99 | +37:38 | 53 | Sprint | VALIENTE Eric Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 21:47 | ||||
92 | 87 | +31:11 | 74 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 21:47 | ||||
93 | 71 | +25:19 | 42 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 21:47 | ||||
94 | 72 | +25:43 | 172 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 21:47 | ||||
95 | 80 | +28:44 | 63 | GC | LEYMAN Celestin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 21:47 | ||||
96 | 81 | +28:44 | 12 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 21:47 | ||||
97 | 73 | +25:43 | 61 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 21:47 | ||||
98 | 65 | +21:51 | 156 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 21:47 | ||||
99 | 83 | +29:42 | 46 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22:00 22:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +37:51 | 6 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 22:00 | ||||
101 | 93 | +33:35 | 51 | Classic | BLASCO Sergio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 21 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 22:49 22:49 | ||||
102 | 98 | +35:47 | 43 | Classic | GAREL Adrien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 23:10 23:10 | ||||
DNF | 4 | Classic | GRONDIN Donavan Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | Team Arkéa Samsic | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | GC | QUINCEY Scott Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 27 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1 | 5:45:54 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 33 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 102 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 45 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 76 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 72 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 171 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 5 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 105 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 174 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 133 | Climber | MORENO Adrià VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 28 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
14 | 37 | ▲23 | 104 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:53 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 81 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 141 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 27 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 134 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 84 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 75 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 122 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 106 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | 56 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 25 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | MEYER Robin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 24 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 5:13 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 142 | Climber | DOLEATTO Aurélien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:13 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 152 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 5:13 | .. | |||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 146 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:13 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | ▲16 | 103 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
31 | 55 | ▲24 | 52 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 27 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 185 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
33 | 18 | ▼15 | 126 | TT | VIENNET Emilien CC Étupes | 28 | CC Étupes | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 101 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:24 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 135 | Climber | QUEMERE Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 30 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 6:24 | .. | |||
36 | 56 | ▲20 | 116 | Climber | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 13 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
38 | 57 | ▲19 | 114 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 151 | GC | CARISEY Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 1 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 85 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 155 | Sprint | ORLHAC Boris Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 132 | Classic | JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 24 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 136 | Climber | REIFLER Arnold VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
45 | 24 | ▼21 | 145 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | 125 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | 112 | Classic | DUJARDIN Sandy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
48 | 83 | ▲35 | 113 | Classic | GAGNAIRE Thibaut EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
49 | 90 | ▲41 | 3 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 86 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
51 | 31 | ▼20 | 115 | Climber | RICHARD Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 24 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18:13 18:13 | .. | |||
52 | 78 | ▲26 | 181 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 71 | GC | BURKE Jack Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
54 | 43 | ▼11 | 73 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 18:37 | .. | |||
55 | 74 | ▲19 | 31 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | 35 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 19:15 | .. | |||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 83 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 111 | Climber | BOILEAU Leo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
59 | 3 | ▼56 | 153 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
60 | 4 | ▼56 | 11 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
61 | 41 | ▼20 | 176 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 21:36 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 2 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
65 | 5 | ▼60 | 156 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||
66 | 6 | ▼60 | 32 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 186 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
68 | 61 | ▼7 | 184 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 54 | Classic | CASTELLANO Miguel Juan Bahrain Cycling Academy | 22 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |||
71 | 30 | ▼41 | 42 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |||
72 | 51 | ▼21 | 172 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |||
73 | 52 | ▼21 | 61 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 25:43 | .. | |||
74 | 54 | ▼20 | 64 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |||
75 | 53 | ▼22 | 166 | GC | OVETT Freddy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 93 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 164 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||
78 | 99 | ▲21 | 123 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël CC Étupes | 19 | CC Étupes | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 175 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |||
80 | 68 | ▼12 | 63 | GC | LEYMAN Celestin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | 12 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 28:44 | .. | |||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | 154 | Sprint | CHASSAGNE Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |||
83 | 72 | ▼11 | 46 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 161 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 163 | Classic | LEVI Eitan Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 183 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |||
87 | 73 | ▼14 | 74 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | CHATELUS Axel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 24 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
89 | 75 | ▼14 | 15 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 31:38 31:38 | .. | |||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | 173 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 121 | GC | AUBERT Rémi CC Étupes | 24 | CC Étupes | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 182 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |||
93 | 80 | ▼13 | 51 | TT | BLASCO Sergio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 21 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 14 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 34:24 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | LE BON Johan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 34:24 | .. | |||
97 | 93 | ▼4 | 92 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 34:24 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | GAREL Adrien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 35:47 35:47 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | VALIENTE Eric Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 37:38 37:38 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 6 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 37:51 37:51 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | LALBA Clement AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 162 | GC | LAHAV Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 42:46 42:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 96 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | - | |
2 | - | 171 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | +20 | ||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 33 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 19 | +15 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 153 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 16 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 144 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 15 | - | |
6 | - | 174 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 12 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 156 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 12 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 102 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 | +8 | |
10 | - | 45 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | - | 76 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 32 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 6 | - | |
13 | - | 104 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | 112 | Classic | DUJARDIN Sandy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | - | 133 | Climber | MORENO Adrià VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 28 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | - | 72 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 5 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 185 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 82 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | - | |
20 | - | 81 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | - | 152 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:45:54 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 102 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 171 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 174 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 81 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 122 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | ,, 4:10 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 146 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:13 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 116 | Classic | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 114 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 85 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 125 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 113 | Climber | GAGNAIRE Thibaut EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
20 | 41 | ▲21 | 3 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 86 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 181 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 35 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 83 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |
25 | 3 | ▼22 | 11 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 176 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 124 | Sprint | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |
28 | 4 | ▼24 | 32 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 186 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 184 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 54 | Classic | CASTELLANO Miguel Juan Bahrain Cycling Academy | 22 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 165 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |
33 | 20 | ▼13 | 172 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 64 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 93 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 164 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 123 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël CC Étupes | 19 | CC Étupes | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 175 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 163 | Classic | LEVI Eitan Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 29:53 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |
42 | 29 | ▼13 | 15 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 31:38 31:38 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 173 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 182 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 51 | TT | BLASCO Sergio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 21 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 162 | Climber | LAHAV Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 42:46 42:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 72 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 144 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 10 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 10 | - | |
4 | - | 171 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 151 | GC | CARISEY Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8 | +8 | ||
6 | - | 33 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 185 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 11 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 174 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 106 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 153 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 45 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 141 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 27 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 102 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 152 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 28 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 156 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1 | - | |
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 32 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 17:26:06 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | CT | 3:10 3:10 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 6:03 6:03 | .. |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 13:18 13:18 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 14:54 14:54 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 16:38 16:38 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 20:23 20:23 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Rally Cycling | PRT | 23:26 23:26 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | 25:14 25:14 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | 26:22 26:22 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | CT | 27:08 27:08 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 35:13 35:13 | .. |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 41:35 41:35 | .. |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | CT | 47:52 47:52 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | CT | 1:06:24 1:06:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 August 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:97.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:195
- Vert. meters:2814
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: