2020
«
»
2021»23rd

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»BonnevillePraz-sur-Arly (122.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0346
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec753:24:33
21+0:00111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg32,,
0:00
33+0:062420France11,,
0:00
44+0:0744
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
55+0:1241
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
67+1:0311
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U231:04
1:04
76+1:0011
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:04
88+1:0595
QUEMERE TaoVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:04
99+1:08106
RICHARD LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
1:04
1010+1:12112
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
1:04
1112+1:17163
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
1:04
1211+1:15142
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:04
1315+1:492519France,,
1:04
1414+1:35104
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
1:04
1521+2:0396
REIFLER ArnoldVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
24Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:36
1:36
1624+2:0914
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:36
1723+2:0745
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:36
1816+1:4915
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:36
1925+2:25114
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
1:36
2020+2:02155
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:36
2118+1:556
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1:36
2222+2:05156
GUILLOT JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:36
2327+2:287422Ecuador,,
1:36
2413+1:3416
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:36
2517+1:521
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1:36
2619+1:5931
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:36
2728+2:5984
JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane2:32
2:32
2826+2:27173
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling,,
2:32
2930+4:268123Team BridgeLane4:00
4:00
3029+3:55116
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
4:00
3131+4:48133
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:16
4:16
3232+4:52175
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling4:40
4:40
3334+6:3473
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador5:34
5:34
3433+5:56162
BAUDIN AlexAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team5:53
5:53
3536+7:30124
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence7:03
7:03
3640+7:4412
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
7:03
3746+7:587619Ecuador,,
7:03
3841+7:4534
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:03
3942+7:4833
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:03
4037+7:30125
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
7:03
4145+7:5792
DESROCHES AlexandreVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
7:03
4243+7:53131
BENNETT StéfanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
7:03
4339+7:41134
ORLHAC BorisTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
7:03
4438+7:3586
VAN DAM BenTeam BridgeLane
28Team BridgeLane,,
7:03
4535+7:2951
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
7:03
4647+8:0013
PONSAERTS ThibautLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
7:03
4744+7:5552
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
7:03
4848+8:3482
DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane8:24
8:24
4950+9:49121
AGUT MaximeAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence9:00
9:00
5052+10:48171
MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling
22Global 6 Cycling9:54
9:54
5151+10:22101
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
9:54
5249+9:49145
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:54
5354+11:15141
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy11:08
11:08
5455+11:187120Ecuador,,
11:08
5553+11:06154
DOLEATTO AurélienBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
11:08
5671+12:39122
LA GRENADE JérémieAVC Aix-en-Provence
18AVC Aix-en-Provence11:59
11:59
5777+12:49164
TRASTOUR LorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
11:59
5856+12:042221France,,
11:59
5969+12:3253
GIL JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
11:59
6075+12:4591
CHATELUS AxelVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:59
6173+12:42161
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
11:59
6262+12:204
LAGRÉE AdrienB&B Hotels p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
11:59
6366+12:25151
BOWDEN ScottBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
26Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
11:59
6481+13:00105
PONCET DamienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
34EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:59
6576+12:487220Ecuador,,
11:59
6674+12:427519Ecuador,,
11:59
6759+12:102620France,,
11:59
6867+12:25166
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
11:59
6958+12:072120France,,
11:59
7065+12:24123
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:59
7164+12:216419Canada,,
11:59
7272+12:406519Canada,,
11:59
7379+12:5294
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:59
7457+12:06146
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
11:59
7570+12:36115
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
11:59
7682+13:0493
JOLY ThomasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:59
7768+12:28144
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
11:59
7880+12:5343
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:59
7961+12:18132
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
11:59
8078+12:51165
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
11:59
8183+13:05102
FLACHON JulienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
11:59
8260+12:16153
DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
11:59
8363+12:2042
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:59
8484+15:02172
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling13:58
13:58
8586+17:4712
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2316:44
16:44
8685+17:22126
SAINT GUILHEM ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence
24AVC Aix-en-Provence17:06
17:06
8787+19:08174
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling18:05
18:05
8888+21:32152
JAMET AlexandreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
28Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20:40
20:40
8989+23:206319Canada21:52
21:52
9091+23:5185
PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane22:33
22:33
9190+23:2332
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
22:33
9293+24:1856
JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
22:33
9392+24:106218Canada23:20
23:20
9495+25:306120Canada24:28
24:28
9594+24:58143
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy24:37
24:37
9696+33:00176
PETTERSEN Tim EdvardGlobal 6 Cycling
18Global 6 Cycling31:21
31:21
9797+33:44113
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg33:20
33:20
9898+35:276619Canada34:21
34:21
9999+36:2583
EDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane
20Team BridgeLane35:16
35:16
DNF35
DAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF2320France-
DNF103
LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF3
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF5
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF55
NASER AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy
20Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF54
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
114▲13111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg13:34:32..
228▲2646
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
0:03
..
323▲202420France0:06
0:06
..
417▲1344
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
0:07
..
515▲1041
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
0:12
..
64▼211
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:00
1:00
..
77-11
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U231:03
1:03
..
89▲195
QUEMERE TaoVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:05
1:05
..
912▲3106
RICHARD LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:08
1:08
..
1019▲9112
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:12
1:12
..
1125▲14142
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy1:15
1:15
..
1230▲18163
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team1:17
1:17
..
136▼716
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:34
1:34
..
1455▲41104
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:35
1:35
..
1570▲552519France1:49
1:49
..
1629▲1315
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:49
..
1731▲141
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:52
1:52
..
1834▲166
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:55
1:55
..
1940▲2131
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:59
1:59
..
2046▲26155
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:02
2:02
..
2151▲3096
REIFLER ArnoldVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
24Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais2:03
2:03
..
2254▲32156
GUILLOT JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:05
2:05
..
2360▲3745
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
..
2458▲3414
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U232:09
2:09
..
2573▲48114
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg2:25
2:25
..
263▼23173
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling2:27
2:27
..
2784▲577422Ecuador2:28
2:28
..
2849▲2184
JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane2:59
2:59
..
298▼21116
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg3:55
3:55
..
3045▲158123Team BridgeLane4:26
4:26
..
3156▲25133
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:48
4:48
..
3227▼5175
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling4:52
4:52
..
3310▼23162
BAUDIN AlexAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team5:56
5:56
..
3492▲5873
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador6:34
6:34
..
3544▲951
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy7:29
7:29
..
3648▲12124
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence7:30
7:30
..
3750▲13125
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
7:30
..
3857▲1986
VAN DAM BenTeam BridgeLane
28Team BridgeLane7:35
7:35
..
3963▲24134
ORLHAC BorisTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux7:41
7:41
..
4066▲2612
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux7:44
7:44
..
4167▲2634
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:45
7:45
..
4271▲2933
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:48
7:48
..
4379▲36131
BENNETT StéfanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux7:53
7:53
..
4483▲3952
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy7:55
7:55
..
4589▲4492
DESROCHES AlexandreVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais7:57
7:57
..
4690▲447619Ecuador7:58
7:58
..
4791▲4413
PONSAERTS ThibautLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U238:00
8:00
..
4821▼2782
DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane8:34
8:34
..
492▼47145
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy9:49
9:49
..
5077▲27121
AGUT MaximeAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
9:49
..
5152▲1101
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire10:22
10:22
..
5287▲35171
MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling
22Global 6 Cycling10:48
10:48
..
535▼48154
DOLEATTO AurélienBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme11:06
11:06
..
5416▼38141
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy11:15
11:15
..
5522▼337120Ecuador11:18
11:18
..
5613▼432221France12:04
12:04
..
5718▼39146
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy12:06
12:06
..
5820▼382120France12:07
12:07
..
5926▼332620France12:10
12:10
..
6033▼27153
DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme12:16
12:16
..
6135▼26132
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux12:18
12:18
..
6236▼264
LAGRÉE AdrienB&B Hotels p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels p/b KTM12:20
12:20
..
6337▼2642
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:20
..
6439▼256419Canada12:21
12:21
..
6542▼23123
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence12:24
12:24
..
6643▼23151
BOWDEN ScottBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
26Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme12:25
12:25
..
6747▼20166
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
12:25
..
6853▼15144
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy12:28
12:28
..
6959▼1053
GIL JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy12:32
12:32
..
7061▼9115
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg12:36
12:36
..
7164▼7122
LA GRENADE JérémieAVC Aix-en-Provence
18AVC Aix-en-Provence12:39
12:39
..
7265▼76519Canada12:40
12:40
..
7368▼5161
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:42
12:42
..
7469▼57519Ecuador,,
12:42
..
7572▼391
CHATELUS AxelVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais12:45
12:45
..
7675▼17220Ecuador12:48
12:48
..
7780▲3164
TRASTOUR LorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:49
12:49
..
7885▲7165
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:51
12:51
..
7986▲794
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais12:52
12:52
..
8088▲843
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:53
12:53
..
8193▲12105
PONCET DamienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
34EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:00
13:00
..
8298▲1693
JOLY ThomasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais13:04
13:04
..
8399▲16102
FLACHON JulienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:05
13:05
..
8497▲13172
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling15:02
15:02
..
8532▼53126
SAINT GUILHEM ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence
24AVC Aix-en-Provence17:22
17:22
..
8695▲912
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2317:47
17:47
..
8796▲9174
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling19:08
19:08
..
8882▼6152
JAMET AlexandreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
28Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme21:32
21:32
..
89103▲146319Canada23:20
23:20
..
9081▼932
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole23:23
23:23
..
91102▲1185
PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane23:51
23:51
..
9278▼146218Canada24:10
24:10
..
93105▲1256
JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy24:18
24:18
..
9438▼56143
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy24:58
24:58
..
9594▼16120Canada25:30
25:30
..
96104▲8176
PETTERSEN Tim EdvardGlobal 6 Cycling
18Global 6 Cycling33:00
33:00
..
9741▼56113
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg33:44
33:44
..
98100▲26619Canada35:27
35:27
..
99101▲283
EDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane
20Team BridgeLane36:25
36:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-46
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
2-111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg15+15
32▼1145
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy15-
44-11
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux14+4
5-2420France12+12
63▼3173
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling12-
7-44
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
87▼111
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U2310+6
98▼1116
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg8+5
10-41
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
115▼6154
DOLEATTO AurélienBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8-
126▼616
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U236-
13-45
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
149▼595
QUEMERE TaoVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais5+3
15-106
RICHARD LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire2+2
16-112
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1+1
1710▼7162
BAUDIN AlexAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team1-
18-2120France1+1
19-132
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg8+8
245
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
341
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
4116
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg5+5
546
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
6132
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3+3
72420France2+2
844
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
92120France1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
112▲1146
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:34:35..
29▲72420France0:03
0:03
..
33-11
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U231:00
1:00
..
414▲10163
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team1:14
1:14
..
52▼316
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:31
1:31
..
623▲17104
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:32
1:32
..
729▲222519France1:46
1:46
..
813▲515
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:46
..
915▲61
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:49
1:49
..
1019▲9155
VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:59
1:59
..
1124▲1314
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U232:06
2:06
..
1234▲227422Ecuador2:25
2:25
..
134▼9162
BAUDIN AlexAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team5:53
5:53
..
1440▲2673
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador6:31
6:31
..
1521▲6124
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence7:27
7:27
..
1622▲6125
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
7:27
..
1738▲217619Ecuador7:55
7:55
..
1839▲2113
PONSAERTS ThibautLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U237:57
7:57
..
197▼1282
DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane8:31
8:31
..
2037▲17171
MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling
22Global 6 Cycling10:45
10:45
..
218▼137120Ecuador11:15
11:15
..
225▼172221France12:01
12:01
..
236▼172120France12:04
12:04
..
2411▼132620France12:07
12:07
..
2517▼86419Canada12:18
12:18
..
2618▼8123
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence12:21
12:21
..
2720▼7166
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:22
12:22
..
2825▼3122
LA GRENADE JérémieAVC Aix-en-Provence
18AVC Aix-en-Provence12:36
12:36
..
2926▼36519Canada12:37
12:37
..
3027▼3161
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:39
12:39
..
3128▼37519Ecuador,,
12:39
..
3231▼17220Ecuador12:45
12:45
..
3333-164
TRASTOUR LorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:46
12:46
..
3435▲1165
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team12:48
12:48
..
3536▲194
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais12:49
12:49
..
3644▲8102
FLACHON JulienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:02
13:02
..
3742▲512
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2317:44
17:44
..
3843▲5174
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling19:05
19:05
..
3948▲96319Canada23:17
23:17
..
4047▲785
PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane23:48
23:48
..
4132▼96218Canada24:07
24:07
..
4216▼26143
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy24:55
24:55
..
4341▼26120Canada25:27
25:27
..
4449▲5176
PETTERSEN Tim EdvardGlobal 6 Cycling
18Global 6 Cycling32:57
32:57
..
4545-6619Canada35:24
35:24
..
4646-83
EDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane
20Team BridgeLane36:22
36:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec03:24:33
2 PARET-PEINTRE ValentinFrance,,
3 DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U231:04
4 CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
5 TOUMIRE HugoFrance,,
6 LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
7 VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U231:36
8 VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23,,
9 VOLLMER AndrewBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
10 HUERA RichardEcuador,,
11 VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23,,
12 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
13 FUERTES JoelEcuador5:34
14 BAUDIN AlexAG2R Citroën U23 Team5:53
15 DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence7:03
16 ROSERO Nixon EfrainEcuador,,
17 KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence,,
18 PONSAERTS ThibautLotto - Soudal U23,,
19 DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane8:24
20 MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling9:54
21 LÓPEZ Harold MartínEcuador11:08
22 LA GRENADE JérémieAVC Aix-en-Provence11:59
23 TRASTOUR LorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
24 LAPEIRA PaulFrance,,
25 ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
26 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoEcuador,,
27 OBANDO Bryan RaulEcuador,,
28 VAUQUELIN KévinFrance,,
29 RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
30 CHARRIN AloïsFrance,,
31 BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence,,
32 RIVARD NicolasCanada,,
33 CARREAU LukasCanada,,
34 JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
35 DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
36 FLACHON JulienEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
37 PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U2316:44
38 PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling18:05
39 ZAPATA CORDOBA Gregory SantiagoCanada21:52
40 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane22:33
41 RUBULIAK JacobCanada23:20
42 PAULY EthanCanada24:28
43 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy24:37
44 PETTERSEN Tim EdvardGlobal 6 Cycling31:21
45 FRONER AxelCanada34:21
46 EDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane35:16
1005 HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy-4:0-25:0-33
1005 LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
1005 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1005 LAURANCE AxelFrance,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 10:44:08..
23▲1 Team VorarlbergCT2:22
2:22
..
32▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB3:54
3:54
..
414▲10 Vélo Club Villefranche BeaujolaisCLUB10:25
10:25
..
512▲7 EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB12:33
12:33
..
69▲3 Team Pro Immo Nicolas RouxCLUB12:39
12:39
..
75▼2 FranceNAT12:55
12:55
..
811▲3 Team BridgeLaneCT14:06
14:06
..
97▼2 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB14:29
14:29
..
104▼6 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT14:53
14:53
..
1115▲4 EcuadorNAT15:23
15:23
..
1216▲4 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT16:52
16:52
..
1310▼3 Global 6 CyclingCT17:35
17:35
..
148▼6 AG2R Citroën U23 Team19:06
19:06
..
151▼14 Swiss Racing AcademyCT21:43
21:43
..
1613▼3 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB23:42
23:42
..
1717- Bahrain Cycling AcademyCT27:21
27:21
..
1818- CanadaNAT47:11
47:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

Race profile