1 24
Classic 17 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 2:37:46 ..
2 22
Classic 17 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 ,, 0:00
..
3 23
Classic 16 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 ,, 0:00
..
4 21
Classic 17 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 ,, 0:00
..
5 26
Climber 17 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 ,, 0:00
..
6 25
GC 16 BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19 ,, 0:00
..
7 55
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 0:38 0:38
..
8 54
Sprint 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:38
..
9 62
GC 18 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT ,, 0:38
..
10 52
GC 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:38
..
11 61
GC 16 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT ,, 0:38
..
12 64
Classic 17 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT ,, 0:38
..
13 65
Climber 17 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT ,, 0:38
..
14 56
Climber 16 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:38
..
15 53
Climber 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:38
..
16 281
Climber 17 GS STABBIA CICLISMO 0:44 0:44
..
17 284
Sprint 16 GS STABBIA CICLISMO ,, 0:44
..
18 282
Sprint 17 GS STABBIA CICLISMO ,, 0:44
..
19 285
Sprint 16 GS STABBIA CICLISMO ,, 0:44
..
20 283
Sprint 17 GS STABBIA CICLISMO ,, 0:44
..
21 145
GC 17 Luxembourg 0:45 0:45
..
22 146
TT 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:45
..
23 144
Sprint 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:45
..
24 141
GC 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:45
..
25 163
Climber 17 POLARTEC-KOMETA JUNIORS 0:50 0:50
..
26 162
Climber 17 POLARTEC-KOMETA JUNIORS ,, 0:50
..
27 164
Climber 17 POLARTEC-KOMETA JUNIORS ,, 0:50
..
28 165
Climber 17 POLARTEC-KOMETA JUNIORS ,, 0:50
..
29 42
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0:52 0:52
..
30 41
GC 16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 0:52
..
31 43
GC 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 0:52
..
32 286
GC 17 GS STABBIA CICLISMO 0:56 0:56
..
33 171
Sprint 17 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC 0:59 0:59
..
34 173
TT 18 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC ,, 0:59
..
35 174
TT 17 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC ,, 0:59
..
36 172
TT 16 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC ,, 0:59
..
37 5
Sprint 17 Uno-X Danish Junior Team 1:05 1:05
..
38 3
Sprint 18 Uno-X Danish Junior Team ,, 1:05
..
39 111
Sprint 17 TEAM U19 VULCO MATERIEL-VELO.COM-MAVIC 1:11 1:11
..
40 115
Sprint 17 TEAM U19 VULCO MATERIEL-VELO.COM-MAVIC ,, 1:11
..
41 114
Sprint 18 TEAM U19 VULCO MATERIEL-VELO.COM-MAVIC ,, 1:11
..
42 243
TT 17 District Oost-Nederland 1:15 1:15
..
43 244
TT 17 District Oost-Nederland ,, 1:15
..
44 242
Sprint 16 District Oost-Nederland ,, 1:15
..
45 262
Climber 17 VC Annemasse 1:16 1:16
..
46 266
Climber 17 VC Annemasse ,, 1:16
..
47 261
GC 17 VC Annemasse ,, 1:16
..
48 255
GC 18 GRAND EST 1:17 1:17
..
49 251
Classic 18 GRAND EST ,, 1:17
..
50 253
Classic 18 GRAND EST ,, 1:17
..
51 256
Classic 16 GRAND EST ,, 1:17
..
52 252
Sprint 17 GRAND EST ,, 1:17
..
53 44
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1:21 1:21
..
54 226
Sprint 18 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 1:33 1:33
..
55 223
Sprint 16 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ,, 1:33
..
56 225
Sprint 18 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ,, 1:33
..
57 221
Sprint 17 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ,, 1:33
..
58 224
Sprint 18 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ,, 1:33
..
59 216
Climber 16 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen 1:35 1:35
..
60 213
Climber 17 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen ,, 1:35
..
61 212
Sprint 16 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen ,, 1:35
..
62 81
Sprint 17 OGS U-19 Cycling Team 1:39 1:39
..
63 82
Sprint 16 OGS U-19 Cycling Team ,, 1:39
..
64 73
Sprint 16 CALLANT-DOLTCINI ,, 1:39
..
65 75
Sprint 17 CALLANT-DOLTCINI ,, 1:39
..
66 72
TT 16 CALLANT-DOLTCINI ,, 1:39
..
67 71
Climber 17 CALLANT-DOLTCINI ,, 1:39
..
68 86
Climber 18 OGS U-19 Cycling Team ,, 1:39
..
69 85
Classic 17 OGS U-19 Cycling Team ,, 1:39
..
70 84
Climber 16 OGS U-19 Cycling Team 1:42 1:42
..
71 135
Climber 18 WV Schijndel 1:48 1:48
..
72 133
Classic 17 WV Schijndel ,, 1:48
..
73 134
Classic 17 WV Schijndel ,, 1:48
..
74 132
Classic 17 WV Schijndel ,, 1:48
..
75 232
Classic 17 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA 1:55 1:55
..
76 234
Classic 17 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA ,, 1:55
..
77 231
Climber 17 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA ,, 1:55
..
78 185
Climber 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 1:58 1:58
..
79 181
Climber 18 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 1:58
..
80 184
Climber 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 1:58
..
81 274
Climber 17 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 2:02 2:02
..
82 161
GC 18 POLARTEC-KOMETA JUNIORS ,, 2:02
..
83 66
GC 16 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT 2:16 2:16
..
84 152
Sprint 17 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF 2:21 2:21
..
85 151
Sprint 17 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF ,, 2:21
..
86 153
Sprint 17 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF ,, 2:21
..
87 31
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 2:26 2:26
..
88 35
Sprint 18 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 2:26
..
89 32
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 2:26
..
90 36
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 2:26
..
91 116
Climber 17 TEAM U19 VULCO MATERIEL-VELO.COM-MAVIC 2:30 2:30
..
92 63
Climber 17 ZAPPI REGIONAL RT 2:36 2:36
..
93 16
Climber 17 AUBE 2:39 2:39
..
94 15
Climber 17 AUBE ,, 2:39
..
95 202
Climber 17 ISERE 2:46 2:46
..
96 201
Climber ISERE ,, 2:46
..
97 203
Climber 17 ISERE ,, 2:46
..
98 222
Climber 16 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 3:08 3:08
..
99 11
Classic 17 AUBE ,, 3:08
..
100 46
GC 16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:10 3:10
..
101 246
Sprint 16 District Oost-Nederland 3:11 3:11
..
102 112
Sprint 16 TEAM U19 VULCO MATERIEL-VELO.COM-MAVIC 3:17 3:17
..
103 122
Sprint 18 ENTENTE CH'TI CYCLISTE 3:31 3:31
..
104 121
Sprint 17 ENTENTE CH'TI CYCLISTE ,, 3:31
..
105 103
Classic 18 CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 3:34 3:34
..
106 101
GC 18 CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 ,, 3:34
..
107 104
GC 17 CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 ,, 3:34
..
108 106
TT 17 CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 ,, 3:34
..
109 45
Classic 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4:03 4:03
..
110 94
Classic 18 Spokes Racing Team 4:09 4:09
..
111 91
Sprint 17 Spokes Racing Team ,, 4:09
..
112 93
Sprint 17 Spokes Racing Team ,, 4:09
..
113 95
Sprint 17 Spokes Racing Team ,, 4:09
..
114 6
Sprint 18 Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4:12 4:12
..
115 264
Sprint 17 VC Annemasse 4:33 4:33
..
116 254
Sprint 16 GRAND EST 4:48 4:48
..
117 235
Sprint 18 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA BAIRRADA 4:51 4:51
..
118 1
Sprint 17 Uno-X Danish Junior Team 5:11 5:11
..
119 51
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 5:11
..
120 211
Classic 16 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen 5:13 5:13
..
121 175
Sprint 17 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC 5:21 5:21
..
122 33
Sprint 18 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 5:26 5:26
..
123 275
Sprint 16 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM ,, 5:26
..
124 34
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 5:54 5:54
..
125 205
Sprint 16 ISERE 6:10 6:10
..
126 142
Sprint 17 Luxembourg 6:13 6:13
..
127 143
GC 18 Luxembourg 6:19 6:19
..
128 183
GC 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 7:01 7:01
..
129 96
GC 18 Spokes Racing Team 8:42 8:42
..
130 154
GC 17 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF 8:46 8:46
..
131 186
GC 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 9:09 9:09
..
132 241
GC 17 District Oost-Nederland 9:16 9:16
..
133 176
GC 17 IKO-BEOBANK/WAC 10:23 10:23
..
134 126
GC 17 ENTENTE CH'TI CYCLISTE 12:24 12:24
..
135 125
GC 17 ENTENTE CH'TI CYCLISTE 13:54 13:54
..
136 12
GC 16 AUBE 14:08 14:08
..
137 265
Sprint 16 VC Annemasse 14:19 14:19
..
138 195
Sprint 17 UC GESSIENNE 14:47 14:47
..
139 196
Sprint 16 UC GESSIENNE 14:55 14:55
..
140 194
Sprint 17 UC GESSIENNE 14:58 14:58
..
141 4
TT 16 Uno-X Danish Junior Team 16:15 16:15
..
142 155
TT 17 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF 17:51 17:51
..
143 263
TT 17 VC Annemasse 18:28 18:28
..
144 271
TT 16 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 21:04 21:04
..
145 272
TT 16 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM ,, 21:04
..
146 124
TT 18 ENTENTE CH'TI CYCLISTE 22:33 22:33
..
147 105
TT 17 CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 23:01 23:01
..
148 215
TT 18 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen 23:41 23:41
..
149 273
TT 16 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 27:08 27:08
..
150 131
TT 17 WV Schijndel 27:18 27:18
..