Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2008
-
«

 2010   »   Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta A Los Pirineos (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Eidsheim Filip28SparebankenVest – Ridley 53:17:30 3:17:3061+46:39
2 Aranzazu Escobar William352,, ,,78+1:05:06
3 Perez Anthony271,, ,,48+35:20
4 Vanendert Dennis29,, ,,20+10:53
5 Grimal Jeremy,, ,,84+1:12:02
6 Maillet Josselin,, ,,75+1:00:43
7 Szczawinski Krzysztof38Miche ,, ,,30+21:23
8 DESRIAC Gael,, ,,62+46:45
9 Hagenaars Luc30Kuota-Indeland,, ,,49+36:01
10 Johansson Fredrik32Team Sprocket Procycling0:05 0:0582+1:11:11
11 Van der Sande Tosh270:58 0:5839+31:58
12 Hegreberg Roy37SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5831+23:34
13 Sarreboubee Rémi,, 0:5858+41:56
14 Horton Tobyn31,, 0:5894+1:24:58
15 Prades Benjamín34,, 0:5842+32:23
16 Zugasti Ibon45,, 0:586+3:55
17 Barle Florent32,, 0:581+0:00
18 PONT Guillaume38,, 0:5810+5:37
19 Le Bellec Gael30,, 0:5811+5:37
20 Schmidt Fabien29,, 0:5835+27:35
21 Eijssen Yannick28,, 0:583+0:26
22 Agarkov Yuriy31ISD Continental Team,, 0:5880+1:09:09
23 Lukasik Slawomir,, 0:5885+1:13:03
24 Loustaunou Nicolas31,, 0:5886+1:13:03
25 Anderson Jack30Team Sprocket Procycling,, 0:5814+6:15
26 Vasilyev Maksym28ISD Continental Team,, 0:5871+58:00
27 Nauleau Bryan30,, 0:5873+1:00:28
28 Ramos Milton,, 0:5863+48:58
29 Kurek Adrian30,, 0:5844+34:43
30 Knauer Florenz29Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5881+1:09:26
31 Holohan Liam30Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5879+1:08:10
32 Pakhtusov Anatoliy33ISD Continental Team,, 0:5888+1:15:26
33 Totschnig Harald43Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5824+16:32
34 Moritz Yann,, 0:5883+1:11:27
35 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36SP Tableware,, 0:584+1:37
36 Kirchmair Stefan29Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5832+25:08
37 Vermote Julien28,, 0:5819+9:00
38 Hofer Andreas27Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5846+34:47
39 Sys Klaas31,, 0:589+5:21
40 Stevenson Michael33SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5813+5:57
41 Karnulin Denis27ISD Continental Team,, 0:5877+1:01:55
42 Sprengers Thomas28,, 0:5841+32:19
43 Tarride William,, 0:5828+19:58
44 Handley Richard27Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5864+49:32
45 Vanoverberghe Arthur28,, 0:5812+5:43
46 Konrad Patrick26Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5836+29:21
47 van Dijk Peter32,, 0:5850+36:54
48 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel31Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5891+1:18:28
49 Wöhrer David28Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5817+7:24
50 Topchanyuk Artem29ISD Continental Team,, 0:5816+7:03
51 Gomez Crespo Miguel30,, 0:5823+14:37
52 Hoorne Jeroen29,, 0:5826+17:30
53 Prades Eduard30,, 0:5868+53:27
54 Wellens Tim27,, 0:5821+12:42
55 Daskalakis Emmanouil32SP Tableware,, 0:5887+1:13:03
56 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Miche ,, 0:582+0:08
57 Serry Pieter29Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:585+2:42
58 Smith Peter31Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5896+1:39:50
59 Barras Tom39Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5893+1:24:44
60 Fleeman Daniel35Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:587+4:23
61 Cornu Jeremy26,, 0:5852+38:51
62 Sheydyk Oleksandr37ISD Continental Team,, 0:588+4:58
63 Morel Nicolas,, 0:5837+29:41
64 Kovaliovas Edgaras29,, 0:5859+43:20
65 Ziesler Johan Fredrik27SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5869+54:55
66 Grad Alexander28Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5845+34:46
67 COLOME Oriol,, 0:5847+35:14
68 Ramier Romain36,, 0:5829+20:07
69 Pinizzotto Leonardo31Miche ,, 0:5865+50:36
70 Gough Westley30Team Sprocket Procycling,, 0:5843+33:23
71 Schmitt Alex28Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5833+25:16
72 Gross Bergua Miguel,, 0:5851+38:16
73 Mahe Clément,, 0:5827+17:52
74 Patanchon Fabien34,, 0:5855+41:28
75 Ribet Aurelien32,, 0:5818+7:43
76 Rinner Daniel27Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5889+1:16:45
77 Ruden Stam Fillip31Team Sprocket Procycling1:07 1:0792+1:21:47
78 Badoc Rémi,, 1:0722+13:52
79 Carral Eloy,, 1:0740+32:17
80 Bekaert Steve27,, 1:0754+41:16
81 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz38,, 1:0734+26:41
82 Kourmbetis Anastasios29SP Tableware,, 1:0776+1:01:35
83 Bouvier Nicolas,, 1:0715+6:50
84 PALACIN PAULES Javier,, 1:0795+1:32:59
85 Vola Diego,, 1:0790+1:18:02
86 Jeannes Matthieu30,, 1:0753+40:04
87 Gustavsson Niklas29Team Sprocket Procycling,, 1:0772+59:41
88 Antomarchi Julien34,, 1:0738+30:08
89 Tarride Grégoire26,, 1:0760+45:57
90 Mallegol Florian,, 1:0766+52:07
91 Komori Ryohei29,, 1:0757+41:48
92 Stevenson Christopher36SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 1:0770+55:39
93 Sidaner Fabien,, 1:0767+52:11
94 Rocchetti Leopoldo32Miche ,, 1:0756+41:44
95 Muto Pasquale38Miche ,, 1:0725+17:20
96 Balbuena Jonathan1:11 1:1174+1:00:35
DNF Brunel Jonathan -3:17:30 -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNF Belgy Julien35,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNF Jules Justin31,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNS Debaene Martijn27,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Barle Florent3225 16:02:48 16:02:481+0:00
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Miche 180:08 0:082+0:08
3 Eijssen Yannick28140:26 0:263+0:26
4 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando36SP Tableware111:37 1:374+1:37
5 Serry Pieter29Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht82:42 2:425+2:42
6 Zugasti Ibon4563:55 3:556+3:55
7 Fleeman Daniel35Team Raleigh - GAC44:23 4:237+4:23
8 Sheydyk Oleksandr37ISD Continental Team34:58 4:588+4:58
9 Sys Klaas3125:21 5:219+5:21
10 PONT Guillaume3815:37 5:3710+5:37
11 Le Bellec Gael30,, 5:3711+5:37
12 Vanoverberghe Arthur285:43 5:4312+5:43
13 Stevenson Michael33SparebankenVest – Ridley 5:57 5:5713+5:57
14 Anderson Jack30Team Sprocket Procycling6:15 6:1514+6:15
15 Bouvier Nicolas6:50 6:5015+6:50
16 Topchanyuk Artem29ISD Continental Team7:03 7:0316+7:03
17 Wöhrer David28Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol7:24 7:2417+7:24
18 Ribet Aurelien327:43 7:4318+7:43
19 Vermote Julien289:00 9:0019+9:00
20 Vanendert Dennis2910:53 10:5320+10:53
21 Wellens Tim2712:42 12:4221+12:42
22 Badoc Rémi13:52 13:5222+13:52
23 Gomez Crespo Miguel3014:37 14:3723+14:37
24 Totschnig Harald43Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol16:32 16:3224+16:32
25 Muto Pasquale38Miche 17:20 17:2025+17:20
26 Hoorne Jeroen2917:30 17:3026+17:30
27 Mahe Clément17:52 17:5227+17:52
28 Tarride William19:58 19:5828+19:58
29 Ramier Romain3620:07 20:0729+20:07
30 Szczawinski Krzysztof38Miche 21:23 21:2330+21:23
31 Hegreberg Roy37SparebankenVest – Ridley 23:34 23:3431+23:34
32 Kirchmair Stefan29Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol25:08 25:0832+25:08
33 Schmitt Alex28Kuota-Indeland25:16 25:1633+25:16
34 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz3826:41 26:4134+26:41
35 Schmidt Fabien2927:35 27:3535+27:35
36 Konrad Patrick26Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol29:21 29:2136+29:21
37 Morel Nicolas29:41 29:4137+29:41
38 Antomarchi Julien3430:08 30:0838+30:08
39 Van der Sande Tosh2731:58 31:5839+31:58
40 Carral Eloy32:17 32:1740+32:17
41 Sprengers Thomas2832:19 32:1941+32:19
42 Prades Benjamín3432:23 32:2342+32:23
43 Gough Westley30Team Sprocket Procycling33:23 33:2343+33:23
44 Kurek Adrian3034:43 34:4344+34:43
45 Grad Alexander28Kuota-Indeland34:46 34:4645+34:46
46 Hofer Andreas27Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol34:47 34:4746+34:47
47 COLOME Oriol35:14 35:1447+35:14
48 Perez Anthony2735:20 35:2048+35:20
49 Hagenaars Luc30Kuota-Indeland36:01 36:0149+36:01
50 van Dijk Peter3236:54 36:5450+36:54
51 Gross Bergua Miguel38:16 38:1651+38:16
52 Cornu Jeremy2638:51 38:5152+38:51
53 Jeannes Matthieu3040:04 40:0453+40:04
54 Bekaert Steve2741:16 41:1654+41:16
55 Patanchon Fabien3441:28 41:2855+41:28
56 Rocchetti Leopoldo32Miche 41:44 41:4456+41:44
57 Komori Ryohei2941:48 41:4857+41:48
58 Sarreboubee Rémi41:56 41:5658+41:56
59 Kovaliovas Edgaras2943:20 43:2059+43:20
60 Tarride Grégoire2645:57 45:5760+45:57
61 Eidsheim Filip28SparebankenVest – Ridley 46:39 46:3961+46:39
62 DESRIAC Gael46:45 46:4562+46:45
63 Ramos Milton48:58 48:5863+48:58
64 Handley Richard27Team Raleigh - GAC49:32 49:3264+49:32
65 Pinizzotto Leonardo31Miche 50:36 50:3665+50:36
66 Mallegol Florian52:07 52:0766+52:07
67 Sidaner Fabien52:11 52:1167+52:11
68 Prades Eduard3053:27 53:2768+53:27
69 Ziesler Johan Fredrik27SparebankenVest – Ridley 54:55 54:5569+54:55
70 Stevenson Christopher36SparebankenVest – Ridley 55:39 55:3970+55:39
71 Vasilyev Maksym28ISD Continental Team58:00 58:0071+58:00
72 Gustavsson Niklas29Team Sprocket Procycling59:41 59:4172+59:41
73 Nauleau Bryan301:00:28 1:00:2873+1:00:28
74 Balbuena Jonathan1:00:35 1:00:3574+1:00:35
75 Maillet Josselin1:00:43 1:00:4375+1:00:43
76 Kourmbetis Anastasios29SP Tableware1:01:35 1:01:3576+1:01:35
77 Karnulin Denis27ISD Continental Team1:01:55 1:01:5577+1:01:55
78 Aranzazu Escobar William351:05:06 1:05:0678+1:05:06
79 Holohan Liam30Team Raleigh - GAC1:08:10 1:08:1079+1:08:10
80 Agarkov Yuriy31ISD Continental Team1:09:09 1:09:0980+1:09:09
81 Knauer Florenz29Kuota-Indeland1:09:26 1:09:2681+1:09:26
82 Johansson Fredrik32Team Sprocket Procycling1:11:11 1:11:1182+1:11:11
83 Moritz Yann1:11:27 1:11:2783+1:11:27
84 Grimal Jeremy1:12:02 1:12:0284+1:12:02
85 Lukasik Slawomir1:13:03 1:13:0385+1:13:03
86 Loustaunou Nicolas31,, 1:13:0386+1:13:03
87 Daskalakis Emmanouil32SP Tableware,, 1:13:0387+1:13:03
88 Pakhtusov Anatoliy33ISD Continental Team1:15:26 1:15:2688+1:15:26
89 Rinner Daniel27Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:16:45 1:16:4589+1:16:45
90 Vola Diego1:18:02 1:18:0290+1:18:02
91 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel31Kuota-Indeland1:18:28 1:18:2891+1:18:28
92 Ruden Stam Fillip31Team Sprocket Procycling1:21:47 1:21:4792+1:21:47
93 Barras Tom39Team Raleigh - GAC1:24:44 1:24:4493+1:24:44
94 Horton Tobyn311:24:58 1:24:5894+1:24:58
95 PALACIN PAULES Javier1:32:59 1:32:5995+1:32:59
96 Smith Peter31Team Raleigh - GAC1:39:50 1:39:5096+1:39:50

Race information

Date: 8th August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15582 sec.