The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8 | 5 | 2:33:57 | |
2 | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
4 | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 0:07 0:07 | |||
5 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
6 | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | RAMOS Kléber Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | GASPAR João Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:07 | |||
10 | DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:07 | |||
11 | NAZARET Magno Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:07 | |||
12 | VILELA Ricardo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:07 | |||
13 | 0:20 0:20 | |||||
14 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 0:31 0:31 | |||
15 | WEBER Cleberson Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 0:34 0:34 | |||
16 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 1:25 1:25 | |||
17 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
18 | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:25 | |||
19 | PANIZO Gregolry Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:25 | |||
20 | 2:41 2:41 | |||||
21 | DOS SANTOS Carlos Henrique Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 2:41 | |||
22 | ,, 2:41 | |||||
23 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 2:56 2:56 | |||
24 | APARECIDO Renato Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 3:06 3:06 | |||
25 | 3:21 3:21 | |||||
26 | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:25 3:25 | |||
27 | ,, 3:25 | |||||
28 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 3:25 | |||
29 | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 3:25 | |||
30 | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 3:25 | |||
31 | RODRIGUES José Eriberto Silva Medeiros Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 3:25 | |||
32 | 3:43 3:43 | |||||
33 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 3:43 | |||
34 | 3:56 3:56 | |||||
35 | AFFONSO Murilo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 4:39 4:39 | |||
36 | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 5:29 5:29 | |||
37 | CABRERA Ramiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 5:35 5:35 | |||
38 | 5:48 5:48 | |||||
39 | ,, 5:48 | |||||
40 | ,, 5:48 | |||||
41 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 7:33 7:33 | |||
42 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 7:33 | |||
43 | 7:35 7:35 | |||||
44 | ,, 7:35 | |||||
45 | ,, 7:35 | |||||
46 | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 7:41 7:41 | |||
47 | 7:51 7:51 | |||||
48 | 8:20 8:20 | |||||
49 | 8:31 8:31 | |||||
50 | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:31 | |||
51 | VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 8:31 | |||
52 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
53 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 8:31 | |||
54 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
55 | CALDEIRA Samuel José OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 8:31 | |||
56 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 8:31 | |||
57 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
58 | DIAS Robson Carlos Ribeiro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 8:31 | |||
59 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
60 | PRADES Eduard OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 8:31 | |||
61 | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 8:31 | |||
62 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
63 | GASPAROTO Tiego Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 8:31 | |||
64 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 8:31 | |||
65 | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 8:31 | |||
66 | DOS SANTOS Nilceu Aparecido Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 8:31 | |||
67 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
68 | DONIZETI Leandro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 8:31 | |||
69 | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 8:31 | |||
70 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 8:31 | |||
71 | RODRIGUEZ Yean Stefan 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 8:31 | |||
72 | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:31 | |||
73 | DA ROSA Endrigo Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 8:31 | |||
74 | PONCIANO Edson Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 8:31 | |||
75 | NICÁCIO Pedro Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 9:18 9:18 | |||
76 | SIMÓN Edgardo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 10:04 10:04 | |||
77 | 10:42 10:42 | |||||
78 | 10:59 10:59 | |||||
79 | 11:04 11:04 | |||||
80 | 11:38 11:38 | |||||
81 | 11:39 11:39 | |||||
82 | ,, 11:39 | |||||
83 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 11:39 | |||
84 | 0:11 0:11 | |||||
85 | DURÁN Arkaitz OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | 11:39 11:39 | |||
86 | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 11:39 | |||
87 | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 11:39 | |||
88 | 0:11 0:11 | |||||
89 | 11:52 11:52 | |||||
90 | ,, 11:52 | |||||
91 | GOHR Soelito Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 11:52 | |||
92 | ,, 11:52 | |||||
93 | ,, 11:52 | |||||
94 | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 12:11 12:11 | |||
95 | URAN Carlos Alberto 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 12:11 | |||
96 | SILVA Jean Marcel Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 12:17 12:17 | |||
97 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
98 | KOVALEV Evgeny Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 15:38 15:38 | |||
99 | 15:42 15:42 | |||||
100 | 19:24 19:24 | |||||
101 | ,, 19:24 | |||||
102 | ,, 19:24 | |||||
103 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 23:46 23:46 | |||
104 | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 23:46 | |||
105 | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 23:53 23:53 | |||
DNF | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | - | |||
DNF | MORANDI Mauricio Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 February 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:97.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube