The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 8 | 5 | 3:18:41 | |
2 | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 5 | 2 | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |
4 | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | DURÁN Arkaitz OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
9 | NAZARET Magno Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:03 | |||
10 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:03 | |||
11 | GASPAR João Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 0:03 | |||
12 | AFFONSO Murilo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 1:03 1:03 | |||
13 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:03 | |||
14 | PRADES Eduard OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:03 | |||
15 | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:03 | |||
16 | 0:01 0:01 | |||||
17 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 1:03 1:03 | |||
18 | DOS SANTOS Carlos Henrique Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
19 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:03 | |||
20 | WEBER Cleberson Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:03 | |||
21 | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:03 | |||
22 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
23 | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:03 | |||
24 | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:03 | |||
25 | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 1:03 | |||
26 | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:03 | |||
27 | VILELA Ricardo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:03 | |||
28 | PANIZO Gregolry Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:03 | |||
29 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
30 | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:03 | |||
31 | APARECIDO Renato Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 1:16 1:16 | |||
32 | 2:00 2:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
36 | 3:42 3:42 | |||||
37 | VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 3:42 | |||
38 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 3:42 | |||
39 | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 3:42 | |||
40 | 3:44 3:44 | |||||
41 | NOVELLO Marcos Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 3:44 | |||
42 | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 3:44 | |||
43 | 5:02 5:02 | |||||
44 | 5:04 5:04 | |||||
45 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
46 | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 5:04 | |||
47 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
48 | CALDEIRA Samuel José OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 5:04 | |||
49 | CABRERA Ramiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 5:04 | |||
50 | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 5:04 | |||
51 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
52 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 5:04 | |||
53 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 5:04 | |||
54 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
55 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 5:04 | |||
56 | PONCIANO Edson Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 5:04 | |||
57 | RODRIGUEZ Yean Stefan 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 5:04 | |||
58 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
59 | DOS SANTOS Nilceu Aparecido Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 5:04 | |||
60 | ,, 5:04 | |||||
61 | NICÁCIO Pedro Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 5:04 | |||
62 | DIAS Robson Carlos Ribeiro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 5:04 | |||
63 | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 5:04 | |||
64 | 0:05 0:05 | |||||
65 | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 5:04 5:04 | |||
66 | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 5:04 | |||
67 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 5:04 | |||
68 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 5:04 | |||
69 | 6:19 6:19 | |||||
70 | 6:28 6:28 | |||||
71 | ,, 6:28 | |||||
72 | GASPAROTO Tiego Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | 6:30 6:30 | |||
73 | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 6:30 | |||
74 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
75 | 6:38 6:38 | |||||
76 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | 6:40 6:40 | |||
77 | 6:44 6:44 | |||||
78 | BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 6:47 6:47 | |||
79 | MORANDI Mauricio Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 6:47 | |||
80 | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 6:56 6:56 | |||
81 | RAMOS Kléber Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 7:14 7:14 | |||
82 | 7:39 7:39 | |||||
83 | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 7:39 | |||
84 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
85 | OLIVEIRA Hélder OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 7:39 | |||
86 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
87 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 7:39 | |||
88 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 7:39 | |||
89 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
90 | 7:52 7:52 | |||||
91 | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 8:33 8:33 | |||
92 | DI SERAFINO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 8:33 | |||
93 | DONIZETI Leandro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 8:33 | |||
94 | 8:46 8:46 | |||||
95 | SILVA Jean Marcel Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 8:52 8:52 | |||
96 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
97 | SIMÓN Edgardo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 8:52 | |||
98 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
99 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
100 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
101 | RODRIGUES José Eriberto Silva Medeiros Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 8:52 | |||
102 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
103 | MATIAS João OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | 11:02 11:02 | |||
104 | GOHR Soelito Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 11:02 | |||
105 | ,, 11:02 | |||||
106 | ,, 11:02 | |||||
107 | ,, 11:02 | |||||
108 | ,, 11:02 | |||||
109 | DA ROSA Endrigo Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | 12:53 12:53 | |||
110 | VAN EERD David Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 14:03 14:03 | |||
111 | FRAZER Mauricio Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 14:03 | |||
112 | ,, 14:03 | |||||
113 | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 14:03 | |||
114 | ,, 14:03 | |||||
115 | 15:40 15:40 | |||||
116 | ,, 15:40 | |||||
117 | 16:09 16:09 | |||||
118 | KOVALEV Evgeny Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 16:42 16:42 | |||
119 | 18:00 18:00 | |||||
120 | ,, 18:00 | |||||
121 | 18:22 18:22 | |||||
122 | 18:34 18:34 | |||||
123 | 19:26 19:26 | |||||
124 | 20:45 20:45 | |||||
125 | 21:07 21:07 | |||||
126 | 23:08 23:08 | |||||
127 | URAN Carlos Alberto 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 23:08 | |||
OTL | 44:26 44:26 | |||||
OTL | ,, 44:26 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 February 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.58 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube